Matches by date
Matches by competition
Belgium, Belgium 2
Gent II - Anderlecht II
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09. (Fri) | 18:00 | Beerschot-Patro Eisden | 1.83 | 3.35 | 4.10 | 1.79 | 1.91 | (1) |
| 04.09. (Fri) | 18:00 | Dender EH-RFC Serainge | 1.66 | 3.75 | 4.60 | 2.07 | 1.67 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 14:00 | Club Brugge II-Eupen | 2.90 | 3.25 | 2.18 | 1.95 | 1.74 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 14:00 | Gent II-Anderlecht II | 2.07 | 3.60 | 2.88 | 2.45 | 1.48 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 18:00 | Racing Genk II-Hasselt | 3.05 | 3.45 | 2.04 | 2.15 | 1.61 | (1) |
| 06.09. (Sun) | 14:00 | Lierse-RFC Liege | 2.45 | 3.25 | 2.55 | 1.97 | 1.72 | (1) |
| 06.09. (Sun) | 17:15 | Francs Borains-Sporting Lokeren | 2.45 | 3.30 | 2.50 | 2.05 | 1.67 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Gent II
Anderlecht II
- Anderlecht II lost last 3 matches in the Belgium 2.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 2.07 | 3.60 | 2.88 | 2.45 | 1.48 | |
| Average odds | 2.07 | 3.60 | 2.88 | 2.45 | 1.48 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Beerschot | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 2 | (+3) | 6 |
| 2 | Excelsior Virton | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 1 | (+3) | 6 |
| 3 | Club Brugge II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 3 | (+2) | 6 |
| 4 | Dender EH | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 2 | (+2) | 6 |
| 5 | Sporting Lokeren | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 5 | (+1) | 6 |
| 6 | Francs Borains | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 2 | (+1) | 6 |
| 7 | Hasselt | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | (0) | 6 |
| 8 | Lierse | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 5 | (-2) | 4 |
| 9 | Eupen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 3 | (+2) | 3 |
| 10 | RFC Liege | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 6 | (-1) | 3 |
| 11 | Patro Eisden | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | : | 5 | (-1) | 3 |
| 12 | Racing Genk II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | : | 9 | (-2) | 3 |
| 13 | Gent II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 4 | (-2) | 3 |
| 14 | RFC Serainge | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | : | 6 | (-3) | 1 |
| 15 | Anderlecht II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | : | 4 | (-3) | 0 |
''II'' teams are not eligible for promotion.
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Beerschot | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 3 | |
| 2. | Excelsior Virton | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 3 | |
| 3. | Club Brugge II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 3 | |
| 4. | Dender EH | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | 3 | |
| 5. | Sporting Lokeren | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | 3 | |
| 6. | Francs Borains | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 1 | 6 | |
| 7. | Hasselt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 3 | |
| 8. | Lierse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 4 | 1 | |
| 9. | Eupen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 0 | |
| 10. | RFC Liege | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | 3 | |
| 11. | Patro Eisden | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 0 | |
| 12. | Racing Genk II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 6 | 3 | |
| 13. | Gent II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 4 | 3 | |
| 14. | RFC Serainge | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 0 | |
| 15. | Anderlecht II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | : | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 0 | |
Gent II
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.08.2026 | Hasselt | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.08.2026 | Beerschot | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 17.04.2026 | Racing Genk II | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 12.04.2026 | RFC Liege | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 03.04.2026 | Kortrijk | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 21.03.2026 | Club Brugge II | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 15.03.2026 | Sporting Lokeren | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 11.03.2026 | Lommel SK | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 06.03.2026 | Eupen | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 27.02.2026 | Patro Eisden | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2025/2026 |
Anderlecht II
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | Beerschot | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 21.08.2026 | Excelsior Virton | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.08.2026 | Patro Eisden | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 17.04.2026 | Olympic Charleroi | 5:0 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 11.04.2026 | RWDM47 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 04.04.2026 | SK Beveren | 0:5 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 21.03.2026 | Sporting Lokeren | 2:4 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 13.03.2026 | Eupen | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 10.03.2026 | Beerschot | 2:4 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 07.03.2026 | Patro Eisden | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.01.2026 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 16.08.2025 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2025/2026 |
| Gent II | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | (0) | 4 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 2,00 | 1 | 1 | 50:50 |
| Home | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | (-1) | 1 | 0,00 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 1 | 0 | 100:0 |
| Away | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | (+1) | 3 | 2,00 | 1,00 | 3,00 | 0 | 1 | 0:100 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments