Matches by date
Matches by competition
Israel, Israel 1 - 1st stage
Hapoel Jerusalem - Bnei Sakhnin
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11. (Fri) | 12:00 | Maccabi Tel Aviv-Mac. Petach Tikva | 1.15 | 7.20 | 12.25 | 3.90 | 1.21 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 13:00 | Hap. Petah Tikva-Hapoel Ramat Gan | 2.55 | 3.35 | 2.55 | 1.98 | 1.73 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 15:30 | Maccabi Haifa-Maccabi Netanya | 1.73 | 4.05 | 3.80 | 2.80 | 1.38 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 16:00 | Hapoel Jerusalem-Bnei Sakhnin | 2.25 | 3.10 | 3.10 | 1.72 | 2.00 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 16:00 | HI Kiryat Shmona-Hapoel Haifa | 2.85 | 3.40 | 2.25 | 2.10 | 1.65 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 17:30 | Ironi Tiberias-Beitar Jerusalem | 7.65 | 5.25 | 1.30 | 2.88 | 1.36 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 18:30 | Hapoel Beer Sheva-Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2.35 | 3.30 | 2.75 | 1.99 | 1.72 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Hapoel Jerusalem
Bnei Sakhnin
- Bnei Sakhnin hasn't lost last 5 matches in the Israel 1 - 1st stage.
- Sum of goals on Bnei Sakhnin matches was between 0 and 2 in last 5 matches in the Israel 1 - 1st stage.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 2.25 | 3.10 | 3.10 | 1.72 | 2.00 | |
| Average odds | 2.25 | 3.10 | 3.10 | 1.72 | 2.00 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 29 | : | 8 | (+21) | 23 |
| 2 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 20 | : | 6 | (+14) | 22 |
| 3 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22 | : | 12 | (+10) | 22 |
| 4 | Maccabi Haifa | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 21 | : | 16 | (+5) | 18 |
| 5 | Beitar Jerusalem | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13 | : | 10 | (+3) | 17 |
| 6 | Maccabi Netanya | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12 | : | 8 | (+4) | 13 |
| 7 | Bnei Sakhnin | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | : | 7 | (0) | 12 |
| 8 | Hapoel Haifa | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13 | : | 16 | (-3) | 12 |
| 9 | Mac. Petach Tikva | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 14 | : | 21 | (-7) | 9 |
| 10 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15 | : | 22 | (-7) | 8 |
| 11 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | : | 20 | (-13) | 6 |
| 12 | HI Kiryat Shmona | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | : | 17 | (-10) | 4 |
| 13 | Ironi Tiberias (-6) | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | : | 13 | (-4) | 3 |
| 14 | Hap. Petah Tikva | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | : | 16 | (-13) | 3 |
1st place in Part 2 - Qualifications for the Champions League
Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League
2nd and 3rd place in Part 2- Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
1-6.place play off, 7-14.place play out.
Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League
2nd and 3rd place in Part 2- Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
1-6.place play off, 7-14.place play out.
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | : | 4 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16 | : | 4 | 13 | |
| 2. | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | : | 1 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | : | 5 | 7 | |
| 3. | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 7 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16 | : | 5 | 15 | |
| 4. | Maccabi Haifa | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | : | 9 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | : | 7 | 9 | |
| 5. | Beitar Jerusalem | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | : | 7 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 3 | 9 | |
| 6. | Maccabi Netanya | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | : | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | : | 4 | 7 | |
| 7. | Bnei Sakhnin | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 5 | |
| 8. | Hapoel Haifa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | : | 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | : | 11 | 2 | |
| 9. | Mac. Petach Tikva | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | : | 14 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | : | 7 | 6 | |
| 10. | Hapoel Jerusalem | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | : | 14 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | : | 8 | 5 | |
| 11. | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | : | 13 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | : | 7 | 3 | |
| 12. | HI Kiryat Shmona | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | : | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | : | 9 | 1 | |
| 13. | Ironi Tiberias (-6) | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | : | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | : | 8 | 4 | |
| 14. | Hap. Petah Tikva | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | : | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | : | 10 | 0 | |
Hapoel Jerusalem
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Maccabi Netanya | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 24.10.2026 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.10.2026 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 12.10.2026 | Maccabi Haifa | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | Mac. Petach Tikva | 4:2 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.09.2026 | Ironi Tiberias | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | HI Kiryat Shmona | 4:2 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Hap. Petah Tikva | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.08.2026 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2:5 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 17.08.2026 | Maccabi Haifa | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Israel, LC | 2026/2027 |
Bnei Sakhnin
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Ironi Tiberias | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 24.10.2026 | HI Kiryat Shmona | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 17.10.2026 | Hap. Petah Tikva | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 10.10.2026 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 14.09.2026 | Hapoel Haifa | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 07.09.2026 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Mac. Petach Tikva | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 24.08.2026 | Maccabi Netanya | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.08.2026 | Hap. Petah Tikva | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Israel, LC | 2026/2027 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.05.2026 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 31.01.2026 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 25.10.2025 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 15.03.2025 | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 08.03.2025 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 08.12.2024 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 13.01.2024 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 17.09.2023 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 30.01.2023 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 08.10.2022 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 10.01.2022 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 25.09.2021 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 05.05.2007 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2006/2007 | |||
| 15.12.2006 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2006/2007 | |||
| 09.09.2006 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2006/2007 | |||
| 05.04.2003 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2002/2003 | |||
| 22.02.2003 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2002/2003 | |||
| 23.11.2002 | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2002/2003 | |||
| 05.05.2001 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Israel 2, 2nd stage | 2000/2001 | |||
| 10.03.2001 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 2, 1st stage | 2000/2001 | |||
| 23.12.2000 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 2, 1st stage | 2000/2001 | |||
| 31.10.2000 | 2:4 | O 2.5 | Israel 2, 1st stage | 2000/2001 |
| Hapoel Jerusalem | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 29:25 | (+4) | 54 | 1,32 | 1,14 | 2,45 | 10 | 12 | 45:55 |
| Home | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19:10 | (+9) | 29 | 1,58 | 0,83 | 2,42 | 6 | 6 | 50:50 |
| Away | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:15 | (-5) | 25 | 1,00 | 1,50 | 2,50 | 4 | 6 | 40:60 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments