Matches by date
Matches by competition
Slovakia, Fortuna Liga - Part 1
Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAC 1904 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 39 | : | 17 | (+22) | 48 |
2 | Slovan Bratislava | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 47 | : | 23 | (+24) | 47 |
3 | Spartak Trnava | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 39 | : | 26 | (+13) | 40 |
4 | Podbrezova | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 32 | : | 24 | (+8) | 35 |
5 | MSK Zilina | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 34 | : | 33 | (+1) | 31 |
6 | Dukla B. Bystrica | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 34 | : | 37 | (-3) | 31 |
7 | MFK Ruzomberok | 22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 24 | : | 22 | (+2) | 30 |
8 | Zemplin Michalovce | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 22 | : | 34 | (-12) | 23 |
9 | ViOn | 22 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 28 | : | 35 | (-7) | 23 |
10 | AS Trencin | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 20 | : | 33 | (-13) | 22 |
11 | Skalica | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 19 | : | 31 | (-12) | 19 |
12 | Tatran L. Mikulas | 22 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 17 | : | 40 | (-23) | 9 |
1st place in Part II - Qualifications for the Champions League
2nd place in Part II, Cup winner and winner of play off - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
2nd place in Part II, Cup winner and winner of play off - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Home - Away Table
Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DAC 1904 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 22 | : | 8 | 28 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 17 | : | 9 | 20 | |
2. | Slovan Bratislava | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 31 | : | 9 | 29 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 16 | : | 14 | 18 | |
3. | Spartak Trnava | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 19 | : | 12 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 20 | : | 14 | 19 | |
4. | Podbrezova | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 16 | : | 10 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 16 | : | 14 | 14 | |
5. | MSK Zilina | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 21 | : | 9 | 23 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13 | : | 24 | 8 | |
6. | Dukla B. Bystrica | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17 | : | 15 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17 | : | 22 | 15 | |
7. | MFK Ruzomberok | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 12 | : | 12 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 12 | : | 10 | 16 | |
8. | Zemplin Michalovce | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13 | : | 13 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | : | 21 | 6 | |
9. | ViOn | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 18 | : | 17 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10 | : | 18 | 10 | |
10. | AS Trencin | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 14 | : | 13 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | : | 20 | 6 | |
11. | Skalica | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 | : | 13 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | : | 18 | 6 | |
12. | Tatran L. Mikulas | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 9 | : | 21 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | : | 19 | 5 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk