Matches by date
Matches by competition
Israel, Israel 1 - 1st stage
Ironi Tiberias - Beitar Jerusalem
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11. (Fri) | 12:00 | Maccabi Tel Aviv-Mac. Petach Tikva | 1.15 | 7.20 | 12.25 | 3.90 | 1.21 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 13:00 | Hap. Petah Tikva-Hapoel Ramat Gan | 2.55 | 3.35 | 2.55 | 1.98 | 1.73 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 15:30 | Maccabi Haifa-Maccabi Netanya | 1.73 | 4.05 | 3.80 | 2.80 | 1.38 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 16:00 | Hapoel Jerusalem-Bnei Sakhnin | 2.25 | 3.10 | 3.10 | 1.72 | 2.00 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 16:00 | HI Kiryat Shmona-Hapoel Haifa | 2.85 | 3.40 | 2.25 | 2.10 | 1.65 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 17:30 | Ironi Tiberias-Beitar Jerusalem | 7.65 | 5.25 | 1.30 | 2.88 | 1.36 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 18:30 | Hapoel Beer Sheva-Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2.35 | 3.30 | 2.75 | 1.99 | 1.72 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Ironi Tiberias
Beitar Jerusalem
- Beitar Jerusalem hasn't lost (undefeated) 7 matches in a row.
- Sum of goals on Beitar Jerusalem matches was between 0 and 2 in last 3 matches in the Israel 1 - 1st stage.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 7.65 | 5.25 | 1.30 | 2.88 | 1.36 | |
| Average odds | 7.65 | 5.25 | 1.30 | 2.88 | 1.36 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 29 | : | 8 | (+21) | 23 |
| 2 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 20 | : | 6 | (+14) | 22 |
| 3 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22 | : | 12 | (+10) | 22 |
| 4 | Maccabi Haifa | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 21 | : | 16 | (+5) | 18 |
| 5 | Beitar Jerusalem | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13 | : | 10 | (+3) | 17 |
| 6 | Maccabi Netanya | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12 | : | 8 | (+4) | 13 |
| 7 | Bnei Sakhnin | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | : | 7 | (0) | 12 |
| 8 | Hapoel Haifa | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13 | : | 16 | (-3) | 12 |
| 9 | Mac. Petach Tikva | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 14 | : | 21 | (-7) | 9 |
| 10 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15 | : | 22 | (-7) | 8 |
| 11 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | : | 20 | (-13) | 6 |
| 12 | HI Kiryat Shmona | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | : | 17 | (-10) | 4 |
| 13 | Ironi Tiberias (-6) | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | : | 13 | (-4) | 3 |
| 14 | Hap. Petah Tikva | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | : | 16 | (-13) | 3 |
1st place in Part 2 - Qualifications for the Champions League
Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League
2nd and 3rd place in Part 2- Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
1-6.place play off, 7-14.place play out.
Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League
2nd and 3rd place in Part 2- Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
1-6.place play off, 7-14.place play out.
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | : | 4 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16 | : | 4 | 13 | |
| 2. | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | : | 1 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | : | 5 | 7 | |
| 3. | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 7 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16 | : | 5 | 15 | |
| 4. | Maccabi Haifa | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | : | 9 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | : | 7 | 9 | |
| 5. | Beitar Jerusalem | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | : | 7 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 3 | 9 | |
| 6. | Maccabi Netanya | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | : | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | : | 4 | 7 | |
| 7. | Bnei Sakhnin | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 5 | |
| 8. | Hapoel Haifa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | : | 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | : | 11 | 2 | |
| 9. | Mac. Petach Tikva | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | : | 14 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | : | 7 | 6 | |
| 10. | Hapoel Jerusalem | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | : | 14 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | : | 8 | 5 | |
| 11. | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | : | 13 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | : | 7 | 3 | |
| 12. | HI Kiryat Shmona | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | : | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | : | 9 | 1 | |
| 13. | Ironi Tiberias (-6) | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | : | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | : | 8 | 4 | |
| 14. | Hap. Petah Tikva | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | : | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | : | 10 | 0 | |
Ironi Tiberias
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Bnei Sakhnin | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 24.10.2026 | Maccabi Netanya | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 17.10.2026 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 10.10.2026 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | Maccabi Haifa | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.09.2026 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | Mac. Petach Tikva | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | HI Kiryat Shmona | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.08.2026 | Hap. Petah Tikva | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.08.2026 | Mac. Petach Tikva | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Israel, LC | 2026/2027 |
Beitar Jerusalem
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | HI Kiryat Shmona | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 25.10.2026 | Hap. Petah Tikva | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.10.2026 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 11.10.2026 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | Hapoel Haifa | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.09.2026 | Mac. Petach Tikva | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 07.09.2026 | Bnei Sakhnin | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 03.09.2026 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Maccabi Netanya | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 17.08.2026 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 3:3 | O 2.5 | Israel, LC | 2026/2027 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.04.2026 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 27.12.2025 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Israel, Cup | 2025/2026 | |||
| 03.12.2025 | 0:5 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 23.12.2024 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 31.08.2024 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 03.01.2023 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Israel, Cup | 2022/2023 |
| Ironi Tiberias | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:12 | (-6) | 18 | 1,00 | 2,00 | 3,00 | 3 | 3 | 50:50 |
| Home | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | (-5) | 9 | 0,67 | 2,33 | 3,00 | 1 | 2 | 33:67 |
| Away | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | (-1) | 9 | 1,33 | 1,67 | 3,00 | 2 | 1 | 67:33 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments