Matches by date
Matches by competition
Israel, Israel 1 - 1st stage
Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ramat Gan
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09. (Sat) | 16:45 | Hapoel Jerusalem-HI Kiryat Shmona | 2.60 | 3.05 | 2.65 | 1.64 | 2.12 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 16:45 | Mac. Petach Tikva-Ironi Tiberias | 2.02 | 3.30 | 3.40 | 1.85 | 1.85 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 17:30 | Maccabi Haifa-Hap. Petah Tikva | 1.53 | 4.20 | 5.05 | 2.45 | 1.49 | (1) |
| 07.09. (Mon) | 16:45 | Maccabi Netanya-Hapoel Haifa | 1.99 | 3.50 | 3.35 | 2.07 | 1.67 | (1) |
| 07.09. (Mon) | 17:00 | Hapoel Tel Aviv-Hapoel Ramat Gan | 1.43 | 4.15 | 6.70 | 2.02 | 1.71 | (1) |
| 07.09. (Mon) | 17:15 | Bnei Sakhnin-Beitar Jerusalem | 5.85 | 4.30 | 1.46 | 2.15 | 1.63 | (1) |
| 07.09. (Mon) | 17:30 | Hapoel Beer Sheva-Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2.45 | 3.65 | 2.45 | 2.40 | 1.50 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ramat Gan
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 1.43 | 4.15 | 6.70 | 2.02 | 1.71 | |
| Average odds | 1.43 | 4.15 | 6.70 | 2.02 | 1.71 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | : | 3 | (+5) | 6 |
| 2 | Mac. Petach Tikva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 2 | (+2) | 6 |
| 3 | Maccabi Netanya | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | : | 1 | (+3) | 4 |
| 4 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | : | 0 | (+3) | 4 |
| 5 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | : | 3 | (+1) | 4 |
| 6 | HI Kiryat Shmona | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 2 | (+1) | 3 |
| 7 | Hap. Petah Tikva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 1 | (0) | 3 |
| 8 | Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | (-1) | 3 |
| 9 | Hapoel Haifa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | : | 2 | (0) | 2 |
| 10 | Bnei Sakhnin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | (-1) | 1 |
| 11 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 4 | (-2) | 0 |
| 12 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 6 | (-4) | 0 |
| 13 | Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 7 | (-6) | 0 |
| 14 | Ironi Tiberias (-6) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | (-1) | -3 |
1st place in Part 2 - Qualifications for the Champions League
Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League
2nd and 3rd place in Part 2- Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
1-6.place play off, 7-14.place play out.
Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League
2nd and 3rd place in Part 2- Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
1-6.place play off, 7-14.place play out.
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 2 | 3 | |
| 2. | Mac. Petach Tikva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 3 | |
| 3. | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 1 | 3 | |
| 4. | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 1 | |
| 5. | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 3 | |
| 6. | HI Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 0 | |
| 7. | Hap. Petah Tikva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 0 | |
| 8. | Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 3 | 0 | |
| 9. | Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 2 | 1 | |
| 10. | Bnei Sakhnin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 1 | |
| 11. | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 0 | |
| 12. | Hapoel Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 0 | |
| 13. | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 3 | 0 | |
| 14. | Ironi Tiberias (-6) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 2 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 | Beitar Jerusalem | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 30.08.2026 | Hapoel Haifa | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 27.08.2026 | Atalanta | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Conference League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 20.08.2026 | Atalanta | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Conference League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.08.2026 | HI Kiryat Shmona | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Israel, LC | 2026/2027 | |||
| 12.08.2026 | GKS Katowice | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Conference League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 06.08.2026 | GKS Katowice | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Conference League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 30.07.2026 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Conference League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.07.2026 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Conference League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.07.2026 | Beitar Jerusalem | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Israel, LC | 2026/2027 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.08.2026 | Maccabi Haifa | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 17.08.2026 | Beitar Jerusalem | 3:3 | O 2.5 | Israel, LC | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.08.2026 | Mac. Petach Tikva | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Israel, LC | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.08.2026 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Israel, LC | 2026/2027 | |||
| 02.08.2026 | Maccabi Netanya | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Israel, LC | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.07.2026 | Hap. Petah Tikva | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Israel, LC | 2026/2027 | |||
| 25.05.2026 | Hapoel Kfar-Saba | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 20.05.2026 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 15.05.2026 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.04.2025 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 25.02.2025 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Israel, Cup | 2024/2025 | |||
| 07.02.2025 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 13.10.2024 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 29.03.2018 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2017/2018 | |||
| 15.12.2017 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Israel 2 | 2017/2018 | |||
| 15.12.2012 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2012/2013 | |||
| 26.08.2012 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2012/2013 | |||
| 16.04.2011 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2010/2011 | |||
| 18.12.2010 | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2010/2011 | |||
| 10.04.2010 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2009/2010 | |||
| 26.12.2009 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2009/2010 |
| Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 25:6 | (+19) | 31 | 2,08 | 0,50 | 2,58 | 6 | 6 | 50:50 |
| Home | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13:3 | (+10) | 16 | 2,17 | 0,50 | 2,67 | 3 | 3 | 50:50 |
| Away | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | (+9) | 15 | 2,00 | 0,50 | 2,50 | 3 | 3 | 50:50 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments