Matches by date
Matches by competition
Portugal, Portugal 3 Part 1
Leca - Fafe
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.09. (Sun) | 10:00 | Leca-Fafe | 2.75 | 3.05 | 2.38 | 1.70 | 2.00 | (1) |
| 06.09. (Sun) | 13:30 | Vitoria Sernache-Os Belenenses | 4.90 | 3.35 | 1.65 | 1.66 | 2.07 | (1) |
| 06.09. (Sun) | 15:00 | Atletico Lisboa-Oliveirense | 1.94 | 3.20 | 3.55 | 1.72 | 1.98 | (1) |
| 06.09. (Sun) | 16:00 | Louletano-Lusitano Evora | 3.00 | 2.80 | 2.38 | 1.41 | 2.65 | (1) |
| 06.09. (Sun) | 16:00 | Sao Joao Ver-Marco | 2.50 | 2.95 | 2.65 | 1.52 | 2.35 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Leca
Fafe
- Fafe hasn't lost last 3 matches in the Portugal 3 Part 1.
- Sum of goals on Leca matches was between 2 and 3 in last 3 matches in the Portugal 3 Part 1.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 2.75 | 3.05 | 2.38 | 1.70 | 2.00 | |
| Average odds | 2.75 | 3.05 | 2.38 | 1.70 | 2.00 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Serie A
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paredes | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 3 | (+3) | 9 |
| 2 | Varzim | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 3 | (+4) | 9 |
| 3 | Marco | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 3 | (+2) | 6 |
| 4 | Vianense | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | : | 4 | (0) | 5 |
| 5 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | : | 4 | (0) | 5 |
| 6 | Fafe | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | : | 2 | (+2) | 5 |
| 7 | Leca | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | (-1) | 4 |
| 8 | Trofense | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | : | 3 | (-2) | 4 |
| 9 | Sao Joao Ver | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 5 | (-3) | 1 |
| 10 | Pacos Ferreira | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | : | 9 | (-5) | 1 |
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Paredes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | 6 | |
| 2. | Varzim | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 1 | 6 | |
| 3. | Marco | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 0 | |
| 4. | Vianense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | : | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | : | 2 | 1 | |
| 5. | Vitoria Guimaraes B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 4 | 1 | |
| 6. | Fafe | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 1 | 3 | |
| 7. | Leca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 3 | |
| 8. | Trofense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | : | 2 | 1 | |
| 9. | Sao Joao Ver | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 1 | |
| 10. | Pacos Ferreira | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | 1 | |
Serie B
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Os Belenenses | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | : | 1 | (+8) | 9 |
| 2 | Mafra | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | : | 3 | (+5) | 7 |
| 3 | Atletico Lisboa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 1 | (+4) | 7 |
| 4 | Oliveirense | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | : | 3 | (+1) | 5 |
| 5 | Louletano | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | : | 5 | (0) | 4 |
| 6 | Lusitano Evora | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | (0) | 4 |
| 7 | Caldas | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | : | 5 | (-2) | 4 |
| 8 | Sporting Covilha | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 4 | (-2) | 4 |
| 9 | Vitoria Sernache | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 8 | (-6) | 1 |
| 10 | Uniao Santarem | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | : | 9 | (-8) | 1 |
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Os Belenenses | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 1 | 3 | |
| 2. | Mafra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 1 | |
| 3. | Atletico Lisboa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 0 | 6 | |
| 4. | Oliveirense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | |
| 5. | Louletano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | : | 2 | 4 | |
| 6. | Lusitano Evora | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 1 | |
| 7. | Caldas | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 1 | 3 | |
| 8. | Sporting Covilha | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 1 | |
| 9. | Vitoria Sernache | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 8 | 0 | |
| 10. | Uniao Santarem | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | : | 7 | 0 | |
Leca
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.08.2026 | Paredes | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.08.2026 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.08.2026 | Sao Joao Ver | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 11.01.2022 | Sporting Lisboa | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Portugal, Cup | 2021/2022 | |||
| 22.12.2021 | Paredes | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Portugal, Cup | 2021/2022 | |||
| 20.11.2021 | Gil Vicente | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Portugal, Cup | 2021/2022 | |||
| 17.10.2021 | Arouca | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Portugal, Cup | 2021/2022 | |||
| 30.05.2021 | Gondomar | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 23.05.2021 | Sao Joao Ver | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 16.05.2021 | Sanjoanense | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2020/2021 |
Fafe
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.08.2026 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.08.2026 | Sao Joao Ver | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.08.2026 | Vianense | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 03.05.2026 | Sporting Braga B | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 28.04.2026 | Sao Joao Ver | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 23.04.2026 | Torreense | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Portugal, Cup | 2025/2026 | |||
| 18.04.2026 | Marco | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 11.04.2026 | Sanjoanense | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 22.03.2026 | Paredes | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 15.03.2026 | Marco | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Portugal 3 | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.04.2004 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Portugal 3n | 2003/2004 | |||
| 21.12.2003 | 1:5 | O 2.5 | Portugal 3n | 2003/2004 |
| Leca | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | (-5) | 11 | 1,50 | 4,00 | 5,50 | 0 | 2 | 0:100 |
| Home | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | (-1) | 5 | 2,00 | 3,00 | 5,00 | 0 | 1 | 0:100 |
| Away | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | (-4) | 6 | 1,00 | 5,00 | 6,00 | 0 | 1 | 0:100 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments