Matches by date
Matches by competition
Israel, Israel 1 - 1st stage
Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Haifa
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09. (Sat) | 16:45 | Hapoel Jerusalem-HI Kiryat Shmona | 2.60 | 3.05 | 2.65 | 1.64 | 2.12 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 16:45 | Mac. Petach Tikva-Ironi Tiberias | 2.02 | 3.30 | 3.40 | 1.85 | 1.85 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 17:30 | Maccabi Haifa-Hap. Petah Tikva | 1.53 | 4.20 | 5.05 | 2.45 | 1.49 | (1) |
| 07.09. (Mon) | 16:45 | Maccabi Netanya-Hapoel Haifa | 1.99 | 3.50 | 3.35 | 2.07 | 1.67 | (1) |
| 07.09. (Mon) | 17:00 | Hapoel Tel Aviv-Hapoel Ramat Gan | 1.43 | 4.15 | 6.70 | 2.02 | 1.71 | (1) |
| 07.09. (Mon) | 17:15 | Bnei Sakhnin-Beitar Jerusalem | 5.85 | 4.30 | 1.46 | 2.15 | 1.63 | (1) |
| 07.09. (Mon) | 17:30 | Hapoel Beer Sheva-Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2.45 | 3.65 | 2.45 | 2.40 | 1.50 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Haifa
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 1.99 | 3.50 | 3.35 | 2.07 | 1.67 | |
| Average odds | 1.99 | 3.50 | 3.35 | 2.07 | 1.67 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | : | 3 | (+5) | 6 |
| 2 | Mac. Petach Tikva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 2 | (+2) | 6 |
| 3 | Maccabi Netanya | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | : | 1 | (+3) | 4 |
| 4 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | : | 0 | (+3) | 4 |
| 5 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | : | 3 | (+1) | 4 |
| 6 | HI Kiryat Shmona | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 2 | (+1) | 3 |
| 7 | Hap. Petah Tikva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 1 | (0) | 3 |
| 8 | Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | (-1) | 3 |
| 9 | Hapoel Haifa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | : | 2 | (0) | 2 |
| 10 | Bnei Sakhnin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | (-1) | 1 |
| 11 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 4 | (-2) | 0 |
| 12 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 6 | (-4) | 0 |
| 13 | Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 7 | (-6) | 0 |
| 14 | Ironi Tiberias (-6) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | (-1) | -3 |
1st place in Part 2 - Qualifications for the Champions League
Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League
2nd and 3rd place in Part 2- Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
1-6.place play off, 7-14.place play out.
Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League
2nd and 3rd place in Part 2- Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
1-6.place play off, 7-14.place play out.
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 2 | 3 | |
| 2. | Mac. Petach Tikva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 3 | |
| 3. | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 1 | 3 | |
| 4. | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 1 | |
| 5. | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 3 | |
| 6. | HI Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 0 | |
| 7. | Hap. Petah Tikva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 0 | |
| 8. | Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 3 | 0 | |
| 9. | Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 2 | 1 | |
| 10. | Bnei Sakhnin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 1 | |
| 11. | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 0 | |
| 12. | Hapoel Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 0 | |
| 13. | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 3 | 0 | |
| 14. | Ironi Tiberias (-6) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 2 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | Beitar Jerusalem | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 24.08.2026 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.08.2026 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Israel, LC | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.08.2026 | Hap. Petah Tikva | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Israel, LC | 2026/2027 | |||
| 02.08.2026 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Israel, LC | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.07.2026 | Mac. Petach Tikva | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Israel, LC | 2026/2027 | |||
| 25.07.2026 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Israel, LC | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.05.2026 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 13.05.2026 | Hapoel Haifa | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 10.05.2026 | Ironi Tiberias | 3:4 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2025/2026 |
Hapoel Haifa
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 30.08.2026 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.08.2026 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Israel, LC | 2026/2027 | |||
| 08.08.2026 | HI Kiryat Shmona | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Israel, LC | 2026/2027 | |||
| 01.08.2026 | Bnei Sakhnin | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Israel, LC | 2026/2027 | |||
| 28.07.2026 | Ironi Tiberias | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Israel, LC | 2026/2027 | |||
| 25.07.2026 | Maccabi Haifa | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Israel, LC | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.05.2026 | Bnei Sakhnin | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 13.05.2026 | Maccabi Netanya | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 10.05.2026 | Ashdod | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.05.2026 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 11.04.2026 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 07.12.2025 | 4:3 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 17.05.2025 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 14.04.2025 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 02.02.2025 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 28.10.2024 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 02.03.2024 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 23.12.2023 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 09.08.2023 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Israel, LC | 2023/2024 | |||
| 14.01.2023 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 17.09.2022 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 21.12.2021 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 28.08.2021 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 20.05.2021 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 06.02.2021 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 07.11.2020 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 15.02.2020 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 30.11.2019 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 27.07.2019 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Israel, LC | 2019/2020 | |||
| 15.12.2018 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 24.08.2018 | 0:5 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 12.05.2018 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2017/2018 | |||
| 08.04.2018 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2017/2018 | |||
| 18.02.2018 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2017/2018 | |||
| 04.11.2017 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2017/2018 | |||
| 16.04.2016 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2015/2016 | |||
| 09.01.2016 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2015/2016 | |||
| 26.09.2015 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2015/2016 | |||
| 16.05.2015 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2014/2015 | |||
| 10.01.2015 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2014/2015 | |||
| 18.10.2014 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2014/2015 | |||
| 16.03.2013 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2012/2013 | |||
| 26.12.2012 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Israel, LC | 2012/2013 | |||
| 15.12.2012 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2012/2013 | |||
| 25.08.2012 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2012/2013 | |||
| 28.01.2012 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2011/2012 | |||
| 15.10.2011 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2011/2012 | |||
| 12.02.2011 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2010/2011 | |||
| 23.10.2010 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2010/2011 | |||
| 02.01.2010 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2009/2010 | |||
| 22.08.2009 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2009/2010 | |||
| 10.07.2008 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Club Friendly | 2008 | |||
| 14.04.2004 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Israel, Cup | 2003/2004 | |||
| 29.03.2002 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2001/2002 | |||
| 26.01.2002 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2001/2002 | |||
| 03.11.2001 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2001/2002 | |||
| 24.02.2001 | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2000/2001 | |||
| 08.12.2000 | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2000/2001 | |||
| 16.09.2000 | 3:3 | O 2.5 | Israel 1 | 2000/2001 |
| Maccabi Netanya | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 50 | 13 | 18 | 19 | 53:65 | (-12) | 118 | 1,06 | 1,30 | 2,36 | 27 | 23 | 54:46 |
| Home | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 29:28 | (+1) | 57 | 1,16 | 1,12 | 2,28 | 13 | 12 | 52:48 |
| Away | 25 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 24:37 | (-13) | 61 | 0,96 | 1,48 | 2,44 | 14 | 11 | 56:44 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments