Matches by date
Matches by competition
Slovakia, Fortuna Liga - Part 1
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Bratislava | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 54 | : | 12 | (+42) | 54 |
2 | DAC 1904 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 48 | : | 28 | (+20) | 44 |
3 | MSK Zilina | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 49 | : | 33 | (+16) | 37 |
4 | Spartak Trnava | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 32 | : | 29 | (+3) | 35 |
5 | ViOn | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 38 | : | 29 | (+9) | 33 |
6 | AS Trencin | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 30 | : | 38 | (-8) | 28 |
7 | MFK Ruzomberok | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 31 | : | 37 | (-6) | 23 |
8 | Nitra | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 21 | : | 38 | (-17) | 22 |
9 | Zemplin Michalovce | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 22 | : | 42 | (-20) | 22 |
10 | Sered | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 22 | : | 39 | (-17) | 22 |
11 | Senica | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 23 | : | 40 | (-17) | 21 |
12 | Pohronie | 22 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 27 | : | 32 | (-5) | 20 |
1st place in Part II - Qualifications for the Champions League
2nd place in Part II, Cup winner and winner of play off - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
2nd place in Part II, Cup winner and winner of play off - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slovan Bratislava | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 28 | : | 5 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 26 | : | 7 | 24 | |
2. | DAC 1904 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 27 | : | 10 | 24 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21 | : | 18 | 20 | |
3. | MSK Zilina | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 29 | : | 13 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 20 | : | 20 | 11 | |
4. | Spartak Trnava | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 11 | : | 14 | 16 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21 | : | 15 | 19 | |
5. | ViOn | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 25 | : | 13 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13 | : | 16 | 12 | |
6. | AS Trencin | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 19 | : | 17 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | : | 21 | 12 | |
7. | MFK Ruzomberok | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 16 | : | 9 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 15 | : | 28 | 6 | |
8. | Nitra | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | : | 17 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 11 | : | 21 | 13 | |
9. | Zemplin Michalovce | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12 | : | 16 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 10 | : | 26 | 8 | |
10. | Sered | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14 | : | 21 | 12 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8 | : | 18 | 10 | |
11. | Senica | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 | : | 22 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11 | : | 18 | 14 | |
12. | Pohronie | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 18 | : | 19 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | : | 13 | 9 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk