Matches by date
Matches by competition
Georgia, Umaglesi Liga - Second Stage
Play off
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 88 | : | 23 | (+65) | 78 |
2 | Dila Gori | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 60 | : | 26 | (+34) | 68 |
3 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 57 | : | 30 | (+27) | 64 |
4 | Chikhura | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 49 | : | 38 | (+11) | 57 |
5 | Zestafoni | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 35 | : | 38 | (-3) | 42 |
6 | Baia Zugdidi | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 31 | : | 52 | (-21) | 36 |
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dinamo Tbilisi | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16 | : | 1 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | : | 3 | 13 | |
2. | Dila Gori | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13 | : | 4 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | : | 7 | 10 | |
3. | Torpedo Kutaisi | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | : | 5 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | : | 7 | 8 | |
4. | Chikhura | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | : | 8 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | : | 9 | 7 | |
5. | Zestafoni | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | : | 8 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | : | 10 | 1 | |
6. | Baia Zugdidi | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | : | 11 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | : | 15 | 0 |
Play out
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metalurgi Rustavi | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 29 | : | 35 | (-6) | 44 |
2 | Merani Martvili | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 31 | : | 51 | (-20) | 34 |
3 | WIT Georgia | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 25 | : | 42 | (-17) | 33 |
4 | Sioni | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 31 | : | 51 | (-20) | 33 |
5 | Dinamo Batumi | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 39 | : | 55 | (-16) | 31 |
6 | Kolkheti 1913 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 22 | : | 56 | (-34) | 17 |
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Metalurgi Rustavi | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | : | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | : | 5 | 8 | |
2. | Merani Martvili | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | : | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | : | 11 | 5 | |
3. | WIT Georgia | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | : | 7 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | : | 6 | 6 | |
4. | Sioni | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | : | 9 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | : | 4 | 8 | |
5. | Dinamo Batumi | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | : | 4 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 4 | 10 | |
6. | Kolkheti 1913 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | : | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | : | 9 | 5 |
Tables also includes points from Part 1.
Dinamo Tbilisi - 2nd round of qualifications for the Champions
Dila Gori - 2nd round of qualifications for the Europa League
Torpedo Kutaisi and Chikhura (Cup finalist) - 1st round of qualifications for the Europa League
Dinamo Tbilisi - 2nd round of qualifications for the Champions
Dila Gori - 2nd round of qualifications for the Europa League
Torpedo Kutaisi and Chikhura (Cup finalist) - 1st round of qualifications for the Europa League
18+ gambleaware.co.uk