Matches by date
Matches by competition
Israel, Israel 1 - 1st stage
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Tel Aviv
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11. (Fri) | 12:00 | Maccabi Tel Aviv-Mac. Petach Tikva | 1.15 | 7.20 | 12.25 | 3.90 | 1.21 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 13:00 | Hap. Petah Tikva-Hapoel Ramat Gan | 2.55 | 3.35 | 2.55 | 1.98 | 1.73 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 15:30 | Maccabi Haifa-Maccabi Netanya | 1.73 | 4.05 | 3.80 | 2.80 | 1.38 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 16:00 | Hapoel Jerusalem-Bnei Sakhnin | 2.25 | 3.10 | 3.10 | 1.72 | 2.00 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 16:00 | HI Kiryat Shmona-Hapoel Haifa | 2.85 | 3.40 | 2.25 | 2.10 | 1.65 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 17:30 | Ironi Tiberias-Beitar Jerusalem | 7.65 | 5.25 | 1.30 | 2.88 | 1.36 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 18:30 | Hapoel Beer Sheva-Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2.35 | 3.30 | 2.75 | 1.99 | 1.72 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Tel Aviv
- Hapoel Tel Aviv played last 8 matches without draw in the Israel 1 - 1st stage.
- Sum of goals on Hapoel Beer Sheva matches was over 3 in last 3 matches in the Israel 1 - 1st stage.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 2.35 | 3.30 | 2.75 | 1.99 | 1.72 | |
| Average odds | 2.35 | 3.30 | 2.75 | 1.99 | 1.72 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 29 | : | 8 | (+21) | 23 |
| 2 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 20 | : | 6 | (+14) | 22 |
| 3 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22 | : | 12 | (+10) | 22 |
| 4 | Maccabi Haifa | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 21 | : | 16 | (+5) | 18 |
| 5 | Beitar Jerusalem | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13 | : | 10 | (+3) | 17 |
| 6 | Maccabi Netanya | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12 | : | 8 | (+4) | 13 |
| 7 | Bnei Sakhnin | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | : | 7 | (0) | 12 |
| 8 | Hapoel Haifa | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13 | : | 16 | (-3) | 12 |
| 9 | Mac. Petach Tikva | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 14 | : | 21 | (-7) | 9 |
| 10 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15 | : | 22 | (-7) | 8 |
| 11 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | : | 20 | (-13) | 6 |
| 12 | HI Kiryat Shmona | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | : | 17 | (-10) | 4 |
| 13 | Ironi Tiberias (-6) | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | : | 13 | (-4) | 3 |
| 14 | Hap. Petah Tikva | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | : | 16 | (-13) | 3 |
1st place in Part 2 - Qualifications for the Champions League
Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League
2nd and 3rd place in Part 2- Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
1-6.place play off, 7-14.place play out.
Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League
2nd and 3rd place in Part 2- Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
1-6.place play off, 7-14.place play out.
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | : | 4 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16 | : | 4 | 13 | |
| 2. | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | : | 1 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | : | 5 | 7 | |
| 3. | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 7 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16 | : | 5 | 15 | |
| 4. | Maccabi Haifa | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | : | 9 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | : | 7 | 9 | |
| 5. | Beitar Jerusalem | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | : | 7 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 3 | 9 | |
| 6. | Maccabi Netanya | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | : | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | : | 4 | 7 | |
| 7. | Bnei Sakhnin | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 5 | |
| 8. | Hapoel Haifa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | : | 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | : | 11 | 2 | |
| 9. | Mac. Petach Tikva | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | : | 14 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | : | 7 | 6 | |
| 10. | Hapoel Jerusalem | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | : | 14 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | : | 8 | 5 | |
| 11. | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | : | 13 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | : | 7 | 3 | |
| 12. | HI Kiryat Shmona | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | : | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | : | 9 | 1 | |
| 13. | Ironi Tiberias (-6) | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | : | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | : | 8 | 4 | |
| 14. | Hap. Petah Tikva | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | : | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | : | 10 | 0 | |
Hapoel Beer Sheva
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.2026 | OFI Crete | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Europa League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 01.11.2026 | Mac. Petach Tikva | 5:2 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 26.10.2026 | Maccabi Haifa | 5:2 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.10.2026 | Union Saint Gilloise | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Europa League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.10.2026 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.10.2026 | AZ Alkmaar | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Europa League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 10.10.2026 | Ironi Tiberias | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | HI Kiryat Shmona | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.09.2026 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Europa League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 13.09.2026 | Hap. Petah Tikva | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 | Maccabi Haifa | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.10.2026 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Israel, LC | 2026/2027 | |||
| 24.10.2026 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 17.10.2026 | Ironi Tiberias | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 10.10.2026 | HI Kiryat Shmona | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.09.2026 | Hap. Petah Tikva | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 14.09.2026 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 07.09.2026 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 03.09.2026 | Beitar Jerusalem | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 30.08.2026 | Hapoel Haifa | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 |
Mutual matches
| Hapoel Beer Sheva | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 57 | 20 | 13 | 24 | 75:73 | (+2) | 148 | 1,32 | 1,28 | 2,60 | 29 | 28 | 51:49 |
| Home | 31 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 41:34 | (+7) | 75 | 1,32 | 1,10 | 2,42 | 17 | 14 | 55:45 |
| Away | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 34:39 | (-5) | 73 | 1,31 | 1,50 | 2,81 | 12 | 14 | 46:54 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments