Matches by date
Matches by competition
Slovenia, Slovenia 2
Triglav - Bistrica Sl.Bistrica
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09. (Fri) | 15:00 | Ilirija-Primorje | 2.07 | 3.20 | 3.00 | 1.95 | 1.70 | (1) |
| 04.09. (Fri) | 15:00 | Jadran Dekani-Tabor | 5.45 | 3.90 | 1.45 | 1.97 | 1.68 | (1) |
| 04.09. (Fri) | 15:00 | Vrhnika-Rudar Velenje | 2.80 | 3.20 | 2.18 | 1.80 | 1.83 | (1) |
| 04.09. (Fri) | 16:00 | Triglav-Bistrica Sl.Bistrica | 1.56 | 3.75 | 4.60 | 2.10 | 1.59 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Triglav
Bistrica Sl.Bistrica
- Triglav played last 3 matches without draw in the Slovenia 2.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 1.56 | 3.75 | 4.60 | 2.10 | 1.59 | |
| Average odds | 1.56 | 3.75 | 4.60 | 2.10 | 1.59 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tabor | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | : | 0 | (+11) | 12 |
| 2 | Slovan Ljubljana | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | : | 7 | (+1) | 9 |
| 3 | Ilirija | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | : | 2 | (+8) | 9 |
| 4 | Jesenice | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 5 | (+1) | 7 |
| 5 | Bistrica Sl.Bistrica | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 7 | (-1) | 7 |
| 6 | Rudar Velenje | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | : | 5 | (+2) | 6 |
| 7 | Triglav | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 2 | (+3) | 6 |
| 8 | Bilje | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | : | 10 | (-3) | 6 |
| 9 | Primorje | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 8 | (-3) | 6 |
| 10 | Vrhnika | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | : | 4 | (0) | 6 |
| 11 | Beltinci | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | : | 6 | (+2) | 6 |
| 12 | Krsko | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | : | 8 | (-5) | 5 |
| 13 | Jadran Dekani | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | : | 3 | (0) | 4 |
| 14 | Krka | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | : | 9 | (-5) | 1 |
| 15 | Brezice 1919 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | : | 5 | (-3) | 0 |
| 16 | Dravinja | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | : | 10 | (-8) | 0 |
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Tabor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | : | 0 | 6 | |
| 2. | Slovan Ljubljana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 5 | 3 | |
| 3. | Ilirija | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 2 | 3 | |
| 4. | Jesenice | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | 3 | |
| 5. | Bistrica Sl.Bistrica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | : | 1 | 4 | |
| 6. | Rudar Velenje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | : | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | : | 4 | 0 | |
| 7. | Triglav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 2 | 6 | |
| 8. | Bilje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 5 | 3 | |
| 9. | Primorje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 6 | 0 | |
| 10. | Vrhnika | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 3 | |
| 11. | Beltinci | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 6 | 0 | |
| 12. | Krsko | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | |
| 13. | Jadran Dekani | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 1 | |
| 14. | Krka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 6 | 0 | |
| 15. | Brezice 1919 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 3 | 0 | |
| 16. | Dravinja | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | : | 3 | 0 | |
Triglav
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | Dravinja | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 14.08.2026 | Tabor | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 07.08.2026 | Vrhnika | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.05.2026 | Nafta 1903 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 16.05.2026 | Bistrica Sl.Bistrica | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 10.05.2026 | Tabor | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 06.05.2026 | Jadran Dekani | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 30.04.2026 | Jesenice | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 24.04.2026 | Krsko | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 18.04.2026 | Gorica | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2025/2026 |
Bistrica Sl.Bistrica
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | Vrhnika | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.08.2026 | Bilje | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.08.2026 | Ilirija | 0:6 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 07.08.2026 | Krka | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.05.2026 | Slovan Ljubljana | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 16.05.2026 | Triglav | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 09.05.2026 | Brinje Grosuplje | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 06.05.2026 | Beltinci | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 30.04.2026 | Bilje | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 25.04.2026 | Nafta 1903 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.05.2026 | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 09.11.2025 | 3:4 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 06.04.2025 | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 21.09.2024 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 17.03.2024 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 03.09.2023 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 29.04.2023 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 15.10.2022 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovenia 2 | 2022/2023 |
| Triglav | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17:17 | (0) | 34 | 2,13 | 2,13 | 4,25 | 1 | 7 | 13:88 |
| Home | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:9 | (-2) | 16 | 1,75 | 2,25 | 4,00 | 0 | 4 | 0:100 |
| Away | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:8 | (+2) | 18 | 2,50 | 2,00 | 4,50 | 1 | 3 | 25:75 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments