Matches by date
Matches by competition
Slovakia, Slovakia 2
MSK Zilina B - Slavia Kosice
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.05. (Fri) | 15:00 | Banik Lehota-ViOn | 3.15 | 3.75 | 1.91 | 2.30 | 1.50 | (1) |
| 15.05. (Fri) | 15:00 | Inter Bratislava-Dukla B. Bystrica | 2.95 | 3.50 | 2.04 | 2.20 | 1.55 | (1) |
| 15.05. (Fri) | 15:00 | MSK Zilina B-Slavia Kosice | 1.31 | 5.00 | 6.75 | 2.80 | 1.34 | (1) |
| 15.05. (Fri) | 15:00 | Petrzalka-Tatran L. Mikulas | 5.10 | 4.55 | 1.44 | 2.65 | 1.38 | (1) |
| 15.05. (Fri) | 15:00 | Pohronie-Slovan B | 1.81 | 3.80 | 3.40 | 2.45 | 1.45 | (1) |
| 15.05. (Fri) | 15:00 | Puchov-Považska Bystrica | 2.47 | 3.45 | 2.40 | 2.18 | 1.56 | (1) |
| 15.05. (Fri) | 15:00 | Redfox Stara Lubovna-OFK Malzenice | 2.90 | 3.50 | 2.08 | 2.22 | 1.54 | (1) |
| 15.05. (Fri) | 15:00 | STK Samorin-Zvolen | 3.75 | 3.60 | 1.77 | 2.10 | 1.60 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
MSK Zilina B
Slavia Kosice
- MSK Zilina B hasn’t won 11 matches in a row.
- Sum of goals on Slavia Kosice matches was between 2 and 3 in last 3 matches in the Slovakia 2.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 1.31 | 5.00 | 6.75 | 2.80 | 1.34 | |
| Average odds | 1.31 | 5.00 | 6.75 | 2.80 | 1.34 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dukla B. Bystrica | 29 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 61 | : | 24 | (+37) | 66 |
| 2 | Zvolen | 29 | 13 | 10 | 6 | 45 | : | 33 | (+12) | 49 |
| 3 | Tatran L. Mikulas | 29 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 54 | : | 45 | (+9) | 48 |
| 4 | Petrzalka | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 43 | : | 30 | (+13) | 45 |
| 5 | OFK Malzenice | 29 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 42 | : | 37 | (+5) | 44 |
| 6 | ViOn | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 54 | : | 46 | (+8) | 43 |
| 7 | Pohronie | 29 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 45 | : | 34 | (+11) | 41 |
| 8 | Slovan B | 29 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 44 | : | 46 | (-2) | 40 |
| 9 | Inter Bratislava | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 34 | : | 36 | (-2) | 39 |
| 10 | STK Samorin | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 41 | : | 45 | (-4) | 35 |
| 11 | Banik Lehota | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 38 | : | 49 | (-11) | 34 |
| 12 | Slavia Kosice | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 38 | : | 50 | (-12) | 32 |
| 13 | Považska Bystrica | 29 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 37 | : | 49 | (-12) | 30 |
| 14 | MSK Zilina B | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 39 | : | 59 | (-20) | 30 |
| 15 | Puchov | 29 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 33 | : | 49 | (-16) | 29 |
| 16 | Redfox Stara Lubovna | 29 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 34 | : | 50 | (-16) | 26 |
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Dukla B. Bystrica | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 35 | : | 13 | 36 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 26 | : | 11 | 30 | |
| 2. | Zvolen | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26 | : | 22 | 25 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 19 | : | 11 | 24 | |
| 3. | Tatran L. Mikulas | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 32 | : | 16 | 35 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 22 | : | 29 | 13 | |
| 4. | Petrzalka | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 26 | : | 13 | 29 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17 | : | 17 | 16 | |
| 5. | OFK Malzenice | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 22 | : | 14 | 30 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 20 | : | 23 | 14 | |
| 6. | ViOn | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 29 | : | 19 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 25 | : | 27 | 17 | |
| 7. | Pohronie | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 29 | : | 13 | 28 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 16 | : | 21 | 13 | |
| 8. | Slovan B | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 30 | : | 20 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 14 | : | 26 | 14 | |
| 9. | Inter Bratislava | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20 | : | 16 | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 14 | : | 20 | 17 | |
| 10. | STK Samorin | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 15 | : | 17 | 16 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 26 | : | 28 | 19 | |
| 11. | Banik Lehota | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 24 | : | 25 | 23 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14 | : | 24 | 11 | |
| 12. | Slavia Kosice | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 22 | : | 16 | 24 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 16 | : | 34 | 8 | |
| 13. | Považska Bystrica | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 18 | : | 19 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 19 | : | 30 | 13 | |
| 14. | MSK Zilina B | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 22 | : | 28 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17 | : | 31 | 12 | |
| 15. | Puchov | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 21 | : | 22 | 19 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 12 | : | 27 | 10 | |
| 16. | Redfox Stara Lubovna | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 21 | : | 17 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13 | : | 33 | 8 | |
MSK Zilina B
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.05.2026 | Zvolen | 2:5 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 03.05.2026 | OFK Malzenice | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 26.04.2026 | Slovan B | 2:4 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 22.04.2026 | Považska Bystrica | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 18.04.2026 | Tatran L. Mikulas | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 12.04.2026 | ViOn | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 03.04.2026 | Dukla B. Bystrica | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 28.03.2026 | Inter Bratislava | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 21.03.2026 | Banik Lehota | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 15.03.2026 | Petrzalka | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 |
Slavia Kosice
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.05.2026 | Inter Bratislava | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 02.05.2026 | Zvolen | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 26.04.2026 | Banik Lehota | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 22.04.2026 | OFK Malzenice | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 19.04.2026 | Petrzalka | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 12.04.2026 | Slovan B | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 05.04.2026 | Puchov | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 28.03.2026 | Považska Bystrica | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 22.03.2026 | Pohronie | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 15.03.2026 | Tatran L. Mikulas | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2025 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 |
| MSK Zilina B | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | (+2) | 4 | 3,00 | 1,00 | 4,00 | 0 | 1 | 0:100 |
| Home | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | (0) | 0 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
| Away | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | (+2) | 4 | 3,00 | 1,00 | 4,00 | 0 | 1 | 0:100 |
Quick menu
18+ gambleaware.co.uk

Comments