Matches by date
Matches by competition
Japan, Japan 3
Renofa Yamaguchi - Kagoshima United
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11. (Tue) | 05:00 | Gainare Tottori-Sagamihara | 3.15 | 3.40 | 2.00 | 2.04 | 1.68 | (1) |
| 03.11. (Tue) | 05:00 | Giravanz Kitakyushu-Reilac Shiga | 2.32 | 3.60 | 2.50 | 2.47 | 1.46 | (1) |
| 03.11. (Tue) | 05:00 | Kamatamare Sanuki-Matsumoto Yamaga | 3.95 | 3.45 | 1.76 | 1.96 | 1.74 | (1) |
| 03.11. (Tue) | 05:00 | Kochi United-Ehime | 3.15 | 3.45 | 2.00 | 2.08 | 1.65 | (1) |
| 03.11. (Tue) | 05:00 | Nara Club-Thespa Gunma | 1.81 | 3.50 | 3.65 | 2.05 | 1.67 | (1) |
| 03.11. (Tue) | 05:00 | Renofa Yamaguchi-Kagoshima United | 3.10 | 3.15 | 2.12 | 1.81 | 1.87 | (1) |
| 03.11. (Tue) | 05:00 | Tochigi-Fukushima United | 1.91 | 3.60 | 3.25 | 2.22 | 1.57 | (1) |
| 03.11. (Tue) | 05:00 | Zweigen Kanazawa-Nagano Parceiro | 1.64 | 3.70 | 4.30 | 2.12 | 1.63 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Renofa Yamaguchi
Kagoshima United
- Renofa Yamaguchi played last 6 matches without draw in the Japan 3.
- Sum of goals on Renofa Yamaguchi matches was between 2 and 3 in last 4 matches in the Japan 3.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 3.10 | 3.15 | 2.12 | 1.81 | 1.87 | |
| Average odds | 3.10 | 3.15 | 2.12 | 1.81 | 1.87 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kagoshima United | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 28 | : | 17 | (+11) | 30 |
| 2 | Ehime | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 30 | : | 21 | (+9) | 26 |
| 3 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 19 | : | 11 | (+8) | 26 |
| 4 | Nara Club | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 25 | : | 21 | (+4) | 26 |
| 5 | Gifu | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 25 | : | 13 | (+12) | 25 |
| 6 | Sagamihara | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 24 | : | 15 | (+9) | 25 |
| 7 | Roasso Kumamoto | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 16 | : | 8 | (+8) | 24 |
| 8 | FC Osaka | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 23 | : | 14 | (+9) | 23 |
| 9 | Ryukyu | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21 | : | 17 | (+4) | 23 |
| 10 | Zweigen Kanazawa | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 27 | : | 19 | (+8) | 20 |
| 11 | Nagano Parceiro | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 20 | : | 20 | (0) | 20 |
| 12 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 21 | : | 22 | (-1) | 19 |
| 13 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 15 | : | 16 | (-1) | 17 |
| 14 | Tochigi | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 14 | : | 16 | (-2) | 17 |
| 15 | Gainare Tottori | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15 | : | 28 | (-13) | 15 |
| 16 | Fukushima United | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 27 | : | 32 | (-5) | 14 |
| 17 | Reilac Shiga | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 18 | : | 27 | (-9) | 14 |
| 18 | Thespa Gunma | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 12 | : | 26 | (-14) | 13 |
| 19 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 15 | : | 27 | (-12) | 8 |
| 20 | Kochi United | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 6 | : | 31 | (-25) | 6 |
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Kagoshima United | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 17 | : | 8 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | : | 9 | 10 | |
| 2. | Ehime | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 21 | : | 10 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | : | 11 | 8 | |
| 3. | Renofa Yamaguchi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | : | 4 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12 | : | 7 | 15 | |
| 4. | Nara Club | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | : | 9 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | : | 12 | 14 | |
| 5. | Gifu | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | : | 5 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | : | 8 | 10 | |
| 6. | Sagamihara | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | : | 6 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16 | : | 9 | 13 | |
| 7. | Roasso Kumamoto | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | : | 6 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9 | : | 2 | 15 | |
| 8. | FC Osaka | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17 | : | 8 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | : | 6 | 6 | |
| 9. | Ryukyu | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13 | : | 6 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | : | 11 | 7 | |
| 10. | Zweigen Kanazawa | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | : | 8 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14 | : | 11 | 11 | |
| 11. | Nagano Parceiro | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9 | : | 7 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | : | 13 | 7 | |
| 12. | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12 | : | 8 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | : | 14 | 7 | |
| 13. | Matsumoto Yamaga | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | : | 11 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | : | 5 | 9 | |
| 14. | Tochigi | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | : | 7 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | : | 9 | 4 | |
| 15. | Gainare Tottori | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | : | 10 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | : | 18 | 9 | |
| 16. | Fukushima United | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13 | : | 15 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14 | : | 17 | 6 | |
| 17. | Reilac Shiga | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | : | 13 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | : | 14 | 10 | |
| 18. | Thespa Gunma | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8 | : | 12 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | : | 14 | 4 | |
| 19. | Kamatamare Sanuki | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | : | 17 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | : | 10 | 4 | |
| 20. | Kochi United | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | : | 14 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | : | 17 | 1 | |
Renofa Yamaguchi
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 25.10.2026 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 21.10.2026 | Ehime | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.10.2026 | Kochi United | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 11.10.2026 | Tochigi | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 03.10.2026 | Gifu | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 26.09.2026 | Sagamihara | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 20.09.2026 | Zweigen Kanazawa | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 12.09.2026 | Thespa Gunma | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | Gainare Tottori | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 |
Kagoshima United
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Roasso Kumamoto | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 24.10.2026 | FC Osaka | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 21.10.2026 | Kochi United | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 17.10.2026 | Ehime | 4:2 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 11.10.2026 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 07.10.2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Japan, Cup | 2026/2027 | |||
| 04.10.2026 | Fukushima United | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 26.09.2026 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | Tochigi | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 13.09.2026 | Reilac Shiga | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Japan 3 | 2026/2027 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.04.2026 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2026 | |||
| 22.02.2026 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2026 | |||
| 06.07.2024 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2024 | |||
| 28.04.2024 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2024 | |||
| 20.10.2019 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2019 | |||
| 14.04.2019 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Japan 2 | 2019 |
| Renofa Yamaguchi | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | (+3) | 7 | 0,83 | 0,33 | 1,17 | 5 | 1 | 83:17 |
| Home | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | (+3) | 5 | 1,33 | 0,33 | 1,67 | 2 | 1 | 67:33 |
| Away | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | (0) | 2 | 0,33 | 0,33 | 0,67 | 3 | 0 | 100:0 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments