Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Bulgaria, TBI A Professional Football Group

Tables: Main Goals


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Levski 30 21 6 3 57 : 18 (+39) 69
2 CSKA Sofia 30 21 5 4 54 : 22 (+32) 68
3 Cherno More 30 18 6 6 48 : 19 (+29) 60
4 Litex 30 17 7 6 53 : 26 (+27) 58
5 Lok. Sofia 30 16 6 8 52 : 29 (+23) 54
6 Lok. Plovdiv 30 12 7 11 40 : 43 (-3) 43
7 Chern. Burgas 30 11 10 9 41 : 37 (+4) 43
8 Lok. Mezdra 30 10 7 13 39 : 41 (-2) 37
9 Slavia Sofia 30 11 4 15 41 : 38 (+3) 37
10 Pirin Blagoevgrad 30 10 5 15 35 : 50 (-15) 35
11 Minyor Pernik 30 9 8 13 24 : 39 (-15) 35
12 OFK Sliven 2000 30 8 8 14 32 : 40 (-8) 32
13 Botev Plovdiv 30 8 6 16 31 : 50 (-19) 30
14 Vihren 30 8 2 20 29 : 50 (-21) 26
15 Spartak Varna 30 5 10 15 19 : 46 (-27) 25
16 Belasitsa Petrich 30 4 5 21 24 : 71 (-47) 17
Belasitsa Petrich played their home matches in Sandanski and in Blagoevgrad, because their stadium does not meet the criteria for hosting 1st level matches.
Minyor Pernik played seven home matches in Kyustendil, because their stadium did not meet the criteria for hosting 1st level matches.
Vihren played their home matches during the spring in Sofia as their stadium is being reconstructed.


Levski - 2nd round of qualifications for the Champions League
CSKA Sofia and Litex (Cup winner) - 3rd round of qualifications for the Europa League
Cherno More - 2nd round of qualifications for the Europa League
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Levski 15 12 2 1 34 : 9 38 15 9 4 2 23 : 9 31
2. CSKA Sofia 15 13 1 1 29 : 8 40 15 8 4 3 25 : 14 28
3. Cherno More 15 12 2 1 30 : 2 38 15 6 4 5 18 : 17 22
4. Litex 15 12 1 2 32 : 10 37 15 5 6 4 21 : 16 21
5. Lok. Sofia 15 11 2 2 30 : 12 35 15 5 4 6 22 : 17 19
6. Lok. Plovdiv 15 8 2 5 23 : 21 26 15 4 5 6 17 : 22 17
7. Chern. Burgas 15 6 6 3 23 : 18 24 15 5 4 6 18 : 19 19
8. Lok. Mezdra 15 6 5 4 25 : 16 23 15 4 2 9 14 : 25 14
9. Slavia Sofia 15 6 3 6 23 : 17 21 15 5 1 9 18 : 21 16
10. Pirin Blagoevgrad 15 7 4 4 20 : 20 25 15 3 1 11 15 : 30 10
11. Minyor Pernik 15 6 4 5 15 : 16 22 15 3 4 8 9 : 23 13
12. OFK Sliven 2000 15 5 6 4 16 : 12 21 15 3 2 10 16 : 28 11
13. Botev Plovdiv 15 6 3 6 22 : 21 21 15 2 3 10 9 : 29 9
14. Vihren 15 4 1 10 15 : 24 13 15 4 1 10 14 : 26 13
15. Spartak Varna 15 3 6 6 10 : 17 15 15 2 4 9 9 : 29 10
16. Belasitsa Petrich 15 2 3 10 14 : 35 9 15 2 2 11 10 : 36 8
18+ gambleaware.co.uk