Matches by date
Matches by competition
Uganda, Uganda 1
BIDCO Bul - SC Villa
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11. (Tue) | 13:00 | BIDCO Bul-SC Villa | 2.75 | 2.80 | 2.47 | 1.45 | 2.45 | (1) |
| 03.11. (Tue) | 13:00 | NEC Kampala-UPDF | 1.44 | 3.75 | 6.10 | 1.71 | 1.93 | (1) |
| 03.11. (Tue) | 13:00 | Police Jinja-Kitara | 2.85 | 2.80 | 2.38 | 1.44 | 2.45 | (1) |
| 04.11. (Wed) | 13:00 | Kataka-URA | 3.25 | 2.95 | 2.08 | 1.51 | 2.28 | (1) |
| 04.11. (Wed) | 17:00 | KCCA-Maroons | 1.82 | 3.00 | 4.10 | 1.44 | 2.45 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
BIDCO Bul
SC Villa
- SC Villa hasn't lost last 9 matches in the Uganda 1.
- Sum of goals on BIDCO Bul matches was between 2 and 3 in last 3 matches in the Uganda 1.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 2.75 | 2.80 | 2.47 | 1.45 | 2.45 | |
| Average odds | 2.75 | 2.80 | 2.47 | 1.45 | 2.45 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SC Villa | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 18 | : | 4 | (+14) | 21 |
| 2 | NEC Kampala | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 18 | : | 5 | (+13) | 20 |
| 3 | BIDCO Bul | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 16 | : | 5 | (+11) | 20 |
| 4 | Entebbe UPPC | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 8 | : | 3 | (+5) | 16 |
| 5 | KCCA | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 9 | : | 6 | (+3) | 16 |
| 6 | Police Jinja | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9 | : | 12 | (-3) | 14 |
| 7 | Blacks Power | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9 | : | 12 | (-3) | 13 |
| 8 | Vipers Wakiso Town | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 | : | 4 | (+9) | 11 |
| 9 | Maroons | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 | : | 8 | (+5) | 11 |
| 10 | Kitara | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | : | 3 | (+3) | 11 |
| 11 | URA | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | : | 10 | (-3) | 10 |
| 12 | Express | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7 | : | 9 | (-2) | 8 |
| 13 | UPDF | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | : | 7 | (-3) | 8 |
| 14 | Mbarara City | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | : | 8 | (-4) | 8 |
| 15 | Lugazi | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | : | 13 | (-7) | 8 |
| 16 | Ntugasaze | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | : | 19 | (-14) | 4 |
| 17 | Kataka | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | : | 21 | (-14) | 3 |
| 18 | Kigezi Homeboyz | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | : | 12 | (-10) | 1 |
1st place - CAF Champions League
Cup winner - CAF Confederation Cup
Cup winner - CAF Confederation Cup
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | SC Villa | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | : | 1 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | : | 3 | 10 | |
| 2. | NEC Kampala | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | : | 3 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 2 | 10 | |
| 3. | BIDCO Bul | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | : | 4 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | : | 1 | 7 | |
| 4. | Entebbe UPPC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | : | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | : | 1 | 9 | |
| 5. | KCCA | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 3 | 10 | |
| 6. | Police Jinja | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | : | 7 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | : | 5 | 7 | |
| 7. | Blacks Power | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 7 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | : | 5 | 4 | |
| 8. | Vipers Wakiso Town | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | : | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | : | 2 | 6 | |
| 9. | Maroons | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | : | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | 5 | |
| 10. | Kitara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | : | 3 | 8 | |
| 11. | URA | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | : | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | : | 8 | 6 | |
| 12. | Express | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | : | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | : | 4 | 3 | |
| 13. | UPDF | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | : | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 3 | 4 | |
| 14. | Mbarara City | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | : | 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | : | 4 | 0 | |
| 15. | Lugazi | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | : | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | : | 8 | 3 | |
| 16. | Ntugasaze | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | : | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | : | 13 | 0 | |
| 17. | Kataka | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | : | 14 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | : | 7 | 2 | |
| 18. | Kigezi Homeboyz | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | : | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | : | 9 | 0 | |
BIDCO Bul
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Entebbe UPPC | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 21.10.2026 | NEC Kampala | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.10.2026 | UPDF | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 13.10.2026 | Lugazi | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.09.2026 | Blacks Power | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 08.09.2026 | Ntugasaze | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 03.09.2026 | Kataka | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 30.08.2026 | Express | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.05.2026 | Entebbe UPPC | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 19.05.2026 | Kitara | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2025/2026 |
SC Villa
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Lugazi | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 27.10.2026 | Blacks Power | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.10.2026 | Mbarara City | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 14.10.2026 | Police Jinja | 6:1 | O 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 07.10.2026 | Kataka | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.09.2026 | Kigezi Homeboyz | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.09.2026 | Express | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 04.09.2026 | URA | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Kitara | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.05.2026 | UPDF | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.05.2026 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 23.01.2026 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 04.04.2025 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 26.09.2024 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 15.03.2024 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 24.10.2023 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 21.03.2023 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 21.10.2022 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 21.05.2022 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 23.11.2021 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 27.04.2021 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 04.12.2020 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 23.02.2020 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 13.11.2019 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 20.02.2019 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 05.01.2019 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 25.05.2018 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2017/2018 | |||
| 15.11.2017 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2017/2018 | |||
| 01.04.2017 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2016/2017 | |||
| 21.10.2016 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Uganda 1 | 2016/2017 |
| BIDCO Bul | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 19:16 | (+3) | 35 | 0,95 | 0,80 | 1,75 | 14 | 6 | 70:30 |
| Home | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10:8 | (+2) | 18 | 1,00 | 0,80 | 1,80 | 7 | 3 | 70:30 |
| Away | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9:8 | (+1) | 17 | 0,90 | 0,80 | 1,70 | 7 | 3 | 70:30 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments