Matches by date
Matches by competition
Andorra, Andorra 1
Esperanca Andorra - Inter Escaldes
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.09. (Sun) | 09:00 | Esperanca Andorra-Inter Escaldes | 18.00 | 7.65 | 1.08 | 2.85 | 1.33 | (1) |
| 06.09. (Sun) | 12:00 | Casa Portugal-Rangers Andorra | 11.70 | 6.20 | 1.16 | 2.47 | 1.44 | (1) |
| 06.09. (Sun) | 18:00 | Penya Encarnada-Atletic Escaldes | 4.10 | 3.50 | 1.72 | 1.85 | 1.78 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Esperanca Andorra
Inter Escaldes
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 18.00 | 7.65 | 1.08 | 2.85 | 1.33 | |
| Average odds | 18.00 | 7.65 | 1.08 | 2.85 | 1.33 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Santa Coloma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 0 | (+3) | 3 |
| 2 | Atletic Escaldes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | (0) | 0 |
| 3 | Casa Portugal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | (0) | 0 |
| 4 | Esperanca Andorra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | (0) | 0 |
| 5 | Inter Escaldes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | (0) | 0 |
| 6 | Ordino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | (0) | 0 |
| 7 | Penya Encarnada | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | (0) | 0 |
| 8 | Rangers Andorra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | (0) | 0 |
| 9 | Sporting Escaldes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | (0) | 0 |
| 10 | CE Carroi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 3 | (-3) | 0 |
1st place - Qualifications for the Champions League
2nd place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
2nd place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | FC Santa Coloma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 0 | 3 | |
| 2. | Atletic Escaldes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
| 3. | Casa Portugal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
| 4. | Esperanca Andorra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
| 5. | Inter Escaldes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
| 6. | Ordino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
| 7. | Penya Encarnada | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
| 8. | Rangers Andorra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
| 9. | Sporting Escaldes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
| 10. | CE Carroi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
Esperanca Andorra
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.05.2026 | Sporting Escaldes | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 23.05.2026 | Sporting Escaldes | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 16.05.2026 | Ordino | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 10.05.2026 | UE Santa Coloma | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 19.04.2026 | FC Santa Coloma | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 13.04.2026 | Penya Encarnada | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 22.03.2026 | Inter Escaldes | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 11.03.2026 | Atletic Escaldes | 0:5 | O 2.5 | Andorra, Cup | 2025/2026 | |||
| 08.03.2026 | CE Carroi | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 28.02.2026 | Atletic Escaldes | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2025/2026 |
Inter Escaldes
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 | Drita Gnjilane | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Conference League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 20.08.2026 | Drita Gnjilane | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Conference League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 13.08.2026 | Flora | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Conference League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 06.08.2026 | Flora | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Conference League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 14.07.2026 | Lincoln Red Imps | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Champions L. | 2026/2027 | |||
| 07.07.2026 | Lincoln Red Imps | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Champions L. | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.05.2026 | CE Carroi | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 10.05.2026 | Atletic Escaldes | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 30.04.2026 | Atletic Escaldes | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Andorra, Cup | 2025/2026 | |||
| 25.04.2026 | Rangers Andorra | 5:3 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.03.2026 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 21.12.2025 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 11.10.2025 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 13.04.2025 | 0:7 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 02.02.2025 | 1:9 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 22.09.2024 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 21.04.2024 | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 10.12.2023 | 0:6 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 05.11.2023 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2023/2024 |
| Esperanca Andorra | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4:35 | (-31) | 39 | 0,44 | 3,89 | 4,33 | 3 | 6 | 33:67 |
| Home | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:14 | (-13) | 15 | 0,25 | 3,50 | 3,75 | 1 | 3 | 25:75 |
| Away | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:21 | (-18) | 24 | 0,60 | 4,20 | 4,80 | 2 | 3 | 40:60 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments