Matches by date
Matches by competition
Estonia, Estonia 1
Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka Tartu
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.10. (Tue) | 15:00 | Harju JK Laagri-Nomme United | 1.98 | 3.85 | 2.90 | 2.95 | 1.34 | (1) |
| 13.10. (Tue) | 15:00 | Vaprus-Nomme Kalju | 3.60 | 3.80 | 1.76 | 2.50 | 1.45 | (1) |
| 14.10. (Wed) | 13:00 | Narva Trans-Kuressaare | 2.15 | 3.25 | 3.00 | 1.91 | 1.77 | (1) |
| 14.10. (Wed) | 16:00 | Paide Linnameeskond-Tammeka Tartu | 1.70 | 3.75 | 3.95 | 2.38 | 1.50 | (1) |
| 15.10. (Thu) | 16:00 | Flora-Levadia Tallin | 4.20 | 4.15 | 1.58 | 2.80 | 1.37 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Paide Linnameeskond
Tammeka Tartu
- Paide Linnameeskond played last 8 matches without draw in the Estonia 1.
- Sum of goals on Tammeka Tartu matches was over 3 in last 4 matches in the Estonia 1.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 1.70 | 3.75 | 3.95 | 2.38 | 1.50 | |
| Average odds | 1.70 | 3.75 | 3.95 | 2.38 | 1.50 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Levadia Tallin | 30 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 82 | : | 21 | (+61) | 75 |
| 2 | Flora | 30 | 18 | 1 | 11 | 59 | : | 41 | (+18) | 55 |
| 3 | Paide Linnameeskond | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 48 | : | 37 | (+11) | 51 |
| 4 | Nomme Kalju | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 52 | : | 28 | (+24) | 50 |
| 5 | Tammeka Tartu | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 41 | : | 47 | (-6) | 47 |
| 6 | Harju JK Laagri | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 41 | : | 47 | (-6) | 38 |
| 7 | Vaprus | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 41 | : | 59 | (-18) | 35 |
| 8 | Kuressaare | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 33 | : | 49 | (-16) | 32 |
| 9 | Nomme United | 30 | 9 | 1 | 20 | 47 | : | 72 | (-25) | 28 |
| 10 | Narva Trans | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 24 | : | 67 | (-43) | 20 |
1.place - Qualifications for the Champions League
2-3.place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Conference League
2-3.place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Conference League
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Levadia Tallin | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 47 | : | 7 | 36 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 35 | : | 14 | 39 | |
| 2. | Flora | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 33 | : | 19 | 27 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 26 | : | 22 | 28 | |
| 3. | Paide Linnameeskond | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 20 | : | 14 | 25 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 28 | : | 23 | 26 | |
| 4. | Nomme Kalju | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 32 | : | 18 | 24 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 20 | : | 10 | 26 | |
| 5. | Tammeka Tartu | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 21 | : | 17 | 25 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 20 | : | 30 | 22 | |
| 6. | Harju JK Laagri | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 23 | : | 21 | 20 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 18 | : | 26 | 18 | |
| 7. | Vaprus | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26 | : | 24 | 24 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15 | : | 35 | 11 | |
| 8. | Kuressaare | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20 | : | 22 | 21 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13 | : | 27 | 11 | |
| 9. | Nomme United | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 29 | : | 33 | 12 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 18 | : | 39 | 16 | |
| 10. | Narva Trans | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17 | : | 25 | 15 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7 | : | 42 | 5 | |
Paide Linnameeskond
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | Levadia Tallin | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | Nomme United | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 16.09.2026 | Vaprus | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 13.09.2026 | Harju JK Laagri | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 09.09.2026 | Tammeka Tartu | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 06.09.2026 | Levadia Tallin | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 30.08.2026 | Flora | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 23.08.2026 | Nomme United | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 16.08.2026 | Narva Trans | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 12.08.2026 | Rapid | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Conference League | 2026/2027 |
Tammeka Tartu
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | Nomme United | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 02.10.2026 | Viimsi JK | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia, Cup | 2026/2027 | |||
| 20.09.2026 | Nomme Kalju | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 17.09.2026 | Levadia Tallin | 0:6 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 13.09.2026 | Kuressaare | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 09.09.2026 | Paide Linnameeskond | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 06.09.2026 | Harju JK Laagri | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 02.09.2026 | Flora | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 30.08.2026 | Narva Trans | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 26.08.2026 | Flora | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.09.2026 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 01.05.2026 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 12.04.2026 | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2026 | |||
| 29.10.2025 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Estonia, Cup | 2025/2026 | |||
| 18.10.2025 | 5:0 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2025 | |||
| 23.08.2025 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2025 | |||
| 28.06.2025 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2025 | |||
| 05.04.2025 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2025 | |||
| 26.10.2024 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2024 | |||
| 24.08.2024 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2024 | |||
| 18.05.2024 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2024 | |||
| 20.04.2024 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2024 | |||
| 30.09.2023 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2023 | |||
| 19.08.2023 | 6:3 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2023 | |||
| 13.05.2023 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2023 | |||
| 19.03.2023 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2023 | |||
| 12.11.2022 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2022 | |||
| 31.07.2022 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2022 | |||
| 24.05.2022 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2022 | |||
| 20.03.2022 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2022 | |||
| 19.09.2021 | 5:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2021 | |||
| 18.07.2021 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2021 | |||
| 25.06.2021 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2021 | |||
| 30.08.2020 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2020 | |||
| 01.07.2020 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2020 | |||
| 07.06.2020 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2020 | |||
| 03.11.2019 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2019 | |||
| 26.07.2019 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2019 | |||
| 18.05.2019 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2019 | |||
| 02.04.2019 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2019 | |||
| 06.10.2018 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2018 | |||
| 01.09.2018 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2018 | |||
| 06.05.2018 | 3:3 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2018 | |||
| 03.04.2018 | 2:5 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2018 | |||
| 08.09.2017 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2017 | |||
| 25.08.2017 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2017 | |||
| 12.05.2017 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2017 | |||
| 09.05.2017 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia, Cup | 2016/2017 | |||
| 25.04.2017 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2017 | |||
| 30.09.2016 | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2016 | |||
| 13.08.2016 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2016 | |||
| 09.07.2016 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2016 | |||
| 08.03.2016 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2016 | |||
| 18.10.2015 | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2015 | |||
| 08.08.2015 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2015 | |||
| 22.05.2015 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2015 | |||
| 18.04.2015 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2015 | |||
| 01.11.2014 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2014 | |||
| 19.07.2014 | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2014 | |||
| 10.05.2014 | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2014 | |||
| 18.04.2014 | 4:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2014 | |||
| 19.10.2013 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2013 | |||
| 09.08.2013 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2013 | |||
| 23.07.2013 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2013 | |||
| 24.05.2013 | 6:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2013 | |||
| 27.10.2012 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2012 | |||
| 21.07.2012 | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2012 | |||
| 05.05.2012 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2012 | |||
| 14.04.2012 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2012 | |||
| 13.09.2011 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2011 | |||
| 10.09.2011 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2011 | |||
| 02.07.2011 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2011 | |||
| 05.03.2011 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2011 | |||
| 18.09.2010 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2010 | |||
| 14.08.2010 | 3:4 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2010 | |||
| 12.06.2010 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2010 | |||
| 20.03.2010 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2010 | |||
| 03.11.2009 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2009 | |||
| 25.07.2009 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2009 | |||
| 23.05.2009 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2009 | |||
| 18.04.2009 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Estonia 1 | 2009 |
| Paide Linnameeskond | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 71 | 41 | 17 | 13 | 144:74 | (+70) | 218 | 2,03 | 1,04 | 3,07 | 30 | 41 | 42:58 |
| Home | 35 | 21 | 6 | 8 | 79:40 | (+39) | 119 | 2,26 | 1,14 | 3,40 | 11 | 24 | 31:69 |
| Away | 36 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 65:34 | (+31) | 99 | 1,81 | 0,94 | 2,75 | 19 | 17 | 53:47 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments