Matches by date
Matches by competition
Estonia, Estonia 1
Harju JK Laagri - Nomme United
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.10. (Tue) | 15:00 | Harju JK Laagri-Nomme United | 1.98 | 3.85 | 2.90 | 2.95 | 1.34 | (1) |
| 13.10. (Tue) | 15:00 | Vaprus-Nomme Kalju | 3.60 | 3.80 | 1.76 | 2.50 | 1.45 | (1) |
| 14.10. (Wed) | 13:00 | Narva Trans-Kuressaare | 2.08 | 3.25 | 3.10 | 1.92 | 1.77 | (1) |
| 14.10. (Wed) | 16:00 | Paide Linnameeskond-Tammeka Tartu | 1.70 | 3.75 | 3.95 | 2.38 | 1.50 | (1) |
| 15.10. (Thu) | 16:00 | Flora-Levadia Tallin | 4.20 | 4.15 | 1.58 | 2.80 | 1.37 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Harju JK Laagri
Nomme United
- Nomme United played last 26 matches without draw in the Estonia 1.
- Sum of goals on Nomme United matches was over 3 in last 4 matches in the Estonia 1.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 1.98 | 3.85 | 2.90 | 2.95 | 1.34 | |
| Average odds | 1.98 | 3.85 | 2.90 | 2.95 | 1.34 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Levadia Tallin | 30 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 82 | : | 21 | (+61) | 75 |
| 2 | Flora | 30 | 18 | 1 | 11 | 59 | : | 41 | (+18) | 55 |
| 3 | Paide Linnameeskond | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 48 | : | 37 | (+11) | 51 |
| 4 | Nomme Kalju | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 52 | : | 28 | (+24) | 50 |
| 5 | Tammeka Tartu | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 41 | : | 47 | (-6) | 47 |
| 6 | Harju JK Laagri | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 41 | : | 47 | (-6) | 38 |
| 7 | Vaprus | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 41 | : | 59 | (-18) | 35 |
| 8 | Kuressaare | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 33 | : | 49 | (-16) | 32 |
| 9 | Nomme United | 30 | 9 | 1 | 20 | 47 | : | 72 | (-25) | 28 |
| 10 | Narva Trans | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 24 | : | 67 | (-43) | 20 |
1.place - Qualifications for the Champions League
2-3.place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Conference League
2-3.place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Conference League
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Levadia Tallin | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 47 | : | 7 | 36 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 35 | : | 14 | 39 | |
| 2. | Flora | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 33 | : | 19 | 27 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 26 | : | 22 | 28 | |
| 3. | Paide Linnameeskond | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 20 | : | 14 | 25 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 28 | : | 23 | 26 | |
| 4. | Nomme Kalju | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 32 | : | 18 | 24 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 20 | : | 10 | 26 | |
| 5. | Tammeka Tartu | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 21 | : | 17 | 25 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 20 | : | 30 | 22 | |
| 6. | Harju JK Laagri | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 23 | : | 21 | 20 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 18 | : | 26 | 18 | |
| 7. | Vaprus | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26 | : | 24 | 24 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15 | : | 35 | 11 | |
| 8. | Kuressaare | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20 | : | 22 | 21 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13 | : | 27 | 11 | |
| 9. | Nomme United | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 29 | : | 33 | 12 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 18 | : | 39 | 16 | |
| 10. | Narva Trans | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17 | : | 25 | 15 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7 | : | 42 | 5 | |
Harju JK Laagri
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | Nomme Kalju | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 03.10.2026 | FC Tallinn | 10:0 | O 2.5 | Estonia, Cup | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.09.2026 | Kuressaare | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 13.09.2026 | Paide Linnameeskond | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 09.09.2026 | Vaprus | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 06.09.2026 | Tammeka Tartu | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Nomme United | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 22.08.2026 | Nomme Kalju | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 16.08.2026 | Levadia Tallin | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 07.08.2026 | Kuressaare | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 |
Nomme United
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | Tammeka Tartu | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | Paide Linnameeskond | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 12.09.2026 | Flora | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 08.09.2026 | Nomme Kalju | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | Vaprus | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 02.09.2026 | Vaprus | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia, Cup | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Harju JK Laagri | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 23.08.2026 | Paide Linnameeskond | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 14.08.2026 | Tammeka Tartu | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 09.08.2026 | Levadia Tallin | 0:5 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 20.06.2026 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 18.04.2026 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 30.10.2025 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Estonia, Cup | 2025/2026 | |||
| 22.10.2022 | 5:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 2 | 2022 | |||
| 04.09.2022 | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Estonia 2 | 2022 | |||
| 28.04.2022 | 4:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia 2 | 2022 | |||
| 10.04.2022 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Estonia 2 | 2022 |
| Harju JK Laagri | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 17:16 | (+1) | 33 | 2,13 | 2,00 | 4,13 | 1 | 7 | 13:88 |
| Home | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:7 | (+3) | 17 | 2,50 | 1,75 | 4,25 | 1 | 3 | 25:75 |
| Away | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:9 | (-2) | 16 | 1,75 | 2,25 | 4,00 | 0 | 4 | 0:100 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments