Matches by date
Matches by competition
Slovakia, Fortuna Liga - Part 2
Play off
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Bratislava | 32 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 78 | : | 28 | (+50) | 71 |
2 | DAC 1904 | 32 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 66 | : | 38 | (+28) | 65 |
3 | Spartak Trnava | 32 | 17 | 4 | 11 | 48 | : | 37 | (+11) | 55 |
4 | MSK Zilina | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 73 | : | 52 | (+21) | 52 |
5 | ViOn | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 42 | : | 51 | (-9) | 40 |
6 | AS Trencin | 32 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 42 | : | 61 | (-19) | 32 |
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slovan Bratislava | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 37 | : | 12 | 37 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 41 | : | 16 | 34 | |
2. | DAC 1904 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 37 | : | 13 | 37 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 29 | : | 25 | 28 | |
3. | Spartak Trnava | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 23 | : | 17 | 29 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25 | : | 20 | 26 | |
4. | MSK Zilina | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 46 | : | 24 | 36 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 27 | : | 28 | 16 | |
5. | ViOn | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 27 | : | 18 | 28 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 15 | : | 33 | 12 | |
6. | AS Trencin | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 27 | : | 28 | 20 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 15 | : | 33 | 12 |
Play out
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sered | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 37 | : | 48 | (-11) | 41 |
2 | MFK Ruzomberok | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 41 | : | 44 | (-3) | 39 |
3 | Pohronie | 32 | 8 | 14 | 10 | 38 | : | 38 | (0) | 38 |
4 | Zemplin Michalovce | 32 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 34 | : | 53 | (-19) | 35 |
5 | Senica | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 31 | : | 51 | (-20) | 33 |
6 | Nitra | 32 | 7 | 6 | 19 | 26 | : | 55 | (-29) | 27 |
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sered | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 23 | : | 24 | 24 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 14 | : | 24 | 17 | |
2. | MFK Ruzomberok | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 24 | : | 11 | 30 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 17 | : | 33 | 9 | |
3. | Pohronie | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 23 | : | 21 | 19 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 15 | : | 17 | 19 | |
4. | Zemplin Michalovce | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 19 | : | 22 | 22 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 15 | : | 31 | 13 | |
5. | Senica | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 15 | : | 24 | 15 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 16 | : | 27 | 18 | |
6. | Nitra | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13 | : | 28 | 12 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 13 | : | 27 | 15 |
Table also includes points from 1st stage.
Slovan Bratislava - Qualifications for the Champions League
DAC 1904, Spartak Trnava and MSK Zilina (play off winner) - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Slovan Bratislava - Qualifications for the Champions League
DAC 1904, Spartak Trnava and MSK Zilina (play off winner) - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
18+ gambleaware.co.uk