Matches by date
Matches by competition
Japan, Japan 3
Zweigen Kanazawa - Nagano Parceiro
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11. (Tue) | 05:00 | Gainare Tottori-Sagamihara | 3.15 | 3.40 | 2.00 | 2.04 | 1.68 | (1) |
| 03.11. (Tue) | 05:00 | Giravanz Kitakyushu-Reilac Shiga | 2.32 | 3.60 | 2.50 | 2.47 | 1.46 | (1) |
| 03.11. (Tue) | 05:00 | Kamatamare Sanuki-Matsumoto Yamaga | 3.95 | 3.45 | 1.76 | 1.96 | 1.74 | (1) |
| 03.11. (Tue) | 05:00 | Kochi United-Ehime | 3.15 | 3.45 | 2.00 | 2.08 | 1.65 | (1) |
| 03.11. (Tue) | 05:00 | Nara Club-Thespa Gunma | 1.81 | 3.50 | 3.65 | 2.05 | 1.67 | (1) |
| 03.11. (Tue) | 05:00 | Renofa Yamaguchi-Kagoshima United | 3.10 | 3.15 | 2.12 | 1.81 | 1.87 | (1) |
| 03.11. (Tue) | 05:00 | Tochigi-Fukushima United | 1.91 | 3.60 | 3.25 | 2.22 | 1.57 | (1) |
| 03.11. (Tue) | 05:00 | Zweigen Kanazawa-Nagano Parceiro | 1.64 | 3.70 | 4.30 | 2.12 | 1.63 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Zweigen Kanazawa
Nagano Parceiro
- Nagano Parceiro played last 8 matches without draw in the Japan 3.
- Sum of goals on Zweigen Kanazawa matches was over 3 in last 3 matches in the Japan 3.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 1.64 | 3.70 | 4.30 | 2.12 | 1.63 | |
| Average odds | 1.64 | 3.70 | 4.30 | 2.12 | 1.63 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kagoshima United | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 28 | : | 17 | (+11) | 30 |
| 2 | Ehime | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 30 | : | 21 | (+9) | 26 |
| 3 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 19 | : | 11 | (+8) | 26 |
| 4 | Nara Club | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 25 | : | 21 | (+4) | 26 |
| 5 | Gifu | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 25 | : | 13 | (+12) | 25 |
| 6 | Sagamihara | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 24 | : | 15 | (+9) | 25 |
| 7 | Roasso Kumamoto | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 16 | : | 8 | (+8) | 24 |
| 8 | FC Osaka | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 23 | : | 14 | (+9) | 23 |
| 9 | Ryukyu | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21 | : | 17 | (+4) | 23 |
| 10 | Zweigen Kanazawa | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 27 | : | 19 | (+8) | 20 |
| 11 | Nagano Parceiro | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 20 | : | 20 | (0) | 20 |
| 12 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 21 | : | 22 | (-1) | 19 |
| 13 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 15 | : | 16 | (-1) | 17 |
| 14 | Tochigi | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 14 | : | 16 | (-2) | 17 |
| 15 | Gainare Tottori | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15 | : | 28 | (-13) | 15 |
| 16 | Fukushima United | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 27 | : | 32 | (-5) | 14 |
| 17 | Reilac Shiga | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 18 | : | 27 | (-9) | 14 |
| 18 | Thespa Gunma | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 12 | : | 26 | (-14) | 13 |
| 19 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 15 | : | 27 | (-12) | 8 |
| 20 | Kochi United | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 6 | : | 31 | (-25) | 6 |
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Kagoshima United | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 17 | : | 8 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | : | 9 | 10 | |
| 2. | Ehime | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 21 | : | 10 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | : | 11 | 8 | |
| 3. | Renofa Yamaguchi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | : | 4 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12 | : | 7 | 15 | |
| 4. | Nara Club | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | : | 9 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | : | 12 | 14 | |
| 5. | Gifu | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | : | 5 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | : | 8 | 10 | |
| 6. | Sagamihara | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | : | 6 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16 | : | 9 | 13 | |
| 7. | Roasso Kumamoto | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | : | 6 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9 | : | 2 | 15 | |
| 8. | FC Osaka | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17 | : | 8 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | : | 6 | 6 | |
| 9. | Ryukyu | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13 | : | 6 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | : | 11 | 7 | |
| 10. | Zweigen Kanazawa | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | : | 8 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14 | : | 11 | 11 | |
| 11. | Nagano Parceiro | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9 | : | 7 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | : | 13 | 7 | |
| 12. | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12 | : | 8 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | : | 14 | 7 | |
| 13. | Matsumoto Yamaga | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | : | 11 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | : | 5 | 9 | |
| 14. | Tochigi | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | : | 7 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | : | 9 | 4 | |
| 15. | Gainare Tottori | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | : | 10 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | : | 18 | 9 | |
| 16. | Fukushima United | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13 | : | 15 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14 | : | 17 | 6 | |
| 17. | Reilac Shiga | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | : | 13 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | : | 14 | 10 | |
| 18. | Thespa Gunma | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8 | : | 12 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | : | 14 | 4 | |
| 19. | Kamatamare Sanuki | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | : | 17 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | : | 10 | 4 | |
| 20. | Kochi United | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | : | 14 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | : | 17 | 1 | |
Zweigen Kanazawa
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Thespa Gunma | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 25.10.2026 | Reilac Shiga | 5:1 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 21.10.2026 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 17.10.2026 | Nara Club | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.10.2026 | FC Osaka | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 03.10.2026 | Ryukyu | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.09.2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Japan, LC | 2026/2027 | |||
| 26.09.2026 | Gainare Tottori | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 20.09.2026 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 13.09.2026 | Kochi United | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 |
Nagano Parceiro
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Reilac Shiga | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 25.10.2026 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 21.10.2026 | Ryukyu | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.10.2026 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 10.10.2026 | Kochi United | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 03.10.2026 | Nara Club | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 26.09.2026 | Fukushima United | 3:4 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 20.09.2026 | Gifu | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 13.09.2026 | Tochigi | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.09.2026 | Mito Hollyhock | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Japan, LC | 2026/2027 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.10.2025 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2025 | |||
| 30.03.2025 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2025 | |||
| 06.07.2024 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2024 | |||
| 18.05.2024 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2024 | |||
| 14.09.2014 | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2014 | |||
| 10.08.2014 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2014 | |||
| 23.03.2014 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2014 | |||
| 22.09.2013 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2013 | |||
| 06.04.2013 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2013 |
| Zweigen Kanazawa | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 19:12 | (+7) | 31 | 2,11 | 1,33 | 3,44 | 0 | 9 | 0:100 |
| Home | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | (+5) | 15 | 2,50 | 1,25 | 3,75 | 0 | 4 | 0:100 |
| Away | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | (+2) | 16 | 1,80 | 1,40 | 3,20 | 0 | 5 | 0:100 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments