Matches by date
Matches by competition
Belgium, Belgium 1
Union Saint Gilloise - Racing Genk
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.11. (Wed) | 19:30 | Kortrijk-Mechelen | 2.60 | 3.40 | 2.55 | 1.98 | 1.75 | (1) |
| 06.11. (Fri) | 19:45 | Standard-SK Beveren | 1.84 | 3.75 | 3.85 | 2.22 | 1.59 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 15:00 | Westerlo-Sporting Charleroi | 2.70 | 3.65 | 2.35 | 2.35 | 1.54 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 17:15 | Heverlee Leuven-Mechelen | 2.28 | 3.35 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 1.73 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 19:45 | RAAL La Louviere-Cercle Brugge | 2.62 | 3.30 | 2.60 | 1.88 | 1.84 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 19:45 | Royal Antwerp-Lommel SK | 1.86 | 3.95 | 3.60 | 2.55 | 1.47 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 12:30 | Club Brugge-Anderlecht | 1.55 | 4.50 | 4.95 | 2.90 | 1.36 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 15:00 | Gent-Kortrijk | 1.37 | 4.65 | 7.90 | 2.08 | 1.68 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 17:30 | Union Saint Gilloise-Racing Genk | 1.68 | 4.00 | 4.45 | 2.32 | 1.55 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 18:15 | Sint Truiden-Zulte Waregem | 1.77 | 3.85 | 4.05 | 2.35 | 1.54 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Union Saint Gilloise
Racing Genk
- Union Saint Gilloise hasn't lost (undefeated) 10 matches in a row.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 1.68 | 4.00 | 4.45 | 2.32 | 1.55 | |
| Average odds | 1.68 | 4.00 | 4.45 | 2.32 | 1.55 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Club Brugge | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 26 | : | 8 | (+18) | 27 |
| 2 | Union Saint Gilloise | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 29 | : | 7 | (+22) | 26 |
| 3 | Gent | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 19 | : | 6 | (+13) | 25 |
| 4 | Sporting Charleroi | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 21 | : | 12 | (+9) | 24 |
| 5 | Anderlecht | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 13 | : | 11 | (+2) | 19 |
| 6 | Racing Genk | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18 | : | 14 | (+4) | 15 |
| 7 | Lommel SK | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13 | : | 11 | (+2) | 15 |
| 8 | Westerlo | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 25 | : | 25 | (0) | 14 |
| 9 | Standard | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15 | : | 16 | (-1) | 12 |
| 10 | Zulte Waregem | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | : | 16 | (-4) | 11 |
| 11 | Royal Antwerp | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16 | : | 22 | (-6) | 10 |
| 12 | SK Beveren | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13 | : | 20 | (-7) | 10 |
| 13 | Heverlee Leuven | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | : | 17 | (-7) | 9 |
| 14 | Mechelen | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | : | 17 | (-7) | 9 |
| 15 | Sint Truiden | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 18 | : | 21 | (-3) | 8 |
| 16 | RAAL La Louviere | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13 | : | 23 | (-10) | 7 |
| 17 | Cercle Brugge | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13 | : | 22 | (-9) | 6 |
| 18 | Kortrijk | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | : | 19 | (-16) | 4 |
1st place - Champions League
2nd place - Qualifications for the Champions League (Round 3)
Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League (play off round)
3rd place - Qualifications for the Europa League (2nd round)
4th place - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
2nd place - Qualifications for the Champions League (Round 3)
Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League (play off round)
3rd place - Qualifications for the Europa League (2nd round)
4th place - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Club Brugge | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | : | 3 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | : | 5 | 12 | |
| 2. | Union Saint Gilloise | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14 | : | 3 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | : | 4 | 15 | |
| 3. | Gent | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | : | 2 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | : | 4 | 10 | |
| 4. | Sporting Charleroi | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15 | : | 8 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 4 | 12 | |
| 5. | Anderlecht | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | : | 2 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | : | 9 | 6 | |
| 6. | Racing Genk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | : | 4 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | : | 10 | 2 | |
| 7. | Lommel SK | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | : | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | : | 9 | 8 | |
| 8. | Westerlo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 16 | : | 14 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | : | 11 | 6 | |
| 9. | Standard | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | : | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | : | 12 | 4 | |
| 10. | Zulte Waregem | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | : | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | : | 8 | 5 | |
| 11. | Royal Antwerp | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | : | 11 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | : | 11 | 3 | |
| 12. | SK Beveren | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | : | 5 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | : | 15 | 1 | |
| 13. | Heverlee Leuven | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | : | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | : | 9 | 4 | |
| 14. | Mechelen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | : | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | : | 6 | 2 | |
| 15. | Sint Truiden | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | : | 8 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12 | : | 13 | 4 | |
| 16. | RAAL La Louviere | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | : | 8 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | : | 15 | 0 | |
| 17. | Cercle Brugge | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | : | 10 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | : | 12 | 2 | |
| 18. | Kortrijk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | : | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | : | 11 | 1 | |
Union Saint Gilloise
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | SK Beveren | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 25.10.2026 | Cercle Brugge | 5:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.10.2026 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Europa League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.10.2026 | KFC Nijlen | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Belgium, Cup | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.10.2026 | Real Sociedad | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Europa League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 11.10.2026 | Heverlee Leuven | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 20.09.2026 | Royal Antwerp | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 17.09.2026 | Viktoria Plzen | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Europa League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 12.09.2026 | Lommel SK | 5:0 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | Sporting Charleroi | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 |
Racing Genk
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Mechelen | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 25.10.2026 | Standard | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 17.10.2026 | Excelsior Virton | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium, Cup | 2026/2027 | |||
| 10.10.2026 | Kortrijk | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 20.09.2026 | Club Brugge | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 13.09.2026 | Gent | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 06.09.2026 | Anderlecht | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 28.08.2026 | SK Beveren | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.08.2026 | Royal Antwerp | 4:4 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.08.2026 | Westerlo | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.03.2026 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 21.09.2025 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 03.05.2025 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2024/2025 | |||
| 20.04.2025 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2024/2025 | |||
| 15.03.2025 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 10.11.2024 | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 26.05.2024 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2023/2024 | |||
| 01.04.2024 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2023/2024 | |||
| 03.02.2024 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 16.09.2023 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 21.05.2023 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2022/2023 | |||
| 14.05.2023 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2022/2023 | |||
| 12.03.2023 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 11.09.2022 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 23.01.2022 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 12.09.2021 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 19.12.2018 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium, Cup | 2018/2019 | |||
| 26.09.2012 | 0:6 | O 2.5 | Belgium, Cup | 2012/2013 |
| Union Saint Gilloise | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 27:22 | (+5) | 49 | 1,50 | 1,22 | 2,72 | 7 | 11 | 39:61 |
| Home | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17:14 | (+3) | 31 | 1,70 | 1,40 | 3,10 | 3 | 7 | 30:70 |
| Away | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:8 | (+2) | 18 | 1,25 | 1,00 | 2,25 | 4 | 4 | 50:50 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments