Matches by date
Matches by competition
Slovakia, Slovakia 2
Redfox Stara Lubovna - OFK Malzenice
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.05. (Fri) | 15:00 | Banik Lehota-ViOn | 3.15 | 3.75 | 1.91 | 2.30 | 1.50 | (1) |
| 15.05. (Fri) | 15:00 | Inter Bratislava-Dukla B. Bystrica | 2.95 | 3.50 | 2.04 | 2.20 | 1.55 | (1) |
| 15.05. (Fri) | 15:00 | MSK Zilina B-Slavia Kosice | 1.31 | 5.00 | 6.75 | 2.80 | 1.34 | (1) |
| 15.05. (Fri) | 15:00 | Petrzalka-Tatran L. Mikulas | 5.10 | 4.55 | 1.44 | 2.65 | 1.38 | (1) |
| 15.05. (Fri) | 15:00 | Pohronie-Slovan B | 1.81 | 3.80 | 3.40 | 2.45 | 1.45 | (1) |
| 15.05. (Fri) | 15:00 | Puchov-Považska Bystrica | 2.47 | 3.45 | 2.40 | 2.18 | 1.56 | (1) |
| 15.05. (Fri) | 15:00 | Redfox Stara Lubovna-OFK Malzenice | 2.90 | 3.50 | 2.08 | 2.22 | 1.54 | (1) |
| 15.05. (Fri) | 15:00 | STK Samorin-Zvolen | 3.75 | 3.60 | 1.77 | 2.10 | 1.60 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Redfox Stara Lubovna
OFK Malzenice
- Redfox Stara Lubovna hasn’t won 3 matches in a row.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 2.90 | 3.50 | 2.08 | 2.22 | 1.54 | |
| Average odds | 2.90 | 3.50 | 2.08 | 2.22 | 1.54 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dukla B. Bystrica | 29 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 61 | : | 24 | (+37) | 66 |
| 2 | Zvolen | 29 | 13 | 10 | 6 | 45 | : | 33 | (+12) | 49 |
| 3 | Tatran L. Mikulas | 29 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 54 | : | 45 | (+9) | 48 |
| 4 | Petrzalka | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 43 | : | 30 | (+13) | 45 |
| 5 | OFK Malzenice | 29 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 42 | : | 37 | (+5) | 44 |
| 6 | ViOn | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 54 | : | 46 | (+8) | 43 |
| 7 | Pohronie | 29 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 45 | : | 34 | (+11) | 41 |
| 8 | Slovan B | 29 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 44 | : | 46 | (-2) | 40 |
| 9 | Inter Bratislava | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 34 | : | 36 | (-2) | 39 |
| 10 | STK Samorin | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 41 | : | 45 | (-4) | 35 |
| 11 | Banik Lehota | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 38 | : | 49 | (-11) | 34 |
| 12 | Slavia Kosice | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 38 | : | 50 | (-12) | 32 |
| 13 | Považska Bystrica | 29 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 37 | : | 49 | (-12) | 30 |
| 14 | MSK Zilina B | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 39 | : | 59 | (-20) | 30 |
| 15 | Puchov | 29 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 33 | : | 49 | (-16) | 29 |
| 16 | Redfox Stara Lubovna | 29 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 34 | : | 50 | (-16) | 26 |
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Dukla B. Bystrica | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 35 | : | 13 | 36 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 26 | : | 11 | 30 | |
| 2. | Zvolen | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26 | : | 22 | 25 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 19 | : | 11 | 24 | |
| 3. | Tatran L. Mikulas | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 32 | : | 16 | 35 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 22 | : | 29 | 13 | |
| 4. | Petrzalka | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 26 | : | 13 | 29 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17 | : | 17 | 16 | |
| 5. | OFK Malzenice | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 22 | : | 14 | 30 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 20 | : | 23 | 14 | |
| 6. | ViOn | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 29 | : | 19 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 25 | : | 27 | 17 | |
| 7. | Pohronie | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 29 | : | 13 | 28 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 16 | : | 21 | 13 | |
| 8. | Slovan B | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 30 | : | 20 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 14 | : | 26 | 14 | |
| 9. | Inter Bratislava | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20 | : | 16 | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 14 | : | 20 | 17 | |
| 10. | STK Samorin | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 15 | : | 17 | 16 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 26 | : | 28 | 19 | |
| 11. | Banik Lehota | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 24 | : | 25 | 23 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14 | : | 24 | 11 | |
| 12. | Slavia Kosice | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 22 | : | 16 | 24 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 16 | : | 34 | 8 | |
| 13. | Považska Bystrica | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 18 | : | 19 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 19 | : | 30 | 13 | |
| 14. | MSK Zilina B | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 22 | : | 28 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17 | : | 31 | 12 | |
| 15. | Puchov | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 21 | : | 22 | 19 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 12 | : | 27 | 10 | |
| 16. | Redfox Stara Lubovna | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 21 | : | 17 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13 | : | 33 | 8 | |
Redfox Stara Lubovna
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.05.2026 | Slovan B | 1:5 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 02.05.2026 | Považska Bystrica | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 25.04.2026 | Tatran L. Mikulas | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 21.04.2026 | ViOn | 4:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 17.04.2026 | Dukla B. Bystrica | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 11.04.2026 | Inter Bratislava | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 04.04.2026 | Banik Lehota | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 28.03.2026 | Petrzalka | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 21.03.2026 | Puchov | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 14.03.2026 | Pohronie | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 |
OFK Malzenice
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.05.2026 | STK Samorin | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 03.05.2026 | MSK Zilina B | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 26.04.2026 | Zvolen | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 22.04.2026 | Slavia Kosice | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 19.04.2026 | Slovan B | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 12.04.2026 | Považska Bystrica | 4:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 07.04.2026 | ViOn | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 04.04.2026 | Tatran L. Mikulas | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 20.03.2026 | Dukla B. Bystrica | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 15.03.2026 | Inter Bratislava | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2025 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 12.04.2025 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 21.09.2024 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2024/2025 |
| Redfox Stara Lubovna | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | (-1) | 7 | 1,00 | 1,33 | 2,33 | 2 | 1 | 67:33 |
| Home | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | (+2) | 2 | 2,00 | 0,00 | 2,00 | 1 | 0 | 100:0 |
| Away | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | (-3) | 5 | 0,50 | 2,00 | 2,50 | 1 | 1 | 50:50 |
Quick menu
18+ gambleaware.co.uk

Comments