Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Ukraine, Premier Liga - Part 1

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
23.11. (Fri) 17:00 Shakhtar-Lviv 1.08 9.71 29.63 2.41 1.54 (4)
24.11. (Sat) 13:00 Karpaty-Desna 2.50 3.10 3.02 1.61 2.36 (2)
24.11. (Sat) 13:00 Mariupol-Vorskla 2.70 3.12 2.75 1.64 2.30 (2)
25.11. (Sun) 13:00 Olimpik Donetsk-Zarya 3.77 3.16 2.12 1.60 2.39 (2)
25.11. (Sun) 16:00 Chernomorets Odessa-Arsenal Kiev 2.72 3.07 2.77 1.57 2.46 (2)
25.11. (Sun) 17:30 Olexandria-Dynamo Kiev 6.35 3.99 1.55 1.71 2.20 (2)
01.12. (Sat) 12:00 Desna-Zarya 3.04 3.05 2.52 1.59 2.35 (1)
01.12. (Sat) 20:30 Arsenal Kiev-Karpaty 3.20 3.05 2.46 1.65 2.25 (1)
02.12. (Sun) 12:00 Lviv-Mariupol 2.75 3.10 2.77 1.65 2.25 (1)
02.12. (Sun) 15:00 Shakhtar-Olimpik Donetsk 1.13 8.80 19.00 2.40 1.57 (1)
03.12. (Mon) 15:00 Vorskla-Olexandria 2.52 3.10 3.04 1.59 2.35 (1)
03.12. (Mon) 16:30 Dynamo Kiev-Chernomorets Odessa 1.10 10.00 25.00 2.28 1.63 (1)
07.12. (Fri) 15:00 Mariupol-Shakhtar 24.00 9.90 1.10 2.33 1.60 (1)
08.12. (Sat) 12:00 Karpaty-Dynamo Kiev 8.50 4.90 1.38 1.90 1.90 (1)
08.12. (Sat) 12:00 Zarya-Arsenal Kiev 1.26 6.00 11.00 2.18 1.68 (1)
08.12. (Sat) 15:00 Chernomorets Odessa-Vorskla 4.08 3.24 2.02 1.64 2.26 (1)
09.12. (Sun) 12:00 Olimpik Donetsk-Desna 2.42 3.10 3.20 1.60 2.33 (1)
09.12. (Sun) 15:00 Olexandria-Lviv 1.74 3.40 5.50 1.57 2.40 (1)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Shakhtar 15 13 1 1 38 : 7 (+31) 40
2 Dynamo Kiev 15 10 2 3 20 : 7 (+13) 32
3 Olexandria 15 9 3 3 22 : 12 (+10) 30
4 Vorskla 15 8 0 7 15 : 17 (-2) 24
5 Zarya 15 5 6 4 19 : 13 (+6) 21
6 Desna 15 6 2 7 17 : 18 (-1) 20
7 Mariupol 15 6 2 7 17 : 25 (-8) 20
8 Lviv 15 4 6 5 13 : 16 (-3) 18
9 Karpaty 15 4 4 7 20 : 23 (-3) 16
10 Olimpik Donetsk 15 4 4 7 18 : 23 (-5) 16
11 Chernomorets Odessa 15 2 3 10 9 : 26 (-17) 9
12 Arsenal Kiev 15 2 1 12 7 : 28 (-21) 7
On 21 June 2018 Poltava was dissolved. They were replaced by Chernomorets Odessa.

1st place in Part 2 - Champions League
2nd place in Part 2 - Qualifications for the Champions League
Cup winner - Europa League
3rd and 4th place in Part 2 - Qualifications for the Europa League
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Shakhtar 7 6 1 0 16 : 3 19 8 7 0 1 22 : 4 21
2. Dynamo Kiev 8 6 0 2 12 : 3 18 7 4 2 1 8 : 4 14
3. Olexandria 7 5 1 1 10 : 6 16 8 4 2 2 12 : 6 14
4. Vorskla 8 5 0 3 9 : 9 15 7 3 0 4 6 : 8 9
5. Zarya 8 2 5 1 6 : 6 11 7 3 1 3 13 : 7 10
6. Desna 8 3 1 4 7 : 9 10 7 3 1 3 10 : 9 10
7. Mariupol 7 3 2 2 9 : 11 11 8 3 0 5 8 : 14 9
8. Lviv 8 1 3 4 6 : 12 6 7 3 3 1 7 : 4 12
9. Karpaty 7 1 1 5 5 : 14 4 8 3 3 2 15 : 9 12
10. Olimpik Donetsk 7 2 1 4 9 : 14 7 8 2 3 3 9 : 9 9
11. Chernomorets Odessa 7 2 1 4 4 : 12 7 8 0 2 6 5 : 14 2
12. Arsenal Kiev 8 0 1 7 3 : 20 1 7 2 0 5 4 : 8 6
Quick menu


18+ gambleaware.co.uk