Matches by date
Matches by competition
Slovakia, Slovakia 2
Petrzalka - Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.05. (Fri) | 15:00 | Banik Lehota-ViOn | 3.15 | 3.75 | 1.91 | 2.30 | 1.50 | (1) |
| 15.05. (Fri) | 15:00 | Inter Bratislava-Dukla B. Bystrica | 2.95 | 3.50 | 2.04 | 2.20 | 1.55 | (1) |
| 15.05. (Fri) | 15:00 | MSK Zilina B-Slavia Kosice | 1.31 | 5.00 | 6.75 | 2.80 | 1.34 | (1) |
| 15.05. (Fri) | 15:00 | Petrzalka-Tatran L. Mikulas | 5.10 | 4.55 | 1.44 | 2.65 | 1.38 | (1) |
| 15.05. (Fri) | 15:00 | Pohronie-Slovan B | 1.81 | 3.80 | 3.40 | 2.45 | 1.45 | (1) |
| 15.05. (Fri) | 15:00 | Puchov-Považska Bystrica | 2.47 | 3.45 | 2.40 | 2.18 | 1.56 | (1) |
| 15.05. (Fri) | 15:00 | Redfox Stara Lubovna-OFK Malzenice | 2.90 | 3.50 | 2.08 | 2.22 | 1.54 | (1) |
| 15.05. (Fri) | 15:00 | STK Samorin-Zvolen | 3.75 | 3.60 | 1.77 | 2.10 | 1.60 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Petrzalka
(Petrzalka akademia, Petrzalka 1898, Artmedia, Artmedia Petrzalka, MFK Petrzalka)
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
- Petrzalka played last 9 matches without draw in the Slovakia 2.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 5.10 | 4.55 | 1.44 | 2.65 | 1.38 | |
| Average odds | 5.10 | 4.55 | 1.44 | 2.65 | 1.38 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dukla B. Bystrica | 29 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 61 | : | 24 | (+37) | 66 |
| 2 | Zvolen | 29 | 13 | 10 | 6 | 45 | : | 33 | (+12) | 49 |
| 3 | Tatran L. Mikulas | 29 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 54 | : | 45 | (+9) | 48 |
| 4 | Petrzalka | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 43 | : | 30 | (+13) | 45 |
| 5 | OFK Malzenice | 29 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 42 | : | 37 | (+5) | 44 |
| 6 | ViOn | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 54 | : | 46 | (+8) | 43 |
| 7 | Pohronie | 29 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 45 | : | 34 | (+11) | 41 |
| 8 | Slovan B | 29 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 44 | : | 46 | (-2) | 40 |
| 9 | Inter Bratislava | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 34 | : | 36 | (-2) | 39 |
| 10 | STK Samorin | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 41 | : | 45 | (-4) | 35 |
| 11 | Banik Lehota | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 38 | : | 49 | (-11) | 34 |
| 12 | Slavia Kosice | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 38 | : | 50 | (-12) | 32 |
| 13 | Považska Bystrica | 29 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 37 | : | 49 | (-12) | 30 |
| 14 | MSK Zilina B | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 39 | : | 59 | (-20) | 30 |
| 15 | Puchov | 29 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 33 | : | 49 | (-16) | 29 |
| 16 | Redfox Stara Lubovna | 29 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 34 | : | 50 | (-16) | 26 |
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Dukla B. Bystrica | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 35 | : | 13 | 36 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 26 | : | 11 | 30 | |
| 2. | Zvolen | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26 | : | 22 | 25 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 19 | : | 11 | 24 | |
| 3. | Tatran L. Mikulas | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 32 | : | 16 | 35 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 22 | : | 29 | 13 | |
| 4. | Petrzalka | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 26 | : | 13 | 29 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17 | : | 17 | 16 | |
| 5. | OFK Malzenice | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 22 | : | 14 | 30 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 20 | : | 23 | 14 | |
| 6. | ViOn | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 29 | : | 19 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 25 | : | 27 | 17 | |
| 7. | Pohronie | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 29 | : | 13 | 28 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 16 | : | 21 | 13 | |
| 8. | Slovan B | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 30 | : | 20 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 14 | : | 26 | 14 | |
| 9. | Inter Bratislava | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20 | : | 16 | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 14 | : | 20 | 17 | |
| 10. | STK Samorin | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 15 | : | 17 | 16 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 26 | : | 28 | 19 | |
| 11. | Banik Lehota | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 24 | : | 25 | 23 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14 | : | 24 | 11 | |
| 12. | Slavia Kosice | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 22 | : | 16 | 24 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 16 | : | 34 | 8 | |
| 13. | Považska Bystrica | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 18 | : | 19 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 19 | : | 30 | 13 | |
| 14. | MSK Zilina B | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 22 | : | 28 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17 | : | 31 | 12 | |
| 15. | Puchov | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 21 | : | 22 | 19 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 12 | : | 27 | 10 | |
| 16. | Redfox Stara Lubovna | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 21 | : | 17 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13 | : | 33 | 8 | |
Petrzalka
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.05.2026 | ViOn | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 03.05.2026 | Dukla B. Bystrica | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 25.04.2026 | Inter Bratislava | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 22.04.2026 | Banik Lehota | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 19.04.2026 | Slavia Kosice | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 11.04.2026 | Puchov | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 05.04.2026 | Pohronie | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 28.03.2026 | Redfox Stara Lubovna | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 22.03.2026 | STK Samorin | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 15.03.2026 | MSK Zilina B | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 |
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.05.2026 | Puchov | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 02.05.2026 | Pohronie | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 25.04.2026 | Redfox Stara Lubovna | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 22.04.2026 | STK Samorin | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 18.04.2026 | MSK Zilina B | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 11.04.2026 | Zvolen | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 04.04.2026 | OFK Malzenice | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 28.03.2026 | Slovan B | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 21.03.2026 | Považska Bystrica | 4:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 15.03.2026 | Slavia Kosice | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2025 | 2:4 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 05.04.2025 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 12.10.2024 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 28.04.2024 | 4:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 15.10.2023 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 14.03.2021 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 29.08.2020 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2020/2021 | |||
| 29.09.2019 | 4:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2019/2020 | |||
| 13.04.2019 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 09.09.2018 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 16.05.2012 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2011/2012 | |||
| 04.04.2012 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2011/2012 | |||
| 11.09.2011 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2011/2012 | |||
| 21.05.2011 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2010/2011 | |||
| 13.03.2011 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2010/2011 | |||
| 18.09.2010 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2010/2011 |
| Petrzalka | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 26:25 | (+1) | 51 | 1,63 | 1,56 | 3,19 | 7 | 9 | 44:56 |
| Home | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:12 | (+1) | 25 | 1,63 | 1,50 | 3,13 | 4 | 4 | 50:50 |
| Away | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:13 | (0) | 26 | 1,63 | 1,63 | 3,25 | 3 | 5 | 38:63 |
Quick menu
18+ gambleaware.co.uk

Comments