Matches by date
Matches by competition
Georgia, Umaglesi Liga - Second Stage
Play off
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 67 | : | 23 | (+44) | 68 |
2 | Zestafoni | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 48 | : | 23 | (+25) | 62 |
3 | Sioni | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 41 | : | 33 | (+8) | 55 |
4 | Chikhura | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 56 | : | 50 | (+6) | 46 |
5 | Metalurgi Rustavi | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 35 | : | 39 | (-4) | 45 |
6 | Guria | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 31 | : | 53 | (-22) | 36 |
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dinamo Tbilisi | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 1 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | : | 5 | 10 | |
2. | Zestafoni | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | : | 3 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | : | 5 | 9 | |
3. | Sioni | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | : | 6 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | : | 4 | 10 | |
4. | Chikhura | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | : | 7 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | : | 10 | 1 | |
5. | Metalurgi Rustavi | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 3 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | : | 11 | 3 | |
6. | Guria | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | : | 14 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | : | 10 | 0 |
Play out
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 43 | : | 44 | (-1) | 48 |
2 | WIT Georgia | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 41 | : | 45 | (-4) | 45 |
3 | Dila Gori | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 44 | : | 36 | (+8) | 41 |
4 | Spartaki Tskhinvali | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 33 | : | 38 | (-5) | 40 |
5 | Zugdidi | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 26 | : | 42 | (-16) | 36 |
6 | Merani Martvili | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 21 | : | 60 | (-39) | 22 |
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Torpedo Kutaisi | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14 | : | 9 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | : | 5 | 10 | |
2. | WIT Georgia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 5 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | : | 11 | 9 | |
3. | Dila Gori | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | : | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | : | 6 | 6 | |
4. | Spartaki Tskhinvali | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | : | 4 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 2 | 10 | |
5. | Zugdidi | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | : | 5 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | : | 7 | 7 | |
6. | Merani Martvili | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | : | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | : | 12 | 3 |
Table also includes points from 1st stage.
Dinamo Tbilisi - 2nd round of qualifications for the Champions League
Zestafoni - 2nd round of qualifications for the Europa League
Sioni and Chikhura - 1st round of qualifications for the Europa League
Dinamo Tbilisi - 2nd round of qualifications for the Champions League
Zestafoni - 2nd round of qualifications for the Europa League
Sioni and Chikhura - 1st round of qualifications for the Europa League
18+ gambleaware.co.uk