Matches by date
Matches by competition
Belgium, Belgium 2
Dender EH - RFC Serainge
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09. (Fri) | 18:00 | Beerschot-Patro Eisden | 1.83 | 3.35 | 4.10 | 1.79 | 1.91 | (1) |
| 04.09. (Fri) | 18:00 | Dender EH-RFC Serainge | 1.66 | 3.75 | 4.60 | 2.07 | 1.67 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 14:00 | Club Brugge II-Eupen | 2.90 | 3.25 | 2.18 | 1.95 | 1.74 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 14:00 | Gent II-Anderlecht II | 2.07 | 3.60 | 2.88 | 2.45 | 1.48 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 18:00 | Racing Genk II-Hasselt | 3.05 | 3.45 | 2.04 | 2.15 | 1.61 | (1) |
| 06.09. (Sun) | 14:00 | Lierse-RFC Liege | 2.45 | 3.25 | 2.55 | 1.97 | 1.72 | (1) |
| 06.09. (Sun) | 17:15 | Francs Borains-Sporting Lokeren | 2.45 | 3.30 | 2.50 | 2.05 | 1.67 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Dender EH
RFC Serainge
(Seraing United)
- Dender EH played last 3 matches without draw in the Belgium 2.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 1.66 | 3.75 | 4.60 | 2.07 | 1.67 | |
| Average odds | 1.66 | 3.75 | 4.60 | 2.07 | 1.67 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Beerschot | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 2 | (+3) | 6 |
| 2 | Excelsior Virton | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 1 | (+3) | 6 |
| 3 | Club Brugge II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 3 | (+2) | 6 |
| 4 | Dender EH | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 2 | (+2) | 6 |
| 5 | Sporting Lokeren | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 5 | (+1) | 6 |
| 6 | Francs Borains | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 2 | (+1) | 6 |
| 7 | Hasselt | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | (0) | 6 |
| 8 | Lierse | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 5 | (-2) | 4 |
| 9 | Eupen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 3 | (+2) | 3 |
| 10 | RFC Liege | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 6 | (-1) | 3 |
| 11 | Patro Eisden | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | : | 5 | (-1) | 3 |
| 12 | Racing Genk II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | : | 9 | (-2) | 3 |
| 13 | Gent II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 4 | (-2) | 3 |
| 14 | RFC Serainge | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | : | 6 | (-3) | 1 |
| 15 | Anderlecht II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | : | 4 | (-3) | 0 |
''II'' teams are not eligible for promotion.
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Beerschot | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 3 | |
| 2. | Excelsior Virton | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 3 | |
| 3. | Club Brugge II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 3 | |
| 4. | Dender EH | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | 3 | |
| 5. | Sporting Lokeren | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | 3 | |
| 6. | Francs Borains | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 1 | 6 | |
| 7. | Hasselt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 3 | |
| 8. | Lierse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 4 | 1 | |
| 9. | Eupen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 0 | |
| 10. | RFC Liege | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | 3 | |
| 11. | Patro Eisden | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 0 | |
| 12. | Racing Genk II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 6 | 3 | |
| 13. | Gent II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 4 | 3 | |
| 14. | RFC Serainge | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 0 | |
| 15. | Anderlecht II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | : | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 0 | |
Dender EH
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | RFC Liege | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.08.2026 | Beerschot | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 14.08.2026 | Hasselt | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.05.2026 | Lommel SK | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 poa | 2025/2026 | |||
| 17.05.2026 | Lommel SK | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 poa | 2025/2026 | |||
| 09.05.2026 | Zulte Waregem | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 | |||
| 03.05.2026 | RAAL La Louviere | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 | |||
| 24.04.2026 | Cercle Brugge | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 | |||
| 19.04.2026 | Cercle Brugge | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 | |||
| 12.04.2026 | Zulte Waregem | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 |
RFC Serainge
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 | Lierse | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.08.2026 | Club Brugge II | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 14.08.2026 | Sporting Lokeren | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 17.04.2026 | SK Beveren | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 10.04.2026 | Sporting Lokeren | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 05.04.2026 | Patro Eisden | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 20.03.2026 | Eupen | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 14.03.2026 | Racing Genk II | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 11.03.2026 | Olympic Charleroi | 4:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 08.03.2026 | Francs Borains | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.02.2024 | 5:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 06.10.2023 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 22.02.2020 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 3 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 28.09.2019 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 3 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 09.02.2019 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 3 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 06.10.2018 | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Belgium 3 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 17.03.2018 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 3 | 2017/2018 | |||
| 04.11.2017 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 3 | 2017/2018 |
| Dender EH | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12:14 | (-2) | 26 | 1,50 | 1,75 | 3,25 | 3 | 5 | 38:63 |
| Home | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | (-1) | 13 | 1,50 | 1,75 | 3,25 | 2 | 2 | 50:50 |
| Away | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | (-1) | 13 | 1,50 | 1,75 | 3,25 | 1 | 3 | 25:75 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments