Matches by date
Matches by competition
Slovakia, Slovakia 2
Tatran - Humenne
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11. (Fri) | 15:00 | Tatran L. Mikulas-MFK Bytca | 1.13 | 6.70 | 12.75 | 3.05 | 1.29 | (1) |
| 06.11. (Fri) | 16:00 | Pohronie-Banik Lehota | 1.95 | 3.50 | 3.20 | 2.10 | 1.60 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 10:00 | OFK Malzenice-STK Samorin | 3.10 | 3.60 | 1.98 | 2.20 | 1.55 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 12:00 | Inter Bratislava-Považska Bystrica | 2.05 | 3.55 | 2.95 | 2.22 | 1.54 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 12:00 | Zvolen-Slovan Galanta | 1.80 | 3.65 | 3.55 | 2.22 | 1.54 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 16:00 | ViOn-Slovan B | 1.83 | 3.70 | 3.40 | 2.25 | 1.52 | (1) |
| 07.11. (Sat) | 17:00 | Tatran-Humenne | 1.32 | 4.65 | 7.40 | 2.25 | 1.52 | (1) |
| 08.11. (Sun) | 09:30 | Petrzalka-MSK Zilina B | 1.42 | 4.25 | 5.80 | 2.22 | 1.53 | (1) |
| 09.11. (Mon) | 16:00 | Tatran L. Mikulas-MFK Bytca | 1.18 | 6.05 | 10.50 | 2.85 | 1.36 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tatran
Humenne
- Humenne hasn't lost last 3 matches in the Slovakia 2.
- Sum of goals on Humenne matches was over 3 in last 4 matches in the Slovakia 2.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 1.32 | 4.65 | 7.40 | 2.25 | 1.52 | |
| Average odds | 1.32 | 4.65 | 7.40 | 2.25 | 1.52 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | STK Samorin | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 27 | : | 16 | (+11) | 33 |
| 2 | Petrzalka | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 23 | : | 11 | (+12) | 30 |
| 3 | Považska Bystrica | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 29 | : | 24 | (+5) | 29 |
| 4 | Tatran | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24 | : | 19 | (+5) | 25 |
| 5 | Pohronie | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23 | : | 19 | (+4) | 24 |
| 6 | MSK Zilina B | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21 | : | 18 | (+3) | 24 |
| 7 | Slovan Galanta | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23 | : | 26 | (-3) | 23 |
| 8 | Tatran L. Mikulas | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22 | : | 18 | (+4) | 22 |
| 9 | Banik Lehota | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22 | : | 22 | (0) | 22 |
| 10 | Inter Bratislava | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 33 | : | 22 | (+11) | 21 |
| 11 | Slovan B | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 22 | : | 20 | (+2) | 18 |
| 12 | OFK Malzenice | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21 | : | 23 | (-2) | 16 |
| 13 | ViOn | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14 | : | 19 | (-5) | 14 |
| 14 | Humenne | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14 | : | 25 | (-11) | 13 |
| 15 | Zvolen | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15 | : | 24 | (-9) | 9 |
| 16 | MFK Bytca | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 14 | : | 41 | (-27) | 9 |
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | STK Samorin | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 16 | : | 9 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11 | : | 7 | 14 | |
| 2. | Petrzalka | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | : | 5 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10 | : | 6 | 16 | |
| 3. | Považska Bystrica | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18 | : | 12 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | : | 12 | 10 | |
| 4. | Tatran | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | : | 7 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | : | 12 | 14 | |
| 5. | Pohronie | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11 | : | 7 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12 | : | 12 | 10 | |
| 6. | MSK Zilina B | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14 | : | 10 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | : | 8 | 8 | |
| 7. | Slovan Galanta | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13 | : | 12 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10 | : | 14 | 9 | |
| 8. | Tatran L. Mikulas | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 13 | : | 7 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | : | 11 | 7 | |
| 9. | Banik Lehota | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11 | : | 10 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | : | 12 | 7 | |
| 10. | Inter Bratislava | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14 | : | 9 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 19 | : | 13 | 12 | |
| 11. | Slovan B | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13 | : | 8 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | : | 12 | 6 | |
| 12. | OFK Malzenice | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 14 | : | 13 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | : | 10 | 7 | |
| 13. | ViOn | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | : | 8 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | : | 11 | 8 | |
| 14. | Humenne | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | : | 9 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | : | 16 | 2 | |
| 15. | Zvolen | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | : | 9 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | : | 15 | 3 | |
| 16. | MFK Bytca | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10 | : | 18 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | : | 23 | 0 | |
Tatran
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Slovan Galanta | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 24.10.2026 | MFK Bytca | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.10.2026 | MSK Zilina B | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 13.10.2026 | Cadca | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia, Cup | 2026/2027 | |||
| 10.10.2026 | Považska Bystrica | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 03.10.2026 | Banik Lehota | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 27.09.2026 | Slovan B | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | STK Samorin | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 13.09.2026 | OFK Malzenice | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | ViOn | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 |
Humenne
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | OFK Malzenice | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 24.10.2026 | Slovan Galanta | 3:3 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 17.10.2026 | ViOn | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 14.10.2026 | STK Samorin | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia, Cup | 2026/2027 | |||
| 10.10.2026 | MFK Bytca | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 03.10.2026 | Pohronie | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 28.09.2026 | MSK Zilina B | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | Inter Bratislava | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 12.09.2026 | Považska Bystrica | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | Petrzalka | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.07.2026 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.03.2025 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 12.10.2024 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 17.05.2024 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 04.11.2023 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 25.02.2023 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 08.11.2022 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia, Cup | 2022/2023 | |||
| 31.07.2022 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 05.04.2008 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2007/2008 | |||
| 20.10.2007 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2007/2008 | |||
| 21.07.2007 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2007/2008 | |||
| 30.05.2007 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2006/2007 | |||
| 21.04.2007 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2006/2007 | |||
| 21.10.2006 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2006/2007 | |||
| 19.08.2006 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2006/2007 | |||
| 04.04.2006 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2005/2006 | |||
| 06.08.2005 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2005/2006 | |||
| 20.03.2004 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2003/2004 | |||
| 26.07.2003 | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2003/2004 | |||
| 19.04.2003 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2002/2003 | |||
| 24.08.2002 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Slovakia 2 | 2002/2003 |
| Tatran | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 21 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 25:9 | (+16) | 34 | 1,19 | 0,43 | 1,62 | 15 | 6 | 71:29 |
| Home | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 13:4 | (+9) | 17 | 1,44 | 0,44 | 1,89 | 6 | 3 | 67:33 |
| Away | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 12:5 | (+7) | 17 | 1,00 | 0,42 | 1,42 | 9 | 3 | 75:25 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments