Russia, Russian Premier League

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
20.07. (Sat) 11:00 Ufa-Krasnodar 4.01 3.14 1.99 1.57 2.35 (16)
20.07. (Sat) 13:30 Krylia Sovetov-Arsenal Tula 2.43 3.01 3.04 1.48 2.60 (16)
20.07. (Sat) 16:00 CSKA Moskva-Orenburg 1.49 3.83 7.10 1.65 2.19 (16)
20.07. (Sat) 18:30 Rostov-Spartak Moskva 2.38 3.15 2.99 1.57 2.34 (16)
21.07. (Sun) 11:00 Ural-Akhmat Grozny 2.54 2.99 2.92 1.50 2.54 (16)
21.07. (Sun) 13:30 Lokomotiv Mos.-Tambov 1.32 4.69 9.97 1.81 1.98 (16)
21.07. (Sun) 16:00 Dinamo Moskva-Rubin 1.82 3.20 4.75 1.49 2.57 (16)
21.07. (Sun) 18:30 PFC Sochi-Zenit 6.25 3.85 1.53 1.82 1.96 (16)
26.07. (Fri) 17:00 Dinamo Moskva-Ural 1.79 3.51 4.71 1.70 2.21 (4)
27.07. (Sat) 11:00 Ufa-Krylia Sovetov 2.36 3.14 3.19 1.63 2.34 (4)
27.07. (Sat) 13:30 Tambov-Spartak Moskva 4.68 3.46 1.80 1.67 2.25 (4)
27.07. (Sat) 16:00 Krasnodar-PFC Sochi 1.39 4.76 7.91 2.04 1.81 (4)
28.07. (Sun) 11:00 Orenburg-Zenit 6.23 3.94 1.56 1.77 2.10 (4)
28.07. (Sun) 13:30 Arsenal Tula-Rostov 2.70 3.17 2.69 1.64 2.31 (4)
28.07. (Sun) 16:00 CSKA Moskva-Lokomotiv Mos. 2.55 3.23 2.82 1.74 2.14 (4)
29.07. (Mon) 17:00 Rubin-Akhmat Grozny 2.58 3.12 2.87 1.62 2.36 (4)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Krylia Sovetov 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 (+2) 3
2 Ural 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 (+1) 3
3 Rostov 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 (+1) 3
4 Zenit 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 (+1) 3
5 Akhmat Grozny 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 (+1) 3
6 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 (+1) 3
7 Dinamo Moskva 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 (0) 1
8 Rubin 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 (0) 1
9 Arsenal Tula 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 (0) 1
10 Lokomotiv Mos. 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 (0) 1
11 Ufa 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 (-1) 0
12 Orenburg 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 (-1) 0
13 Tambov 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 (-1) 0
14 Krasnodar 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 (-1) 0
15 PFC Sochi 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 (-1) 0
16 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 (-2) 0
Rubin have been banned from appearing in European competition should they qualify in the next two seasons over FFP violations incurred in 2014.

1st and 2nd place - Champions League
3rd place - Qualifications for the Champions League
Cup winner - Europa League
4th place - Qualifications for the Europa League (3rd round)
5th place - Qualifications for the Europa League (2nd round)
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Krylia Sovetov 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
2. Ural 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. Rostov 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
4. Zenit 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
5. Akhmat Grozny 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
6. Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
7. Dinamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1
8. Rubin 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1
9. Arsenal Tula 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
10. Lokomotiv Mos. 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
11. Ufa 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 0
12. Orenburg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0
13. Tambov 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0
14. Krasnodar 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
15. PFC Sochi 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
16. CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 0
18+ gambleaware.co.uk