Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Poland, Lotto Ekstraklasa - Runda zasadnicza

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
19.10. (Fri) 16:00 Piast-Lechia Gdansk 2.33 3.25 2.98 1.83 1.96 (17)
19.10. (Fri) 18:30 Jagiellonia-Pogon 2.22 3.22 3.25 1.87 1.92 (17)
20.10. (Sat) 13:30 Zaglebie Sosn.-Miedz Legnica 2.58 3.25 2.66 1.88 1.90 (17)
20.10. (Sat) 16:00 Slask Wroclaw-Arka 1.95 3.51 3.67 1.87 1.92 (17)
20.10. (Sat) 18:30 Lech Poznan-Korona 1.76 3.54 4.52 1.88 1.90 (17)
21.10. (Sun) 13:30 Zaglebie Lubin-Wisla Plock 2.15 3.33 3.29 1.97 1.83 (17)
21.10. (Sun) 16:00 Legia Warszawa-Wisla Krakow 1.73 3.61 4.67 1.90 1.88 (17)
22.10. (Mon) 16:00 Cracovia-Gornik Zabrze 1.97 3.47 3.64 1.99 1.80 (17)
26.10. (Fri) 16:00 Miedz Legnica-Slask Wroclaw 2.56 3.22 2.70 2.05 1.75 (8)
26.10. (Fri) 18:30 Jagiellonia-Legia Warszawa 2.72 3.26 2.51 1.94 1.84 (7)
27.10. (Sat) 13:30 Wisla Plock-Piast 2.33 3.25 3.00 1.88 1.89 (8)
27.10. (Sat) 16:00 Lechia Gdansk-Arka 2.03 3.34 3.64 1.74 2.05 (8)
27.10. (Sat) 18:30 Pogon-Lech Poznan 2.76 3.26 2.50 1.89 1.89 (8)
28.10. (Sun) 13:30 Korona-Cracovia 2.09 3.30 3.46 1.88 1.88 (8)
28.10. (Sun) 17:00 Gornik Zabrze-Zaglebie Lubin 2.56 3.18 2.73 1.88 1.89 (8)
29.10. (Mon) 17:00 Wisla Krakow-Zaglebie Sosn. 1.70 3.61 4.89 2.04 1.74 (7)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Lechia Gdansk 11 6 3 2 20 : 13 (+7) 21
2 Legia Warszawa 11 6 3 2 16 : 12 (+4) 21
3 Piast 11 6 2 3 17 : 15 (+2) 20
4 Wisla Krakow 11 6 2 3 20 : 10 (+10) 20
5 Jagiellonia 11 6 2 3 17 : 13 (+4) 20
6 Korona 11 5 4 2 15 : 12 (+3) 19
7 Lech Poznan 11 5 2 4 17 : 14 (+3) 17
8 Zaglebie Lubin 11 5 1 5 17 : 17 (0) 16
9 Arka 11 3 5 3 12 : 11 (+1) 14
10 Pogon 11 3 4 4 13 : 13 (0) 13
11 Slask Wroclaw 11 3 3 5 16 : 15 (+1) 12
12 Miedz Legnica 11 3 3 5 15 : 20 (-5) 12
13 Wisla Plock 11 2 4 5 14 : 20 (-6) 10
14 Gornik Zabrze 11 1 6 4 11 : 17 (-6) 9
15 Cracovia 11 1 4 6 8 : 17 (-9) 7
16 Zaglebie Sosn. 11 1 4 6 15 : 24 (-9) 7
1st place in Part 2 - Qualifications for the Champions League
2nd and 3rd place in Part 2 and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Lechia Gdansk 5 3 2 0 12 : 5 11 6 3 1 2 8 : 8 10
2. Legia Warszawa 6 2 2 2 6 : 9 8 5 4 1 0 10 : 3 13
3. Piast 5 4 0 1 8 : 5 12 6 2 2 2 9 : 10 8
4. Wisla Krakow 6 3 2 1 11 : 5 11 5 3 0 2 9 : 5 9
5. Jagiellonia 6 3 0 3 8 : 10 9 5 3 2 0 9 : 3 11
6. Korona 5 3 1 1 9 : 6 10 6 2 3 1 6 : 6 9
7. Lech Poznan 5 3 1 1 11 : 7 10 6 2 1 3 6 : 7 7
8. Zaglebie Lubin 5 3 0 2 8 : 6 9 6 2 1 3 9 : 11 7
9. Arka 5 2 2 1 7 : 6 8 6 1 3 2 5 : 5 6
10. Pogon 6 2 2 2 10 : 8 8 5 1 2 2 3 : 5 5
11. Slask Wroclaw 6 2 1 3 7 : 5 7 5 1 2 2 9 : 10 5
12. Miedz Legnica 6 2 2 2 8 : 10 8 5 1 1 3 7 : 10 4
13. Wisla Plock 6 1 2 3 7 : 10 5 5 1 2 2 7 : 10 5
14. Gornik Zabrze 6 0 4 2 6 : 10 4 5 1 2 2 5 : 7 5
15. Cracovia 5 1 2 2 3 : 4 5 6 0 2 4 5 : 13 2
16. Zaglebie Sosn. 5 1 3 1 9 : 7 6 6 0 1 5 6 : 17 1
Quick menu


18+ gambleaware.co.uk