Matches by date
Matches by competition
Uruguay, Uruguay 1 (Clausura)
Nacional Montevideo - Juventud de Las Piedras
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09. (Fri) | 22:00 | Montevideo City Torque-Cerro Largo | 1.59 | 3.50 | 5.65 | 1.67 | 2.07 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 18:00 | Danubio-Penarol | 4.85 | 3.20 | 1.76 | 1.55 | 2.28 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 21:00 | Dep. Maldonado-Mont. Wanderers | 2.04 | 3.15 | 3.50 | 1.69 | 2.04 | (1) |
| 06.09. (Sun) | 13:00 | Atletico Cerro-Racing Montevideo | 4.40 | 3.10 | 1.85 | 1.48 | 2.45 | (1) |
| 06.09. (Sun) | 16:00 | Central Espanol-Defensor Sport. | 3.15 | 2.95 | 2.30 | 1.54 | 2.32 | (1) |
| 06.09. (Sun) | 19:30 | Nacional Mont.-Juventud LP | 1.71 | 3.50 | 4.60 | 1.89 | 1.81 | (1) |
| 06.09. (Sun) | 22:30 | Liverpool Mont.-Boston River | 1.85 | 3.30 | 4.05 | 1.74 | 1.98 | (1) |
| 07.09. (Mon) | 18:00 | Albion-Progreso | 2.02 | 3.20 | 3.55 | 1.64 | 2.12 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Nacional Montevideo
Juventud de Las Piedras
- Nacional Montevideo played last 4 matches without draw in the Uruguay 1 (Clausura).
- Sum of goals on Nacional Montevideo matches was between 0 and 2 in last 3 matches in the Uruguay 1 (Clausura).
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 1.71 | 3.50 | 4.60 | 1.89 | 1.81 | |
| Average odds | 1.71 | 3.50 | 4.60 | 1.89 | 1.81 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Liverpool Mont. | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | : | 1 | (+9) | 10 |
| 2 | Montevideo City Torque | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | : | 2 | (+7) | 9 |
| 3 | Racing Montevideo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | : | 2 | (+3) | 8 |
| 4 | Boston River | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | : | 4 | (+2) | 8 |
| 5 | Juventud LP | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 2 | (+2) | 7 |
| 6 | Mont. Wanderers | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 6 | (0) | 7 |
| 7 | Atletico Cerro | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 6 | (-2) | 7 |
| 8 | Nacional Mont. | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 4 | (-1) | 6 |
| 9 | Dep. Maldonado | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | : | 4 | (0) | 5 |
| 10 | Cerro Largo | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | : | 4 | (0) | 4 |
| 11 | Penarol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | (0) | 4 |
| 12 | Progreso | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | : | 4 | (-3) | 3 |
| 13 | Central Espanol | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | : | 6 | (-4) | 3 |
| 14 | Danubio | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | : | 2 | (-2) | 2 |
| 15 | Defensor Sport. | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | : | 9 | (-7) | 1 |
| 16 | Albion | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | : | 7 | (-4) | 0 |
1st and 2nd place in aggregate table - Copa Libertadores
3rd place in aggregate table - Qualification for Copa Libertadores (R2)
4th place in aggregate table - Qualification for Copa Libertadores (R1)
5-7.place in aggregate table - Copa Sudamericana
Relegation is based on relegation table.
3rd place in aggregate table - Qualification for Copa Libertadores (R2)
4th place in aggregate table - Qualification for Copa Libertadores (R1)
5-7.place in aggregate table - Copa Sudamericana
Relegation is based on relegation table.
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Liverpool Mont. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 1 | 4 | |
| 2. | Montevideo City Torque | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 1 | 6 | |
| 3. | Racing Montevideo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | : | 2 | 2 | |
| 4. | Boston River | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 3 | 6 | |
| 5. | Juventud LP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 4 | |
| 6. | Mont. Wanderers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | : | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 5 | 3 | |
| 7. | Atletico Cerro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 5 | 4 | |
| 8. | Nacional Mont. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 3 | |
| 9. | Dep. Maldonado | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | : | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | 3 | |
| 10. | Cerro Largo | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | : | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | |
| 11. | Penarol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 1 | |
| 12. | Progreso | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | : | 2 | 0 | |
| 13. | Central Espanol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 5 | 0 | |
| 14. | Danubio | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 1 | |
| 15. | Defensor Sport. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | : | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | |
| 16. | Albion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | : | 4 | 0 | |
Nacional Montevideo
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 | River Plate M. | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Uruguay Cup gr. | 2026 | |||
| 30.08.2026 | Penarol | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2026 | |||
| 27.08.2026 | Albion | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Uruguay Cup gr. | 2026 | |||
| 23.08.2026 | Progreso | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2026 | |||
| 15.08.2026 | Racing Montevideo | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2026 | |||
| 09.08.2026 | Boston River | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2026 | |||
| 02.08.2026 | Progreso | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2026 | |||
| 28.07.2026 | Tigre | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Copa Sudamericana | 2026 | |||
| 21.07.2026 | Tigre | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Copa Sudamericana | 2026 | |||
| 17.07.2026 | Mont. Wanderers | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2026 |
Juventud de Las Piedras
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 | Central Espanol | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Uruguay Cup gr. | 2026 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Dep. Maldonado | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2026 | |||
| 26.08.2026 | Oriental La Paz | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Uruguay Cup gr. | 2026 | |||
| 22.08.2026 | Central Espanol | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2026 | |||
| 15.08.2026 | Montevideo City Torque | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2026 | |||
| 07.08.2026 | Cerro Largo | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2026 | |||
| 01.08.2026 | Dep. Maldonado | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2026 | |||
| 17.07.2026 | Albion | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2026 | |||
| 11.07.2026 | Montevideo City Torque | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2026 | |||
| 05.07.2026 | Danubio | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.06.2026 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2026 | |||
| 08.03.2026 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2026 | |||
| 28.09.2025 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2025 | |||
| 18.06.2025 | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2025 | |||
| 30.03.2025 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2025 | |||
| 05.12.2019 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2019 | |||
| 25.08.2019 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2019 | |||
| 31.05.2019 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2019 | |||
| 19.08.2017 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2017 | |||
| 25.06.2017 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2017 | |||
| 04.02.2017 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2017 | |||
| 04.12.2016 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2016 | |||
| 06.03.2016 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2015/2016 | |||
| 12.09.2015 | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2015/2016 | |||
| 30.05.2015 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2014/2015 | |||
| 22.11.2014 | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2014/2015 | |||
| 23.03.2014 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2013/2014 | |||
| 26.10.2013 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2013/2014 | |||
| 12.05.2013 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2012/2013 | |||
| 18.11.2012 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2012/2013 | |||
| 22.02.2009 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2008/2009 | |||
| 23.08.2008 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2008/2009 | |||
| 23.03.2008 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2007/2008 | |||
| 22.09.2007 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2007/2008 | |||
| 12.10.2003 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2003 | |||
| 03.05.2003 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2003 | |||
| 24.02.2002 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2002 | |||
| 26.09.2001 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2001 | |||
| 17.08.2001 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2001 | |||
| 17.06.2001 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2001 | |||
| 30.09.2000 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2000 | |||
| 23.04.2000 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Uruguay 1 | 2000 |
| Nacional Montevideo | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 32 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 58:23 | (+35) | 81 | 1,81 | 0,72 | 2,53 | 15 | 17 | 47:53 |
| Home | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 33:11 | (+22) | 44 | 2,06 | 0,69 | 2,75 | 7 | 9 | 44:56 |
| Away | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 25:12 | (+13) | 37 | 1,56 | 0,75 | 2,31 | 8 | 8 | 50:50 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments