Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Russia, Russian Premier League

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
08.12. (Sun) 11:00 Krylia Sovetov-Ural 2.09 3.20 3.52 1.62 2.26 (18)
08.12. (Sun) 13:30 PFC Sochi-Rubin 2.33 3.04 3.18 1.52 2.49 (18)
08.12. (Sun) 16:00 Spartak Moskva-Rostov 2.14 3.23 3.37 1.66 2.17 (18)
01.03. (Sun) 11:00 Akhmat Grozny-Rostov 2.69 3.14 2.70 1.66 2.24 (3)
01.03. (Sun) 11:00 CSKA Moskva-Ural 1.49 4.20 6.63 1.83 2.00 (3)
01.03. (Sun) 11:00 Dinamo Moskva-Spartak Moskva 2.65 3.22 2.67 1.69 2.19 (3)
01.03. (Sun) 11:00 Krasnodar-Ufa 1.45 4.31 7.03 1.91 1.91 (3)
01.03. (Sun) 11:00 Krylia Sovetov-Orenburg 2.47 3.21 2.89 1.71 2.17 (3)
01.03. (Sun) 11:00 PFC Sochi-Arsenal Tula 2.56 3.16 2.83 1.62 2.33 (3)
01.03. (Sun) 11:00 Tambov-Rubin 2.74 3.09 2.69 1.58 2.42 (3)
01.03. (Sun) 11:00 Zenit-Lokomotiv Mos. 1.81 3.56 4.42 1.77 2.07 (3)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Zenit 19 14 3 2 37 : 9 (+28) 45
2 Krasnodar 19 9 8 2 33 : 20 (+13) 35
3 CSKA Moskva 19 10 4 5 26 : 18 (+8) 34
4 Lokomotiv Mos. 19 10 4 5 28 : 24 (+4) 34
5 Rostov 18 9 4 5 30 : 27 (+3) 31
6 Arsenal Tula 19 7 4 8 23 : 23 (0) 25
7 Ufa 19 6 7 6 16 : 17 (-1) 25
8 Dinamo Moskva 19 6 6 7 16 : 21 (-5) 24
9 Spartak Moskva 18 6 4 8 18 : 17 (+1) 22
10 Ural 18 5 6 7 21 : 29 (-8) 21
11 Tambov 19 6 3 10 23 : 26 (-3) 21
12 Akhmat Grozny 19 4 7 8 13 : 24 (-11) 19
13 Orenburg 18 5 4 9 21 : 27 (-6) 19
14 Krylia Sovetov 18 5 3 10 18 : 22 (-4) 18
15 Rubin 18 4 6 8 10 : 20 (-10) 18
16 PFC Sochi 17 3 5 9 15 : 24 (-9) 14
Rubin have been banned from appearing in European competition should they qualify in the next two seasons over FFP violations incurred in 2014.

1st and 2nd place - Champions League
3rd place - Qualifications for the Champions League
Cup winner - Europa League
4th place - Qualifications for the Europa League (3rd round)
5th place - Qualifications for the Europa League (2nd round)
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Zenit 9 6 3 0 22 : 5 21 10 8 0 2 15 : 4 24
2. Krasnodar 10 5 5 0 17 : 8 20 9 4 3 2 16 : 12 15
3. CSKA Moskva 9 5 1 3 11 : 8 16 10 5 3 2 15 : 10 18
4. Lokomotiv Mos. 9 4 2 3 13 : 11 14 10 6 2 2 15 : 13 20
5. Rostov 9 6 2 1 15 : 7 20 9 3 2 4 15 : 20 11
6. Arsenal Tula 10 3 3 4 14 : 12 12 9 4 1 4 9 : 11 13
7. Ufa 10 4 3 3 12 : 10 15 9 2 4 3 4 : 7 10
8. Dinamo Moskva 9 2 3 4 9 : 11 9 10 4 3 3 7 : 10 15
9. Spartak Moskva 9 3 2 4 7 : 7 11 9 3 2 4 11 : 10 11
10. Ural 10 3 2 5 16 : 20 11 8 2 4 2 5 : 9 10
11. Tambov 10 4 0 6 13 : 13 12 9 2 3 4 10 : 13 9
12. Akhmat Grozny 10 2 5 3 8 : 11 11 9 2 2 5 5 : 13 8
13. Orenburg 9 2 3 4 10 : 12 9 9 3 1 5 11 : 15 10
14. Krylia Sovetov 9 2 2 5 8 : 10 8 9 3 1 5 10 : 12 10
15. Rubin 9 3 2 4 5 : 8 11 9 1 4 4 5 : 12 7
16. PFC Sochi 7 1 1 5 5 : 10 4 10 2 4 4 10 : 14 10
18+ gambleaware.co.uk