Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Germany, Regionalliga Nordost

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
22.11. (Fri) 18:00 Auerbach-Union Furstenwalde 2.06 3.61 3.01 2.49 1.51 (15)
23.11. (Sat) 12:30 Energie Cottbus-Germania Halberstadt 1.49 4.38 5.10 2.66 1.45 (15)
23.11. (Sat) 12:30 Lokomotive Leipzig-SV Lichtenberg 47 1.56 4.00 4.88 2.18 1.65 (14)
23.11. (Sat) 12:30 Optik Rathenow-BFV 08 1.88 3.65 3.45 2.24 1.62 (15)
23.11. (Sat) 12:30 Rot-Weiss Erfurt-VSG Altglienicke 2.64 3.47 2.33 2.25 1.61 (15)
23.11. (Sat) 12:30 Viktoria 1889-Hertha II 2.47 3.45 2.51 2.24 1.62 (15)
23.11. (Sat) 12:30 ZFC Meuselwitz-Babelsberg 03 2.14 3.32 3.08 2.08 1.71 (15)
24.11. (Sun) 12:30 Berlin Ankaraspor 07-BSG Chemie Leipzig 1.82 3.56 3.78 2.06 1.71 (15)
27.11. (Wed) 18:00 Dynamo Berlin-Wacker 90 Nordhausen 2.69 3.48 2.26 2.23 1.62 (12)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 VSG Altglienicke 15 11 1 3 41 : 18 (+23) 34
2 Lokomotive Leipzig 15 9 5 1 27 : 15 (+12) 32
3 Energie Cottbus 15 9 3 3 38 : 26 (+12) 30
4 Hertha II 15 9 2 4 46 : 25 (+21) 29
5 Wacker 90 Nordhausen 15 9 2 4 36 : 22 (+14) 29
6 Union Furstenwalde 15 6 4 5 26 : 20 (+6) 22
7 SV Lichtenberg 47 15 6 4 5 20 : 15 (+5) 22
8 Dynamo Berlin 15 6 4 5 17 : 20 (-3) 22
9 Viktoria 1889 15 4 9 2 17 : 12 (+5) 21
10 BSG Chemie Leipzig 15 4 6 5 16 : 18 (-2) 18
11 Auerbach 15 5 2 8 26 : 32 (-6) 17
12 Berlin Ankaraspor 07 15 4 4 7 24 : 27 (-3) 16
13 ZFC Meuselwitz 15 4 4 7 20 : 25 (-5) 16
14 Germania Halberstadt 15 3 6 6 20 : 27 (-7) 15
15 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 15 3 5 7 15 : 24 (-9) 14
16 Babelsberg 03 15 1 8 6 15 : 25 (-10) 11
17 Optik Rathenow 15 2 5 8 12 : 32 (-20) 11
18 BFV 08 15 2 2 11 13 : 46 (-33) 8
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. VSG Altglienicke 8 8 0 0 28 : 7 24 7 3 1 3 13 : 11 10
2. Lokomotive Leipzig 7 5 2 0 16 : 10 17 8 4 3 1 11 : 5 15
3. Energie Cottbus 7 6 0 1 22 : 11 18 8 3 3 2 16 : 15 12
4. Hertha II 7 4 1 2 21 : 12 13 8 5 1 2 25 : 13 16
5. Wacker 90 Nordhausen 8 6 1 1 21 : 4 19 7 3 1 3 15 : 18 10
6. Union Furstenwalde 8 3 2 3 14 : 11 11 7 3 2 2 12 : 9 11
7. SV Lichtenberg 47 8 4 2 2 13 : 5 14 7 2 2 3 7 : 10 8
8. Dynamo Berlin 7 4 2 1 10 : 5 14 8 2 2 4 7 : 15 8
9. Viktoria 1889 8 2 5 1 7 : 5 11 7 2 4 1 10 : 7 10
10. BSG Chemie Leipzig 8 3 2 3 9 : 10 11 7 1 4 2 7 : 8 7
11. Auerbach 7 4 1 2 17 : 13 13 8 1 1 6 9 : 19 4
12. Berlin Ankaraspor 07 7 2 3 2 12 : 13 9 8 2 1 5 12 : 14 7
13. ZFC Meuselwitz 7 2 1 4 11 : 14 7 8 2 3 3 9 : 11 9
14. Germania Halberstadt 8 1 5 2 11 : 13 8 7 2 1 4 9 : 14 7
15. Rot-Weiss Erfurt 7 3 2 2 10 : 7 11 8 0 3 5 5 : 17 3
16. Babelsberg 03 8 1 5 2 10 : 14 8 7 0 3 4 5 : 11 3
17. Optik Rathenow 7 1 3 3 6 : 11 6 8 1 2 5 6 : 21 5
18. BFV 08 8 2 1 5 7 : 19 7 7 0 1 6 6 : 27 1
18+ gambleaware.co.uk