Matches by date
Matches by competition
Belgium, Belgium 1
Kortrijk - Mechelen
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.11. (Wed) | 19:30 | Kortrijk-Mechelen | 2.60 | 3.40 | 2.55 | 1.98 | 1.75 | (1) |
| 06.11. (Fri) | 19:45 | Standard-SK Beveren | 1.84 | 3.75 | 3.85 | 2.22 | 1.59 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 15:00 | Westerlo-Sporting Charleroi | 2.70 | 3.65 | 2.35 | 2.35 | 1.54 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 17:15 | Heverlee Leuven-Mechelen | 2.28 | 3.35 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 1.73 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 19:45 | RAAL La Louviere-Cercle Brugge | 2.62 | 3.30 | 2.60 | 1.88 | 1.84 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 19:45 | Royal Antwerp-Lommel SK | 1.86 | 3.95 | 3.60 | 2.55 | 1.47 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 12:30 | Club Brugge-Anderlecht | 1.55 | 4.50 | 4.95 | 2.90 | 1.36 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 15:00 | Gent-Kortrijk | 1.37 | 4.65 | 7.90 | 2.08 | 1.68 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 17:30 | Union Saint Gilloise-Racing Genk | 1.68 | 4.00 | 4.45 | 2.32 | 1.55 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 18:15 | Sint Truiden-Zulte Waregem | 1.77 | 3.85 | 4.05 | 2.35 | 1.54 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Kortrijk
Mechelen
- Mechelen hasn't lost (undefeated) 3 matches in a row.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 2.60 | 3.40 | 2.55 | 1.98 | 1.75 | |
| Average odds | 2.60 | 3.40 | 2.55 | 1.98 | 1.75 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Club Brugge | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 26 | : | 8 | (+18) | 27 |
| 2 | Union Saint Gilloise | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 29 | : | 7 | (+22) | 26 |
| 3 | Gent | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 19 | : | 6 | (+13) | 25 |
| 4 | Sporting Charleroi | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 21 | : | 12 | (+9) | 24 |
| 5 | Anderlecht | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 13 | : | 11 | (+2) | 19 |
| 6 | Racing Genk | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18 | : | 14 | (+4) | 15 |
| 7 | Lommel SK | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13 | : | 11 | (+2) | 15 |
| 8 | Westerlo | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 25 | : | 25 | (0) | 14 |
| 9 | Standard | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15 | : | 16 | (-1) | 12 |
| 10 | Zulte Waregem | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | : | 16 | (-4) | 11 |
| 11 | Royal Antwerp | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16 | : | 22 | (-6) | 10 |
| 12 | SK Beveren | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13 | : | 20 | (-7) | 10 |
| 13 | Heverlee Leuven | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | : | 17 | (-7) | 9 |
| 14 | Mechelen | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | : | 17 | (-7) | 9 |
| 15 | Sint Truiden | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 18 | : | 21 | (-3) | 8 |
| 16 | RAAL La Louviere | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13 | : | 23 | (-10) | 7 |
| 17 | Cercle Brugge | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13 | : | 22 | (-9) | 6 |
| 18 | Kortrijk | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | : | 19 | (-16) | 4 |
1st place - Champions League
2nd place - Qualifications for the Champions League (Round 3)
Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League (play off round)
3rd place - Qualifications for the Europa League (2nd round)
4th place - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
2nd place - Qualifications for the Champions League (Round 3)
Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League (play off round)
3rd place - Qualifications for the Europa League (2nd round)
4th place - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Club Brugge | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | : | 3 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | : | 5 | 12 | |
| 2. | Union Saint Gilloise | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14 | : | 3 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | : | 4 | 15 | |
| 3. | Gent | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | : | 2 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | : | 4 | 10 | |
| 4. | Sporting Charleroi | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15 | : | 8 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 4 | 12 | |
| 5. | Anderlecht | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | : | 2 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | : | 9 | 6 | |
| 6. | Racing Genk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | : | 4 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | : | 10 | 2 | |
| 7. | Lommel SK | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | : | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | : | 9 | 8 | |
| 8. | Westerlo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 16 | : | 14 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | : | 11 | 6 | |
| 9. | Standard | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | : | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | : | 12 | 4 | |
| 10. | Zulte Waregem | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | : | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | : | 8 | 5 | |
| 11. | Royal Antwerp | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | : | 11 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | : | 11 | 3 | |
| 12. | SK Beveren | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | : | 5 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | : | 15 | 1 | |
| 13. | Heverlee Leuven | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | : | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | : | 9 | 4 | |
| 14. | Mechelen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | : | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | : | 6 | 2 | |
| 15. | Sint Truiden | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | : | 8 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12 | : | 13 | 4 | |
| 16. | RAAL La Louviere | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | : | 8 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | : | 15 | 0 | |
| 17. | Cercle Brugge | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | : | 10 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | : | 12 | 2 | |
| 18. | Kortrijk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | : | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | : | 11 | 1 | |
Kortrijk
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Standard | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 10.10.2026 | Racing Genk | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 20.09.2026 | SK Beveren | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 13.09.2026 | RAAL La Louviere | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 06.09.2026 | Zulte Waregem | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 03.09.2026 | Anderlecht | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Sporting Charleroi | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.08.2026 | Royal Antwerp | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 07.08.2026 | Club Brugge | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 17.04.2026 | RWDM47 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2025/2026 |
Mechelen
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Racing Genk | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.10.2026 | Eupen | 5:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium, Cup | 2026/2027 | |||
| 11.10.2026 | Sint Truiden | 4:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | Lommel SK | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 11.09.2026 | Anderlecht | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | Westerlo | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | RAAL La Louviere | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.08.2026 | Sporting Charleroi | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.08.2026 | Standard | 3:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.08.2026 | Gent | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.11.2024 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 20.10.2024 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 24.02.2024 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 26.11.2023 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 21.01.2023 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 11.01.2023 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium, Cup | 2022/2023 | |||
| 10.09.2022 | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 02.04.2022 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 27.08.2021 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 18.04.2021 | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 17.10.2020 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 07.12.2019 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 20.09.2019 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 19.12.2018 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium, Cup | 2018/2019 | |||
| 16.12.2017 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2017/2018 | |||
| 04.11.2017 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2017/2018 | |||
| 11.02.2017 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2016/2017 | |||
| 13.08.2016 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2016/2017 | |||
| 27.02.2016 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2015/2016 | |||
| 07.11.2015 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2015/2016 | |||
| 06.12.2014 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2014/2015 | |||
| 09.08.2014 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2014/2015 | |||
| 19.04.2014 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2013/2014 | |||
| 12.04.2014 | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2013/2014 | |||
| 21.12.2013 | 2:5 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2013/2014 | |||
| 24.08.2013 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2013/2014 | |||
| 02.02.2013 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2012/2013 | |||
| 06.10.2012 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2012/2013 | |||
| 04.02.2012 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2011/2012 | |||
| 01.10.2011 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2011/2012 | |||
| 02.02.2011 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2010/2011 | |||
| 10.11.2010 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium, Cup | 2010/2011 | |||
| 11.09.2010 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2010/2011 | |||
| 27.02.2010 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2009/2010 | |||
| 31.10.2009 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2009/2010 | |||
| 04.04.2009 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2008/2009 | |||
| 17.02.2009 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium, Cup | 2008/2009 | |||
| 27.01.2009 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium, Cup | 2008/2009 | |||
| 08.11.2008 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2008/2009 | |||
| 10.06.2007 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2006/2007 | |||
| 03.06.2007 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2006/2007 | |||
| 07.04.2007 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2006/2007 | |||
| 05.11.2006 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2006/2007 | |||
| 01.04.2006 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2005/2006 | |||
| 20.11.2005 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2005/2006 |
| Kortrijk | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 45 | 14 | 10 | 21 | 52:66 | (-14) | 118 | 1,16 | 1,47 | 2,62 | 21 | 24 | 47:53 |
| Home | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 34:31 | (+3) | 65 | 1,48 | 1,35 | 2,83 | 9 | 14 | 39:61 |
| Away | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 18:35 | (-17) | 53 | 0,82 | 1,59 | 2,41 | 12 | 10 | 55:45 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments