Matches by date
Matches by competition
Estonia, Estonia 1
Vaprus - Nomme Kalju
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.10. (Tue) | 15:00 | Harju JK Laagri-Nomme United | 1.98 | 3.85 | 2.90 | 2.95 | 1.34 | (1) |
| 13.10. (Tue) | 15:00 | Vaprus-Nomme Kalju | 3.60 | 3.80 | 1.76 | 2.50 | 1.45 | (1) |
| 14.10. (Wed) | 13:00 | Narva Trans-Kuressaare | 2.15 | 3.25 | 3.00 | 1.91 | 1.77 | (1) |
| 14.10. (Wed) | 16:00 | Paide Linnameeskond-Tammeka Tartu | 1.70 | 3.75 | 3.95 | 2.38 | 1.50 | (1) |
| 15.10. (Thu) | 16:00 | Flora-Levadia Tallin | 4.20 | 4.15 | 1.58 | 2.80 | 1.37 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Vaprus
Nomme Kalju
- Nomme Kalju played last 10 matches without draw in the Estonia 1.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 3.60 | 3.80 | 1.76 | 2.50 | 1.45 | |
| Average odds | 3.60 | 3.80 | 1.76 | 2.50 | 1.45 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Levadia Tallin | 30 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 82 | : | 21 | (+61) | 75 |
| 2 | Flora | 30 | 18 | 1 | 11 | 59 | : | 41 | (+18) | 55 |
| 3 | Paide Linnameeskond | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 48 | : | 37 | (+11) | 51 |
| 4 | Nomme Kalju | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 52 | : | 28 | (+24) | 50 |
| 5 | Tammeka Tartu | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 41 | : | 47 | (-6) | 47 |
| 6 | Harju JK Laagri | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 41 | : | 47 | (-6) | 38 |
| 7 | Vaprus | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 41 | : | 59 | (-18) | 35 |
| 8 | Kuressaare | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 33 | : | 49 | (-16) | 32 |
| 9 | Nomme United | 30 | 9 | 1 | 20 | 47 | : | 72 | (-25) | 28 |
| 10 | Narva Trans | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 24 | : | 67 | (-43) | 20 |
1.place - Qualifications for the Champions League
2-3.place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Conference League
2-3.place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Conference League
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Levadia Tallin | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 47 | : | 7 | 36 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 35 | : | 14 | 39 | |
| 2. | Flora | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 33 | : | 19 | 27 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 26 | : | 22 | 28 | |
| 3. | Paide Linnameeskond | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 20 | : | 14 | 25 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 28 | : | 23 | 26 | |
| 4. | Nomme Kalju | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 32 | : | 18 | 24 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 20 | : | 10 | 26 | |
| 5. | Tammeka Tartu | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 21 | : | 17 | 25 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 20 | : | 30 | 22 | |
| 6. | Harju JK Laagri | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 23 | : | 21 | 20 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 18 | : | 26 | 18 | |
| 7. | Vaprus | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26 | : | 24 | 24 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15 | : | 35 | 11 | |
| 8. | Kuressaare | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20 | : | 22 | 21 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13 | : | 27 | 11 | |
| 9. | Nomme United | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 29 | : | 33 | 12 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 18 | : | 39 | 16 | |
| 10. | Narva Trans | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17 | : | 25 | 15 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7 | : | 42 | 5 | |
Vaprus
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | Narva Trans | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 20.09.2026 | Flora | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 16.09.2026 | Paide Linnameeskond | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 12.09.2026 | Levadia Tallin | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 09.09.2026 | Harju JK Laagri | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | Nomme United | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 02.09.2026 | Nomme United | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Estonia, Cup | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Kuressaare | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 23.08.2026 | Flora | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 16.08.2026 | Nomme Kalju | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 |
Nomme Kalju
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | Harju JK Laagri | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 20.09.2026 | Tammeka Tartu | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 12.09.2026 | Narva Trans | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 08.09.2026 | Nomme United | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | Flora | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 30.08.2026 | Levadia Tallin | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 26.08.2026 | Narva Trans | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Estonia, Cup | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.08.2026 | Harju JK Laagri | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 16.08.2026 | Vaprus | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 08.08.2026 | Narva Trans | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.08.2026 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 30.05.2026 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 26.04.2026 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 04.10.2008 | 5:5 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2008 | |||
| 23.08.2008 | 1:5 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2008 | |||
| 17.06.2008 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2008 | |||
| 29.03.2008 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2008 |
| Vaprus | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13:20 | (-7) | 33 | 1,86 | 2,86 | 4,71 | 1 | 6 | 14:86 |
| Home | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:8 | (0) | 16 | 2,67 | 2,67 | 5,33 | 1 | 2 | 33:67 |
| Away | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:12 | (-7) | 17 | 1,25 | 3,00 | 4,25 | 0 | 4 | 0:100 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments