Matches by date
Matches by competition
Belgium, Belgium, Cup
Club Brugge - Sporting Lokeren
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.10. (Fri) | 18:30 | Hasselt-Cercle Brugge | 4.05 | 4.00 | 1.68 | 2.30 | 1.55 | (1) |
| 16.10. (Fri) | 18:30 | SK Beveren-Habay-la-Neuve | 1.11 | 8.05 | 15.75 | 3.75 | 1.22 | (1) |
| 16.10. (Fri) | 18:30 | Westerlo-Patro Eisden | 1.49 | 4.60 | 5.00 | 2.55 | 1.46 | (1) |
| 16.10. (Fri) | 19:00 | Standard-Dender EH | 1.44 | 4.15 | 6.55 | 2.03 | 1.69 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 15:30 | Heist-Royal Antwerp | 8.75 | 5.60 | 1.25 | 2.80 | 1.38 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 15:30 | Heverlee Leuven-Francs Borains | 1.47 | 4.35 | 5.55 | 2.25 | 1.57 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 15:30 | Mons-Sporting Charleroi | 12.50 | 6.60 | 1.17 | 3.00 | 1.33 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 18:45 | Club Brugge-Sporting Lokeren | 1.07 | 9.40 | 20.00 | 3.90 | 1.21 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 18:45 | Excelsior Virton-Racing Genk | 5.75 | 4.40 | 1.45 | 2.45 | 1.49 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 18:45 | RAAL La Louviere-RFC Liege | 1.68 | 3.85 | 4.25 | 2.25 | 1.57 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 18:45 | Zulte Waregem-RFC Serainge | 1.40 | 4.55 | 6.30 | 2.28 | 1.55 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 11:30 | Mechelen-Eupen | 1.71 | 3.95 | 4.00 | 2.30 | 1.54 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 11:30 | Union Rochefortoise-Gent | 26.50 | 11.00 | 1.04 | 3.95 | 1.20 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 16:30 | Sint Truiden-Lommel SK | 1.44 | 4.45 | 5.80 | 2.50 | 1.46 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Club Brugge
Sporting Lokeren
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 1.07 | 9.40 | 20.00 | 3.90 | 1.21 | |
| Average odds | 1.07 | 9.40 | 20.00 | 3.90 | 1.21 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Club Brugge
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.10.2026 | Inter | 4:3 | O 2.5 | Champions League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 10.10.2026 | RAAL La Louviere | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 20.09.2026 | Racing Genk | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 13.09.2026 | Royal Antwerp | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 08.09.2026 | Aston Villa | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Champions League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 04.09.2026 | Lommel SK | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 30.08.2026 | Gent | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.08.2026 | Cercle Brugge | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.08.2026 | Heverlee Leuven | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 07.08.2026 | Kortrijk | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 |
Sporting Lokeren
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.09.2026 | Excelsior Virton | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 12.09.2026 | Anderlecht II | 6:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 06.09.2026 | Francs Borains | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 28.08.2026 | Racing Genk II | 2:4 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 21.08.2026 | Eupen | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 14.08.2026 | RFC Serainge | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 17.04.2026 | Lierse | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 10.04.2026 | RFC Serainge | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 03.04.2026 | Racing Genk II | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 21.03.2026 | Anderlecht II | 4:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.12.2018 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 14.09.2018 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 10.12.2017 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2017/2018 | |||
| 29.07.2017 | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2017/2018 | |||
| 12.02.2017 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2016/2017 | |||
| 14.08.2016 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2016/2017 | |||
| 31.01.2016 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2015/2016 | |||
| 03.12.2015 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium, Cup | 2015/2016 | |||
| 27.09.2015 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2015/2016 | |||
| 15.02.2015 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2014/2015 | |||
| 19.10.2014 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2014/2015 | |||
| 26.04.2014 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2013/2014 | |||
| 28.03.2014 | 5:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2013/2014 | |||
| 24.11.2013 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2013/2014 | |||
| 03.11.2013 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2013/2014 | |||
| 05.05.2013 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2012/2013 | |||
| 05.04.2013 | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2012/2013 | |||
| 17.02.2013 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2012/2013 | |||
| 28.10.2012 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2012/2013 | |||
| 25.01.2012 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2011/2012 | |||
| 18.09.2011 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2011/2012 | |||
| 14.05.2011 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2010/2011 | |||
| 17.04.2011 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2010/2011 | |||
| 19.02.2011 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2010/2011 | |||
| 24.10.2010 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2010/2011 | |||
| 23.12.2009 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium, Cup | 2009/2010 | |||
| 06.12.2009 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2009/2010 | |||
| 09.08.2009 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2009/2010 | |||
| 01.05.2009 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2008/2009 | |||
| 07.12.2008 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2008/2009 | |||
| 24.02.2008 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2007/2008 | |||
| 15.09.2007 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2007/2008 | |||
| 07.04.2007 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2006/2007 | |||
| 05.11.2006 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2006/2007 | |||
| 04.03.2006 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2005/2006 | |||
| 24.09.2005 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2005/2006 | |||
| 19.03.2005 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2004/2005 | |||
| 17.10.2004 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2004/2005 | |||
| 03.04.2004 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2003/2004 | |||
| 01.11.2003 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2003/2004 | |||
| 11.05.2003 | 5:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2002/2003 | |||
| 04.12.2002 | 5:0 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2002/2003 | |||
| 06.03.2002 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Belgium, Cup | 2001/2002 | |||
| 06.02.2002 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Belgium, Cup | 2001/2002 | |||
| 20.01.2002 | 2:4 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2001/2002 | |||
| 19.08.2001 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2001/2002 | |||
| 27.01.2001 | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2000/2001 | |||
| 27.08.2000 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2000/2001 |
| Club Brugge | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 48 | 31 | 7 | 10 | 89:44 | (+45) | 133 | 1,85 | 0,92 | 2,77 | 22 | 26 | 46:54 |
| Home | 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 49:24 | (+25) | 73 | 1,96 | 0,96 | 2,92 | 9 | 16 | 36:64 |
| Away | 23 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 40:20 | (+20) | 60 | 1,74 | 0,87 | 2,61 | 13 | 10 | 57:43 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments