Matches by date
Matches by competition
Japan, Japan 3
Kamatamare Sanuki - Matsumoto Yamaga
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11. (Tue) | 05:00 | Gainare Tottori-Sagamihara | 3.15 | 3.40 | 2.00 | 2.04 | 1.68 | (1) |
| 03.11. (Tue) | 05:00 | Giravanz Kitakyushu-Reilac Shiga | 2.32 | 3.60 | 2.50 | 2.47 | 1.46 | (1) |
| 03.11. (Tue) | 05:00 | Kamatamare Sanuki-Matsumoto Yamaga | 3.95 | 3.45 | 1.76 | 1.96 | 1.74 | (1) |
| 03.11. (Tue) | 05:00 | Kochi United-Ehime | 3.15 | 3.45 | 2.00 | 2.08 | 1.65 | (1) |
| 03.11. (Tue) | 05:00 | Nara Club-Thespa Gunma | 1.81 | 3.50 | 3.65 | 2.05 | 1.67 | (1) |
| 03.11. (Tue) | 05:00 | Renofa Yamaguchi-Kagoshima United | 3.10 | 3.15 | 2.12 | 1.81 | 1.87 | (1) |
| 03.11. (Tue) | 05:00 | Tochigi-Fukushima United | 1.91 | 3.60 | 3.25 | 2.22 | 1.57 | (1) |
| 03.11. (Tue) | 05:00 | Zweigen Kanazawa-Nagano Parceiro | 1.64 | 3.70 | 4.30 | 2.12 | 1.63 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Kamatamare Sanuki
Matsumoto Yamaga
- Matsumoto Yamaga played last 7 matches without draw in the Japan 3.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 3.95 | 3.45 | 1.76 | 1.96 | 1.74 | |
| Average odds | 3.95 | 3.45 | 1.76 | 1.96 | 1.74 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kagoshima United | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 28 | : | 17 | (+11) | 30 |
| 2 | Ehime | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 30 | : | 21 | (+9) | 26 |
| 3 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 19 | : | 11 | (+8) | 26 |
| 4 | Nara Club | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 25 | : | 21 | (+4) | 26 |
| 5 | Gifu | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 25 | : | 13 | (+12) | 25 |
| 6 | Sagamihara | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 24 | : | 15 | (+9) | 25 |
| 7 | Roasso Kumamoto | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 16 | : | 8 | (+8) | 24 |
| 8 | FC Osaka | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 23 | : | 14 | (+9) | 23 |
| 9 | Ryukyu | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21 | : | 17 | (+4) | 23 |
| 10 | Zweigen Kanazawa | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 27 | : | 19 | (+8) | 20 |
| 11 | Nagano Parceiro | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 20 | : | 20 | (0) | 20 |
| 12 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 21 | : | 22 | (-1) | 19 |
| 13 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 15 | : | 16 | (-1) | 17 |
| 14 | Tochigi | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 14 | : | 16 | (-2) | 17 |
| 15 | Gainare Tottori | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15 | : | 28 | (-13) | 15 |
| 16 | Fukushima United | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 27 | : | 32 | (-5) | 14 |
| 17 | Reilac Shiga | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 18 | : | 27 | (-9) | 14 |
| 18 | Thespa Gunma | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 12 | : | 26 | (-14) | 13 |
| 19 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 15 | : | 27 | (-12) | 8 |
| 20 | Kochi United | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 6 | : | 31 | (-25) | 6 |
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Kagoshima United | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 17 | : | 8 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | : | 9 | 10 | |
| 2. | Ehime | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 21 | : | 10 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | : | 11 | 8 | |
| 3. | Renofa Yamaguchi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | : | 4 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12 | : | 7 | 15 | |
| 4. | Nara Club | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | : | 9 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | : | 12 | 14 | |
| 5. | Gifu | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | : | 5 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | : | 8 | 10 | |
| 6. | Sagamihara | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | : | 6 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16 | : | 9 | 13 | |
| 7. | Roasso Kumamoto | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | : | 6 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9 | : | 2 | 15 | |
| 8. | FC Osaka | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17 | : | 8 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | : | 6 | 6 | |
| 9. | Ryukyu | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13 | : | 6 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | : | 11 | 7 | |
| 10. | Zweigen Kanazawa | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | : | 8 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14 | : | 11 | 11 | |
| 11. | Nagano Parceiro | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9 | : | 7 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | : | 13 | 7 | |
| 12. | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12 | : | 8 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | : | 14 | 7 | |
| 13. | Matsumoto Yamaga | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | : | 11 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | : | 5 | 9 | |
| 14. | Tochigi | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | : | 7 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | : | 9 | 4 | |
| 15. | Gainare Tottori | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | : | 10 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | : | 18 | 9 | |
| 16. | Fukushima United | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13 | : | 15 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14 | : | 17 | 6 | |
| 17. | Reilac Shiga | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | : | 13 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | : | 14 | 10 | |
| 18. | Thespa Gunma | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8 | : | 12 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | : | 14 | 4 | |
| 19. | Kamatamare Sanuki | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | : | 17 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | : | 10 | 4 | |
| 20. | Kochi United | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | : | 14 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | : | 17 | 1 | |
Kamatamare Sanuki
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Nara Club | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 24.10.2026 | Thespa Gunma | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 21.10.2026 | Zweigen Kanazawa | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.10.2026 | Roasso Kumamoto | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.10.2026 | Sagamihara | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 04.10.2026 | Tochigi | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 26.09.2026 | Gifu | 3:4 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | Ehime | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 13.09.2026 | Ryukyu | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.09.2026 | JEF United | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Japan, LC | 2026/2027 |
Matsumoto Yamaga
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Fukushima United | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 25.10.2026 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 21.10.2026 | Thespa Gunma | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.10.2026 | Nagano Parceiro | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 14.10.2026 | Sanfrecce Hir. | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Japan, LC | 2026/2027 | |||
| 11.10.2026 | Kagoshima United | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 03.10.2026 | Gainare Tottori | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.09.2026 | Albirex Niigata | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Japan, LC | 2026/2027 | |||
| 26.09.2026 | Tochigi | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.09.2026 | Roasso Kumamoto | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.10.2025 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2025 | |||
| 13.04.2025 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2025 | |||
| 22.09.2024 | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2024 | |||
| 20.04.2024 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2024 | |||
| 26.11.2023 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2023 | |||
| 17.06.2023 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2023 | |||
| 27.08.2022 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2022 | |||
| 13.03.2022 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2022 | |||
| 11.08.2018 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2018 | |||
| 08.04.2018 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2018 | |||
| 05.11.2017 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2017 | |||
| 29.04.2017 | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2017 | |||
| 02.10.2016 | 2:4 | O 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2016 | |||
| 15.05.2016 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2016 | |||
| 20.09.2014 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2014 | |||
| 22.03.2014 | 0:5 | O 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2014 |
| Kamatamare Sanuki | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 9:30 | (-21) | 39 | 0,56 | 1,88 | 2,44 | 9 | 7 | 56:44 |
| Home | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5:19 | (-14) | 24 | 0,63 | 2,38 | 3,00 | 4 | 4 | 50:50 |
| Away | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4:11 | (-7) | 15 | 0,50 | 1,38 | 1,88 | 5 | 3 | 63:38 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments