Matches by date
Matches by competition
Romania, Romania 1 - Part 1
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Dinamo Bucuresti
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09. (Fri) | 17:30 | CFR 1907 Cluj-Farul | 1.90 | 3.45 | 3.65 | 1.95 | 1.76 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 12:00 | Botosani-Sepsi OSK | 2.25 | 3.10 | 3.10 | 1.72 | 2.00 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 14:30 | UTA Arad-Csikszereda | 1.65 | 3.60 | 4.85 | 1.82 | 1.88 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 17:30 | Dinamo Bucuresti-FCSB | 2.30 | 3.25 | 2.88 | 1.87 | 1.83 | (1) |
| 06.09. (Sun) | 12:00 | Petrolul Ploesti-Corvinul | 2.70 | 3.10 | 2.55 | 1.67 | 2.07 | (1) |
| 06.09. (Sun) | 17:30 | Otelul-Rapid Bucuresti | 2.75 | 3.10 | 2.47 | 1.71 | 2.00 | (1) |
| 07.09. (Mon) | 14:30 | Voluntari-Arges Pitesti | 3.05 | 2.90 | 2.28 | 1.53 | 2.30 | (1) |
| 07.09. (Mon) | 17:30 | CSU Craiova-Universitatea Cluj | 1.57 | 3.85 | 4.70 | 2.15 | 1.61 | (1) |
| 14.09. (Mon) | 19:00 | Arges Pitesti-Botosani | 2.10 | 2.95 | 3.25 | 1.55 | 2.20 | (1) |
| 14.09. (Mon) | 19:00 | Corvinul-CSU Craiova | 3.45 | 3.20 | 1.90 | 1.76 | 1.87 | (1) |
| 14.09. (Mon) | 19:00 | Csikszereda-Dinamo Bucuresti | 3.95 | 3.15 | 1.80 | 1.63 | 2.05 | (1) |
| 14.09. (Mon) | 19:00 | Farul-UTA Arad | 1.99 | 3.15 | 3.25 | 1.72 | 1.91 | (1) |
| 14.09. (Mon) | 19:00 | FCSB-Petrolul Ploesti | 1.43 | 3.95 | 5.65 | 2.05 | 1.63 | (1) |
| 14.09. (Mon) | 19:00 | Rapid Bucuresti-Voluntari | 1.45 | 3.75 | 5.85 | 1.87 | 1.76 | (1) |
| 14.09. (Mon) | 19:00 | Sepsi OSK-CFR 1907 Cluj | 3.20 | 3.00 | 2.10 | 1.61 | 2.08 | (1) |
| 14.09. (Mon) | 19:00 | Universitatea Cluj-Otelul | 1.80 | 3.05 | 4.05 | 1.54 | 2.22 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
Dinamo Bucuresti
- Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc hasn’t won last 7 matches in the Romania 1 - Part 1.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | : | 5 | (+9) | 14 |
| 2 | Rapid Bucuresti | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | : | 4 | (+4) | 12 |
| 3 | Petrolul Ploesti | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 7 | : | 10 | (-3) | 12 |
| 4 | CSU Craiova | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14 | : | 9 | (+5) | 11 |
| 5 | FCSB | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | : | 8 | (+2) | 11 |
| 6 | Farul | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10 | : | 8 | (+2) | 10 |
| 7 | Sepsi OSK | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | (+1) | 10 |
| 8 | Arges Pitesti | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | : | 5 | (-1) | 10 |
| 9 | Corvinul | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 | : | 4 | (+4) | 10 |
| 10 | Otelul | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9 | : | 8 | (+1) | 10 |
| 11 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | : | 10 | (+1) | 9 |
| 12 | Universitatea Cluj | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | : | 9 | (0) | 9 |
| 13 | Botosani | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | : | 8 | (-1) | 7 |
| 14 | UTA Arad | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | : | 10 | (-4) | 6 |
| 15 | Voluntari | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | : | 18 | (-11) | 5 |
| 16 | Csikszereda | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | : | 13 | (-9) | 1 |
1st place in Part 2 - Qualifications for the Champions League
Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
2nd place in Part 2 and winner of Europa Conference League Play off - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
1st to 6th place in Part 1 - Play off
7th to 16th place in Part 1 - Play out
Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
2nd place in Part 2 and winner of Europa Conference League Play off - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
1st to 6th place in Part 1 - Play off
7th to 16th place in Part 1 - Play out
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Dinamo Bucuresti | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | : | 2 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | : | 3 | 5 | |
| 2. | Rapid Bucuresti | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | : | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | : | 1 | 5 | |
| 3. | Petrolul Ploesti | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 8 | 6 | |
| 4. | CSU Craiova | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | : | 2 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | : | 7 | 2 | |
| 5. | FCSB | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | : | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 1 | 4 | |
| 6. | Farul | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | : | 6 | 3 | |
| 7. | Sepsi OSK | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | 5 | |
| 8. | Arges Pitesti | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 3 | 3 | |
| 9. | Corvinul | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | : | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | : | 2 | 2 | |
| 10. | Otelul | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | : | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | : | 5 | 2 | |
| 11. | CFR 1907 Cluj | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | : | 10 | 3 | |
| 12. | Universitatea Cluj | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | : | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 3 | 0 | |
| 13. | Botosani | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | : | 7 | 2 | |
| 14. | UTA Arad | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | : | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | : | 8 | 3 | |
| 15. | Voluntari | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | : | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | : | 12 | 0 | |
| 16. | Csikszereda | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | : | 8 | 0 | |
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 | Gloria Bistrita | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Romania, Cup | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 24.08.2026 | Botosani | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.08.2026 | Sepsi OSK | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 08.08.2026 | Farul | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 31.07.2026 | Arges Pitesti | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 26.07.2026 | FCSB | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 20.07.2026 | Corvinul | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.05.2026 | Botosani | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 08.05.2026 | UTA Arad | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2025/2026 |
Dinamo Bucuresti
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 | Sporting Liesti | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Romania, Cup | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Corvinul | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.08.2026 | Universitatea Cluj | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.08.2026 | Rapid Bucuresti | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 08.08.2026 | Voluntari | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 31.07.2026 | Otelul | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 25.07.2026 | CSU Craiova | 5:1 | O 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.07.2026 | Petrolul Ploesti | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.05.2026 | FCSB | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Romania 1 po CL | 2025/2026 | |||
| 23.05.2026 | Universitatea Cluj | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.11.2025 | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 14.07.2025 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 27.05.2024 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 20.05.2024 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Romania 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 03.11.2022 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Romania 2 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 01.11.2018 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Romania, Cup | 2018/2019 |
| Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4:10 | (-6) | 14 | 0,67 | 1,67 | 2,33 | 3 | 3 | 50:50 |
| Home | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4:4 | (0) | 8 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 2,00 | 2 | 2 | 50:50 |
| Away | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | (-6) | 6 | 0,00 | 3,00 | 3,00 | 1 | 1 | 50:50 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments