Matches by date
Matches by competition
Belgium, Belgium 1
Sint Truiden - Zulte Waregem
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.11. (Wed) | 19:30 | Kortrijk-Mechelen | 2.60 | 3.40 | 2.55 | 1.98 | 1.75 | (1) |
| 06.11. (Fri) | 19:45 | Standard-SK Beveren | 1.84 | 3.75 | 3.85 | 2.22 | 1.59 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 15:00 | Westerlo-Sporting Charleroi | 2.70 | 3.65 | 2.35 | 2.35 | 1.54 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 17:15 | Heverlee Leuven-Mechelen | 2.28 | 3.35 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 1.73 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 19:45 | RAAL La Louviere-Cercle Brugge | 2.62 | 3.30 | 2.60 | 1.88 | 1.84 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 19:45 | Royal Antwerp-Lommel SK | 1.86 | 3.95 | 3.60 | 2.55 | 1.47 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 12:30 | Club Brugge-Anderlecht | 1.55 | 4.50 | 4.95 | 2.90 | 1.36 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 15:00 | Gent-Kortrijk | 1.37 | 4.65 | 7.90 | 2.08 | 1.68 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 17:30 | Union Saint Gilloise-Racing Genk | 1.68 | 4.00 | 4.45 | 2.32 | 1.55 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 18:15 | Sint Truiden-Zulte Waregem | 1.77 | 3.85 | 4.05 | 2.35 | 1.54 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Sint Truiden
Zulte Waregem
- Sint Truiden played last 8 matches without draw in the Belgium 1.
- Sum of goals on Sint Truiden matches was over 3 in last 3 matches in the Belgium 1.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 1.77 | 3.85 | 4.05 | 2.35 | 1.54 | |
| Average odds | 1.77 | 3.85 | 4.05 | 2.35 | 1.54 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Club Brugge | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 26 | : | 8 | (+18) | 27 |
| 2 | Union Saint Gilloise | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 29 | : | 7 | (+22) | 26 |
| 3 | Gent | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 19 | : | 6 | (+13) | 25 |
| 4 | Sporting Charleroi | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 21 | : | 12 | (+9) | 24 |
| 5 | Anderlecht | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 13 | : | 11 | (+2) | 19 |
| 6 | Racing Genk | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18 | : | 14 | (+4) | 15 |
| 7 | Lommel SK | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13 | : | 11 | (+2) | 15 |
| 8 | Westerlo | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 25 | : | 25 | (0) | 14 |
| 9 | Standard | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15 | : | 16 | (-1) | 12 |
| 10 | Zulte Waregem | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | : | 16 | (-4) | 11 |
| 11 | Royal Antwerp | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16 | : | 22 | (-6) | 10 |
| 12 | SK Beveren | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13 | : | 20 | (-7) | 10 |
| 13 | Heverlee Leuven | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | : | 17 | (-7) | 9 |
| 14 | Mechelen | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | : | 17 | (-7) | 9 |
| 15 | Sint Truiden | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 18 | : | 21 | (-3) | 8 |
| 16 | RAAL La Louviere | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13 | : | 23 | (-10) | 7 |
| 17 | Cercle Brugge | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13 | : | 22 | (-9) | 6 |
| 18 | Kortrijk | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | : | 19 | (-16) | 4 |
1st place - Champions League
2nd place - Qualifications for the Champions League (Round 3)
Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League (play off round)
3rd place - Qualifications for the Europa League (2nd round)
4th place - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
2nd place - Qualifications for the Champions League (Round 3)
Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League (play off round)
3rd place - Qualifications for the Europa League (2nd round)
4th place - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Club Brugge | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | : | 3 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | : | 5 | 12 | |
| 2. | Union Saint Gilloise | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14 | : | 3 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | : | 4 | 15 | |
| 3. | Gent | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | : | 2 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | : | 4 | 10 | |
| 4. | Sporting Charleroi | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15 | : | 8 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 4 | 12 | |
| 5. | Anderlecht | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | : | 2 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | : | 9 | 6 | |
| 6. | Racing Genk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | : | 4 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | : | 10 | 2 | |
| 7. | Lommel SK | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | : | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | : | 9 | 8 | |
| 8. | Westerlo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 16 | : | 14 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | : | 11 | 6 | |
| 9. | Standard | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | : | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | : | 12 | 4 | |
| 10. | Zulte Waregem | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | : | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | : | 8 | 5 | |
| 11. | Royal Antwerp | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | : | 11 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | : | 11 | 3 | |
| 12. | SK Beveren | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | : | 5 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | : | 15 | 1 | |
| 13. | Heverlee Leuven | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | : | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | : | 9 | 4 | |
| 14. | Mechelen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | : | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | : | 6 | 2 | |
| 15. | Sint Truiden | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | : | 8 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12 | : | 13 | 4 | |
| 16. | RAAL La Louviere | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | : | 8 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | : | 15 | 0 | |
| 17. | Cercle Brugge | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | : | 10 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | : | 12 | 2 | |
| 18. | Kortrijk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | : | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | : | 11 | 1 | |
Sint Truiden
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | Heverlee Leuven | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 25.10.2026 | Club Brugge | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.10.2026 | Midtjylland | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Conference League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.10.2026 | Lommel SK | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium, Cup | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.10.2026 | Iberia 1999 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Conference League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 11.10.2026 | Mechelen | 3:4 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 20.09.2026 | Westerlo | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 12.09.2026 | SK Beveren | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | RAAL La Louviere | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 02.09.2026 | Union Saint Gilloise | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 |
Zulte Waregem
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 | Club Brugge | 2:4 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 24.10.2026 | RAAL La Louviere | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 17.10.2026 | RFC Serainge | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Belgium, Cup | 2026/2027 | |||
| 10.10.2026 | Gent | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | Anderlecht | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 13.09.2026 | Sporting Charleroi | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 06.09.2026 | Kortrijk | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 30.08.2026 | Westerlo | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.08.2026 | SK Beveren | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.08.2026 | Union Saint Gilloise | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.02.2026 | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 23.08.2025 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 11.01.2023 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belgium, Cup | 2022/2023 | |||
| 27.12.2022 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 17.09.2022 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 02.04.2022 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 07.08.2021 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 13.02.2021 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 19.12.2020 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 14.12.2019 | 1:5 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 04.12.2019 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium, Cup | 2019/2020 | |||
| 24.08.2019 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 16.02.2019 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 04.11.2018 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 10.12.2017 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2017/2018 | |||
| 05.08.2017 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2017/2018 | |||
| 18.02.2017 | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2016/2017 | |||
| 14.12.2016 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belgium, Cup | 2016/2017 | |||
| 26.10.2016 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2016/2017 | |||
| 27.02.2016 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2015/2016 | |||
| 28.10.2015 | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2015/2016 | |||
| 03.03.2012 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2011/2012 | |||
| 05.11.2011 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2011/2012 | |||
| 12.03.2011 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2010/2011 | |||
| 06.11.2010 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2010/2011 | |||
| 24.04.2010 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2009/2010 | |||
| 31.03.2010 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2009/2010 | |||
| 23.01.2010 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2009/2010 | |||
| 03.10.2009 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2009/2010 | |||
| 22.03.2008 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2007/2008 | |||
| 20.10.2007 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2007/2008 | |||
| 07.04.2007 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2006/2007 | |||
| 05.11.2006 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2006/2007 | |||
| 25.03.2006 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2005/2006 | |||
| 22.10.2005 | 5:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2005/2006 |
| Sint Truiden | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 35 | 13 | 5 | 17 | 43:57 | (-14) | 100 | 1,23 | 1,63 | 2,86 | 15 | 20 | 43:57 |
| Home | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 20:23 | (-3) | 43 | 1,25 | 1,44 | 2,69 | 6 | 10 | 38:63 |
| Away | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 23:34 | (-11) | 57 | 1,21 | 1,79 | 3,00 | 9 | 10 | 47:53 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments