Matches by date
Matches by competition
Slovakia, Slovakia 2
ViOn - Slovan Bratislava B
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11. (Fri) | 15:00 | Tatran L. Mikulas-MFK Bytca | 1.13 | 6.70 | 12.75 | 3.05 | 1.29 | (1) |
| 06.11. (Fri) | 16:00 | Pohronie-Banik Lehota | 1.95 | 3.50 | 3.20 | 2.10 | 1.60 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 10:00 | OFK Malzenice-STK Samorin | 3.10 | 3.60 | 1.98 | 2.20 | 1.55 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 12:00 | Inter Bratislava-Považska Bystrica | 2.05 | 3.55 | 2.95 | 2.22 | 1.54 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 12:00 | Zvolen-Slovan Galanta | 1.80 | 3.65 | 3.55 | 2.22 | 1.54 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 16:00 | ViOn-Slovan B | 1.83 | 3.70 | 3.40 | 2.25 | 1.52 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 17:00 | Tatran-Humenne | 1.32 | 4.65 | 7.40 | 2.25 | 1.52 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 09:30 | Petrzalka-MSK Zilina B | 1.42 | 4.25 | 5.80 | 2.22 | 1.53 | (1) |
| 09.11. (Mon) | 16:00 | Tatran L. Mikulas-MFK Bytca | 1.18 | 6.05 | 10.50 | 2.85 | 1.36 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
ViOn
(Calex Zlate Moravce)
Slovan Bratislava B
- ViOn hasn’t won last 7 matches in the Slovakia 2.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 1.83 | 3.70 | 3.40 | 2.25 | 1.52 | |
| Average odds | 1.83 | 3.70 | 3.40 | 2.25 | 1.52 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | STK Samorin | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 27 | : | 16 | (+11) | 33 |
| 2 | Petrzalka | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 23 | : | 11 | (+12) | 30 |
| 3 | Považska Bystrica | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 29 | : | 24 | (+5) | 29 |
| 4 | Tatran | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24 | : | 19 | (+5) | 25 |
| 5 | Pohronie | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23 | : | 19 | (+4) | 24 |
| 6 | MSK Zilina B | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21 | : | 18 | (+3) | 24 |
| 7 | Slovan Galanta | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23 | : | 26 | (-3) | 23 |
| 8 | Tatran L. Mikulas | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22 | : | 18 | (+4) | 22 |
| 9 | Banik Lehota | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22 | : | 22 | (0) | 22 |
| 10 | Inter Bratislava | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 33 | : | 22 | (+11) | 21 |
| 11 | Slovan B | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 22 | : | 20 | (+2) | 18 |
| 12 | OFK Malzenice | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21 | : | 23 | (-2) | 16 |
| 13 | ViOn | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14 | : | 19 | (-5) | 14 |
| 14 | Humenne | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14 | : | 25 | (-11) | 13 |
| 15 | Zvolen | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15 | : | 24 | (-9) | 9 |
| 16 | MFK Bytca | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 14 | : | 41 | (-27) | 9 |
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | STK Samorin | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 16 | : | 9 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11 | : | 7 | 14 | |
| 2. | Petrzalka | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | : | 5 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10 | : | 6 | 16 | |
| 3. | Považska Bystrica | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18 | : | 12 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | : | 12 | 10 | |
| 4. | Tatran | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | : | 7 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | : | 12 | 14 | |
| 5. | Pohronie | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11 | : | 7 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12 | : | 12 | 10 | |
| 6. | MSK Zilina B | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14 | : | 10 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | : | 8 | 8 | |
| 7. | Slovan Galanta | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13 | : | 12 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10 | : | 14 | 9 | |
| 8. | Tatran L. Mikulas | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 13 | : | 7 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | : | 11 | 7 | |
| 9. | Banik Lehota | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11 | : | 10 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | : | 12 | 7 | |
| 10. | Inter Bratislava | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14 | : | 9 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 19 | : | 13 | 12 | |
| 11. | Slovan B | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13 | : | 8 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | : | 12 | 6 | |
| 12. | OFK Malzenice | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 14 | : | 13 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | : | 10 | 7 | |
| 13. | ViOn | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | : | 8 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | : | 11 | 8 | |
| 14. | Humenne | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | : | 9 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | : | 16 | 2 | |
| 15. | Zvolen | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | : | 9 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | : | 15 | 3 | |
| 16. | MFK Bytca | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10 | : | 18 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | : | 23 | 0 | |
ViOn
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | STK Samorin | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 25.10.2026 | OFK Malzenice | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 21.10.2026 | Komarno | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia, Cup | 2026/2027 | |||
| 17.10.2026 | Humenne | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 12.10.2026 | Pohronie | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 03.10.2026 | Inter Bratislava | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 26.09.2026 | Petrzalka | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.09.2026 | Tatran L. Mikulas | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 14.09.2026 | Zvolen | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | Tatran | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 |
Slovan Bratislava B
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 | Pohronie | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 25.10.2026 | Inter Bratislava | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.10.2026 | Petrzalka | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 11.10.2026 | Tatran L. Mikulas | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 03.10.2026 | Zvolen | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 27.09.2026 | Tatran | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 20.09.2026 | Slovan Galanta | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 13.09.2026 | MFK Bytca | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 07.09.2026 | MSK Zilina B | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 30.08.2026 | Považska Bystrica | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.07.2026 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 20.03.2026 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 31.08.2025 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 25.04.2025 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 14.10.2024 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 25.10.2006 | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia, Cup | 2006/2007 | |||
| 01.06.2002 | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2001/2002 | |||
| 11.11.2001 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2001/2002 |
| ViOn | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:12 | (+1) | 25 | 1,63 | 1,50 | 3,13 | 3 | 5 | 38:63 |
| Home | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:8 | (+2) | 18 | 2,50 | 2,00 | 4,50 | 0 | 4 | 0:100 |
| Away | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | (-1) | 7 | 0,75 | 1,00 | 1,75 | 3 | 1 | 75:25 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments