Matches by date
Matches by competition
Portugal, Portugal 3 Part 1
Atletico Lisboa - Oliveirense
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.09. (Sun) | 10:00 | Leca-Fafe | 2.75 | 3.05 | 2.38 | 1.70 | 2.00 | (1) |
| 06.09. (Sun) | 13:30 | Vitoria Sernache-Os Belenenses | 4.90 | 3.35 | 1.65 | 1.66 | 2.07 | (1) |
| 06.09. (Sun) | 15:00 | Atletico Lisboa-Oliveirense | 1.94 | 3.20 | 3.55 | 1.72 | 1.98 | (1) |
| 06.09. (Sun) | 16:00 | Louletano-Lusitano Evora | 3.00 | 2.80 | 2.38 | 1.41 | 2.65 | (1) |
| 06.09. (Sun) | 16:00 | Sao Joao Ver-Marco | 2.50 | 2.95 | 2.65 | 1.52 | 2.35 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Atletico Lisboa
Oliveirense
- Oliveirense hasn't lost last 3 matches in the Portugal 3 Part 1.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 1.94 | 3.20 | 3.55 | 1.72 | 1.98 | |
| Average odds | 1.94 | 3.20 | 3.55 | 1.72 | 1.98 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Serie A
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paredes | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 3 | (+3) | 9 |
| 2 | Varzim | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 3 | (+4) | 9 |
| 3 | Marco | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 3 | (+2) | 6 |
| 4 | Vianense | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | : | 4 | (0) | 5 |
| 5 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | : | 4 | (0) | 5 |
| 6 | Fafe | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | : | 2 | (+2) | 5 |
| 7 | Leca | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | (-1) | 4 |
| 8 | Trofense | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | : | 3 | (-2) | 4 |
| 9 | Sao Joao Ver | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 5 | (-3) | 1 |
| 10 | Pacos Ferreira | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | : | 9 | (-5) | 1 |
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Paredes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | 6 | |
| 2. | Varzim | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 1 | 6 | |
| 3. | Marco | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 0 | |
| 4. | Vianense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | : | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | : | 2 | 1 | |
| 5. | Vitoria Guimaraes B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 4 | 1 | |
| 6. | Fafe | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 1 | 3 | |
| 7. | Leca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 3 | |
| 8. | Trofense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | : | 2 | 1 | |
| 9. | Sao Joao Ver | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 1 | |
| 10. | Pacos Ferreira | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | 1 | |
Serie B
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Os Belenenses | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | : | 1 | (+8) | 9 |
| 2 | Mafra | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | : | 3 | (+5) | 7 |
| 3 | Atletico Lisboa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 1 | (+4) | 7 |
| 4 | Oliveirense | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | : | 3 | (+1) | 5 |
| 5 | Louletano | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | : | 5 | (0) | 4 |
| 6 | Lusitano Evora | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | (0) | 4 |
| 7 | Caldas | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | : | 5 | (-2) | 4 |
| 8 | Sporting Covilha | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 4 | (-2) | 4 |
| 9 | Vitoria Sernache | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 8 | (-6) | 1 |
| 10 | Uniao Santarem | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | : | 9 | (-8) | 1 |
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Os Belenenses | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 1 | 3 | |
| 2. | Mafra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 1 | |
| 3. | Atletico Lisboa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 0 | 6 | |
| 4. | Oliveirense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | |
| 5. | Louletano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | : | 2 | 4 | |
| 6. | Lusitano Evora | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 1 | |
| 7. | Caldas | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 1 | 3 | |
| 8. | Sporting Covilha | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 1 | |
| 9. | Vitoria Sernache | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 8 | 0 | |
| 10. | Uniao Santarem | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | : | 7 | 0 | |
Atletico Lisboa
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.08.2026 | Sporting Covilha | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.08.2026 | Mafra | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 08.08.2026 | Lusitano Evora | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 02.05.2026 | Lusitano Evora | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 25.04.2026 | 1. Dezembro | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 18.04.2026 | Caldas | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 12.04.2026 | Sporting Covilha | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 22.03.2026 | Amora | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 14.03.2026 | Caldas | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 07.03.2026 | Amora | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2025/2026 |
Oliveirense
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.08.2026 | Vitoria Sernache | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 14.08.2026 | Uniao Santarem | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 08.08.2026 | Louletano | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 17.05.2026 | Felgueiras | 1:5 | O 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 09.05.2026 | Feirense | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 02.05.2026 | Lusitania Lourosa | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 27.04.2026 | Chaves | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 22.04.2026 | Benfica B | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 12.04.2026 | Leixoes | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 03.04.2026 | Portimonense | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.03.2016 | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2015/2016 | |||
| 31.10.2015 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2015/2016 | |||
| 07.03.2015 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2014/2015 | |||
| 01.10.2014 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2014/2015 | |||
| 04.05.2014 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2013/2014 | |||
| 11.12.2013 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2013/2014 | |||
| 10.02.2013 | 2:4 | O 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2012/2013 | |||
| 19.09.2012 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2012/2013 | |||
| 13.05.2012 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2011/2012 | |||
| 16.01.2012 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Portugal 2 | 2011/2012 |
| Atletico Lisboa | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14:16 | (-2) | 30 | 1,40 | 1,60 | 3,00 | 4 | 6 | 40:60 |
| Home | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | (+3) | 13 | 1,60 | 1,00 | 2,60 | 2 | 3 | 40:60 |
| Away | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:11 | (-5) | 17 | 1,20 | 2,20 | 3,40 | 2 | 3 | 40:60 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments