Matches by date
Matches by competition
Slovenia, Slovenia 2
Jadran Dekani - Tabor
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09. (Fri) | 15:00 | Ilirija-Primorje | 2.07 | 3.20 | 3.00 | 1.95 | 1.70 | (1) |
| 04.09. (Fri) | 15:00 | Jadran Dekani-Tabor | 5.45 | 3.90 | 1.45 | 1.97 | 1.68 | (1) |
| 04.09. (Fri) | 15:00 | Vrhnika-Rudar Velenje | 2.80 | 3.30 | 2.15 | 1.90 | 1.74 | (1) |
| 04.09. (Fri) | 16:00 | Triglav-Bistrica Sl.Bistrica | 1.56 | 3.75 | 4.60 | 2.10 | 1.59 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Jadran Dekani
Tabor
- Tabor played last 4 matches without draw in the Slovenia 2.
- Sum of goals on Jadran Dekani matches was between 0 and 2 in last 3 matches in the Slovenia 2.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 5.45 | 3.90 | 1.45 | 1.97 | 1.68 | |
| Average odds | 5.45 | 3.90 | 1.45 | 1.97 | 1.68 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tabor | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | : | 0 | (+11) | 12 |
| 2 | Slovan Ljubljana | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | : | 7 | (+1) | 9 |
| 3 | Ilirija | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | : | 2 | (+8) | 9 |
| 4 | Jesenice | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 5 | (+1) | 7 |
| 5 | Bistrica Sl.Bistrica | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 7 | (-1) | 7 |
| 6 | Rudar Velenje | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | : | 5 | (+2) | 6 |
| 7 | Triglav | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 2 | (+3) | 6 |
| 8 | Bilje | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | : | 10 | (-3) | 6 |
| 9 | Primorje | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 8 | (-3) | 6 |
| 10 | Vrhnika | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | : | 4 | (0) | 6 |
| 11 | Beltinci | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | : | 6 | (+2) | 6 |
| 12 | Krsko | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | : | 8 | (-5) | 5 |
| 13 | Jadran Dekani | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | : | 3 | (0) | 4 |
| 14 | Krka | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | : | 9 | (-5) | 1 |
| 15 | Brezice 1919 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | : | 5 | (-3) | 0 |
| 16 | Dravinja | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | : | 10 | (-8) | 0 |
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Tabor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | : | 0 | 6 | |
| 2. | Slovan Ljubljana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 5 | 3 | |
| 3. | Ilirija | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 2 | 3 | |
| 4. | Jesenice | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | 3 | |
| 5. | Bistrica Sl.Bistrica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | : | 1 | 4 | |
| 6. | Rudar Velenje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | : | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | : | 4 | 0 | |
| 7. | Triglav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 2 | 6 | |
| 8. | Bilje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 5 | 3 | |
| 9. | Primorje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 6 | 0 | |
| 10. | Vrhnika | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 3 | |
| 11. | Beltinci | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 6 | 0 | |
| 12. | Krsko | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | |
| 13. | Jadran Dekani | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 1 | |
| 14. | Krka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 6 | 0 | |
| 15. | Brezice 1919 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 3 | 0 | |
| 16. | Dravinja | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | : | 3 | 0 | |
Jadran Dekani
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | Krsko | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 21.08.2026 | Jesenice | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.08.2026 | Primorje | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 08.08.2026 | Slovan Ljubljana | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.05.2026 | Krka | 4:3 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 15.05.2026 | Rudar Velenje | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 10.05.2026 | Slovan Ljubljana | 5:1 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 06.05.2026 | Triglav | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 29.04.2026 | Brinje Grosuplje | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 25.04.2026 | Beltinci | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2025/2026 |
Tabor
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.08.2026 | Brezice 1919 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.08.2026 | Krsko | 6:0 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 14.08.2026 | Triglav | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 08.08.2026 | Jesenice | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.05.2026 | Rudar Velenje | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 17.05.2026 | Slovan Ljubljana | 1:5 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 10.05.2026 | Triglav | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 06.05.2026 | Brinje Grosuplje | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 02.05.2026 | Beltinci | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 26.04.2026 | Bilje | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.03.2026 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 13.09.2025 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 23.11.2024 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 10.08.2024 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 29.03.2024 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 16.09.2023 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 30.03.2019 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 09.09.2018 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 14.04.2018 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2017/2018 | |||
| 23.09.2017 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2017/2018 |
| Jadran Dekani | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9:17 | (-8) | 26 | 0,90 | 1,70 | 2,60 | 5 | 5 | 50:50 |
| Home | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:8 | (-5) | 11 | 0,60 | 1,60 | 2,20 | 3 | 2 | 60:40 |
| Away | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | (-3) | 15 | 1,20 | 1,80 | 3,00 | 2 | 3 | 40:60 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments