Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Bulgaria, Efbet Liga - Part 2

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
12.05. (Wed) 14:00 Arda-CSKA 1948 1.55 3.65 5.80 1.83 1.87 (1)
12.05. (Wed) 16:30 CSKA Sofia-Ludogorets Razgrad 2.18 3.35 3.00 1.80 1.90 (1)
13.05. (Thu) 14:30 Tsarsko Selo-Botev Plovdiv 1.75 3.20 4.40 1.60 2.15 (1)
13.05. (Thu) 17:00 Levski-Cherno More 2.55 2.90 2.65 1.50 2.38 (1)
14.05. (Fri) 14:30 Etar V. Tarnovo-Botev Vratsa 2.55 3.05 2.55 1.74 1.96 (1)
14.05. (Fri) 17:00 Montana-Slavia Sofia 2.62 2.90 2.60 1.50 2.38 (1)
15.05. (Sat) 14:30 Ludogorets Razgrad-Arda 1.42 4.25 6.75 1.84 1.86 (1)
15.05. (Sat) 17:00 Lok. Plovdiv-CSKA Sofia 2.62 2.90 2.75 1.57 2.25 (1)
17.05. (Mon) 14:30 Botev Plovdiv-Cherno More 3.20 3.00 2.15 1.57 2.22 (1)
17.05. (Mon) 17:00 Levski-Tsarsko Selo 1.92 3.25 3.55 1.72 1.98 (1)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks


Championship

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Ludogorets Razgrad 28 21 4 3 63 : 21 (+42) 67
2 CSKA Sofia 28 16 8 4 43 : 20 (+23) 56
3 Lok. Plovdiv 28 16 8 4 43 : 20 (+23) 56
4 Arda 28 13 9 6 38 : 30 (+8) 48
5 Beroe 29 10 8 11 39 : 33 (+6) 38
6 CSKA 1948 27 10 8 9 34 : 33 (+1) 38
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Ludogorets Razgrad 15 13 1 1 32 : 7 40 13 8 3 2 31 : 14 27
2. CSKA Sofia 14 10 4 0 22 : 6 34 14 6 4 4 21 : 14 22
3. Lok. Plovdiv 14 8 6 0 25 : 10 30 14 8 2 4 18 : 10 26
4. Arda 13 8 4 1 23 : 14 28 15 5 5 5 15 : 16 20
5. Beroe 14 5 3 6 20 : 15 18 15 5 5 5 19 : 18 20
6. CSKA 1948 14 8 3 3 24 : 13 27 13 2 5 6 10 : 20 11

Conf. League

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Cherno More 28 11 8 9 33 : 29 (+4) 41
2 Tsarsko Selo 28 9 8 11 32 : 32 (0) 35
3 Levski 28 9 7 12 28 : 27 (+1) 34
4 Botev Plovdiv 28 5 9 14 26 : 50 (-24) 24
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Cherno More 15 8 4 3 23 : 16 28 13 3 4 6 10 : 13 13
2. Tsarsko Selo 14 5 5 4 18 : 15 20 14 4 3 7 14 : 17 15
3. Levski 13 5 2 6 13 : 15 17 15 4 5 6 15 : 12 17
4. Botev Plovdiv 14 4 5 5 14 : 17 17 14 1 4 9 12 : 33 7

Relegation

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Slavia Sofia 29 8 6 15 25 : 41 (-16) 30
2 Botev Vratsa 29 8 4 17 29 : 41 (-12) 28
3 Montana 29 5 9 15 23 : 48 (-25) 24
4 Etar V. Tarnovo 29 4 10 15 20 : 51 (-31) 22
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Slavia Sofia 15 5 4 6 12 : 17 19 14 3 2 9 13 : 24 11
2. Botev Vratsa 15 5 2 8 18 : 18 17 14 3 2 9 11 : 23 11
3. Montana 14 5 3 6 18 : 22 18 15 0 6 9 5 : 26 6
4. Etar V. Tarnovo 14 2 7 5 10 : 19 13 15 2 3 10 10 : 32 9
Table also includes points from 1st stage.

Ludogorets Razgrad - Qualifications for the Champions League
2nd place and Cup winner - UEFA Conference League qualifying
3rd place - Conf. League play off
Quick menu


18+ gambleaware.co.uk