Matches by date
Matches by competition
Slovakia, Slovakia 2
Pohronie - Banik Lehota
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11. (Fri) | 15:00 | Tatran L. Mikulas-MFK Bytca | 1.13 | 6.70 | 12.75 | 3.05 | 1.29 | (1) |
| 06.11. (Fri) | 16:00 | Pohronie-Banik Lehota | 1.95 | 3.50 | 3.20 | 2.10 | 1.60 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 10:00 | OFK Malzenice-STK Samorin | 3.10 | 3.60 | 1.98 | 2.20 | 1.55 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 12:00 | Inter Bratislava-Považska Bystrica | 2.05 | 3.55 | 2.95 | 2.22 | 1.54 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 12:00 | Zvolen-Slovan Galanta | 1.80 | 3.65 | 3.55 | 2.22 | 1.54 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 16:00 | ViOn-Slovan B | 1.83 | 3.70 | 3.40 | 2.25 | 1.52 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 17:00 | Tatran-Humenne | 1.32 | 4.65 | 7.40 | 2.25 | 1.52 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 09:30 | Petrzalka-MSK Zilina B | 1.42 | 4.25 | 5.80 | 2.22 | 1.53 | (1) |
| 09.11. (Mon) | 16:00 | Tatran L. Mikulas-MFK Bytca | 1.18 | 6.05 | 10.50 | 2.85 | 1.36 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Pohronie
Banik Lehota
- Banik Lehota played last 10 matches without draw in the Slovakia 2.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 1.95 | 3.50 | 3.20 | 2.10 | 1.60 | |
| Average odds | 1.95 | 3.50 | 3.20 | 2.10 | 1.60 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | STK Samorin | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 27 | : | 16 | (+11) | 33 |
| 2 | Petrzalka | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 23 | : | 11 | (+12) | 30 |
| 3 | Považska Bystrica | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 29 | : | 24 | (+5) | 29 |
| 4 | Tatran | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24 | : | 19 | (+5) | 25 |
| 5 | Pohronie | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23 | : | 19 | (+4) | 24 |
| 6 | MSK Zilina B | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21 | : | 18 | (+3) | 24 |
| 7 | Slovan Galanta | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23 | : | 26 | (-3) | 23 |
| 8 | Tatran L. Mikulas | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22 | : | 18 | (+4) | 22 |
| 9 | Banik Lehota | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22 | : | 22 | (0) | 22 |
| 10 | Inter Bratislava | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 33 | : | 22 | (+11) | 21 |
| 11 | Slovan B | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 22 | : | 20 | (+2) | 18 |
| 12 | OFK Malzenice | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21 | : | 23 | (-2) | 16 |
| 13 | ViOn | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14 | : | 19 | (-5) | 14 |
| 14 | Humenne | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14 | : | 25 | (-11) | 13 |
| 15 | Zvolen | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15 | : | 24 | (-9) | 9 |
| 16 | MFK Bytca | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 14 | : | 41 | (-27) | 9 |
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | STK Samorin | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 16 | : | 9 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11 | : | 7 | 14 | |
| 2. | Petrzalka | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | : | 5 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10 | : | 6 | 16 | |
| 3. | Považska Bystrica | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18 | : | 12 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | : | 12 | 10 | |
| 4. | Tatran | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | : | 7 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | : | 12 | 14 | |
| 5. | Pohronie | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11 | : | 7 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12 | : | 12 | 10 | |
| 6. | MSK Zilina B | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14 | : | 10 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | : | 8 | 8 | |
| 7. | Slovan Galanta | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13 | : | 12 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10 | : | 14 | 9 | |
| 8. | Tatran L. Mikulas | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 13 | : | 7 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | : | 11 | 7 | |
| 9. | Banik Lehota | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11 | : | 10 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | : | 12 | 7 | |
| 10. | Inter Bratislava | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14 | : | 9 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 19 | : | 13 | 12 | |
| 11. | Slovan B | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13 | : | 8 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | : | 12 | 6 | |
| 12. | OFK Malzenice | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 14 | : | 13 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | : | 10 | 7 | |
| 13. | ViOn | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | : | 8 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | : | 11 | 8 | |
| 14. | Humenne | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | : | 9 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | : | 16 | 2 | |
| 15. | Zvolen | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | : | 9 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | : | 15 | 3 | |
| 16. | MFK Bytca | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10 | : | 18 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | : | 23 | 0 | |
Pohronie
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 | Slovan B | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 24.10.2026 | STK Samorin | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.10.2026 | OFK Malzenice | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 12.10.2026 | ViOn | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 03.10.2026 | Humenne | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 25.09.2026 | Inter Bratislava | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 21.09.2026 | Petrzalka | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 11.09.2026 | Tatran L. Mikulas | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | Zvolen | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 28.08.2026 | Tatran | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 |
Banik Lehota
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Inter Bratislava | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 24.10.2026 | Petrzalka | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.10.2026 | Tatran L. Mikulas | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 13.10.2026 | Zemplin Michalovce | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia, Cup | 2026/2027 | |||
| 10.10.2026 | Zvolen | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 03.10.2026 | Tatran | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 26.09.2026 | Slovan Galanta | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | MFK Bytca | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 12.09.2026 | MSK Zilina B | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | Považska Bystrica | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.07.2026 | 3:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 10.04.2026 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 20.09.2025 | 3:4 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 20.10.2021 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia, Cup | 2021/2022 |
| Pohronie | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | (-1) | 17 | 2,00 | 2,25 | 4,25 | 1 | 3 | 25:75 |
| Home | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | (-1) | 3 | 1,00 | 2,00 | 3,00 | 0 | 1 | 0:100 |
| Away | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 | (0) | 14 | 2,33 | 2,33 | 4,67 | 1 | 2 | 33:67 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments