Matches by date
Matches by competition
Andorra, Andorra 1
Penya Encarnada - Atletic Escaldes
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.09. (Sun) | 09:00 | Esperanca Andorra-Inter Escaldes | 15.00 | 6.90 | 1.11 | 2.70 | 1.36 | (1) |
| 06.09. (Sun) | 12:00 | Casa Portugal-Rangers Andorra | 11.70 | 6.20 | 1.16 | 2.47 | 1.44 | (1) |
| 06.09. (Sun) | 18:00 | Penya Encarnada-Atletic Escaldes | 4.10 | 3.50 | 1.72 | 1.85 | 1.78 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Penya Encarnada
Atletic Escaldes
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 4.10 | 3.50 | 1.72 | 1.85 | 1.78 | |
| Average odds | 4.10 | 3.50 | 1.72 | 1.85 | 1.78 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Santa Coloma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 0 | (+3) | 3 |
| 2 | Atletic Escaldes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | (0) | 0 |
| 3 | Casa Portugal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | (0) | 0 |
| 4 | Esperanca Andorra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | (0) | 0 |
| 5 | Inter Escaldes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | (0) | 0 |
| 6 | Ordino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | (0) | 0 |
| 7 | Penya Encarnada | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | (0) | 0 |
| 8 | Rangers Andorra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | (0) | 0 |
| 9 | Sporting Escaldes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | (0) | 0 |
| 10 | CE Carroi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 3 | (-3) | 0 |
1st place - Qualifications for the Champions League
2nd place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
2nd place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | FC Santa Coloma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 0 | 3 | |
| 2. | Atletic Escaldes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
| 3. | Casa Portugal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
| 4. | Esperanca Andorra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
| 5. | Inter Escaldes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
| 6. | Ordino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
| 7. | Penya Encarnada | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
| 8. | Rangers Andorra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
| 9. | Sporting Escaldes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
| 10. | CE Carroi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | |
Penya Encarnada
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.05.2026 | Atletic Escaldes | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 10.05.2026 | Rangers Andorra | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 26.04.2026 | Ordino | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 18.04.2026 | UE Santa Coloma | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 13.04.2026 | Esperanca Andorra | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 21.03.2026 | FC Santa Coloma | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 01.03.2026 | Inter Escaldes | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 22.02.2026 | CE Carroi | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 14.02.2026 | Inter Escaldes | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 07.02.2026 | UE Santa Coloma | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2025/2026 |
Atletic Escaldes
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.07.2026 | Vaduz | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Conference League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.07.2026 | Vaduz | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Conference League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.07.2026 | Mornar | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Conference League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.07.2026 | Mornar | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Conference League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.05.2026 | FC Santa Coloma | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Andorra, Cup | 2025/2026 | |||
| 17.05.2026 | Penya Encarnada | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 10.05.2026 | Inter Escaldes | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 30.04.2026 | Inter Escaldes | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Andorra, Cup | 2025/2026 | |||
| 26.04.2026 | CE Carroi | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 11.04.2026 | Rangers Andorra | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.05.2026 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 14.12.2025 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 01.11.2025 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 30.03.2025 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 15.12.2024 | 1:6 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 15.09.2024 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 07.04.2024 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 17.12.2023 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 04.11.2023 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 07.05.2023 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 12.03.2023 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 04.12.2022 | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 16.10.2022 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 14.03.2021 | 0:8 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 24.01.2021 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Andorra 1 | 2020/2021 |
| Penya Encarnada | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 3:41 | (-38) | 44 | 0,20 | 2,73 | 2,93 | 7 | 8 | 47:53 |
| Home | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2:17 | (-15) | 19 | 0,29 | 2,43 | 2,71 | 4 | 3 | 57:43 |
| Away | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1:24 | (-23) | 25 | 0,13 | 3,00 | 3,13 | 3 | 5 | 38:63 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments