Matches by date
Matches by competition
Belgium, Belgium, Cup
Zulte Waregem - RFC Serainge
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.10. (Fri) | 18:30 | Hasselt-Cercle Brugge | 4.05 | 4.00 | 1.68 | 2.30 | 1.55 | (1) |
| 16.10. (Fri) | 18:30 | SK Beveren-Habay-la-Neuve | 1.11 | 8.05 | 15.75 | 3.75 | 1.22 | (1) |
| 16.10. (Fri) | 18:30 | Westerlo-Patro Eisden | 1.49 | 4.60 | 5.00 | 2.55 | 1.46 | (1) |
| 16.10. (Fri) | 19:00 | Standard-Dender EH | 1.44 | 4.15 | 6.55 | 2.03 | 1.69 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 15:30 | Heist-Royal Antwerp | 8.75 | 5.60 | 1.25 | 2.80 | 1.38 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 15:30 | Heverlee Leuven-Francs Borains | 1.47 | 4.35 | 5.55 | 2.25 | 1.57 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 15:30 | Mons-Sporting Charleroi | 12.50 | 6.60 | 1.17 | 3.00 | 1.33 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 18:45 | Club Brugge-Sporting Lokeren | 1.07 | 9.40 | 20.00 | 3.90 | 1.21 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 18:45 | Excelsior Virton-Racing Genk | 5.75 | 4.40 | 1.45 | 2.45 | 1.49 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 18:45 | RAAL La Louviere-RFC Liege | 1.68 | 3.85 | 4.25 | 2.25 | 1.57 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 18:45 | Zulte Waregem-RFC Serainge | 1.40 | 4.55 | 6.30 | 2.28 | 1.55 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 11:30 | Mechelen-Eupen | 1.71 | 3.95 | 4.00 | 2.30 | 1.54 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 11:30 | Union Rochefortoise-Gent | 26.50 | 11.00 | 1.04 | 3.95 | 1.20 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 16:30 | Sint Truiden-Lommel SK | 1.44 | 4.45 | 5.80 | 2.50 | 1.46 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Zulte Waregem
RFC Serainge
(Seraing United)
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 1.40 | 4.55 | 6.30 | 2.28 | 1.55 | |
| Average odds | 1.40 | 4.55 | 6.30 | 2.28 | 1.55 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Zulte Waregem
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | Gent | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | Anderlecht | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 13.09.2026 | Sporting Charleroi | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 06.09.2026 | Kortrijk | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 30.08.2026 | Westerlo | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.08.2026 | SK Beveren | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 15.08.2026 | Union Saint Gilloise | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.08.2026 | Racing Genk | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.05.2026 | Dender EH | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 | |||
| 01.05.2026 | Cercle Brugge | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 |
RFC Serainge
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | Gent II | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | Racing Genk II | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 12.09.2026 | Hasselt | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 04.09.2026 | Dender EH | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 30.08.2026 | Lierse | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.08.2026 | Club Brugge II | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 14.08.2026 | Sporting Lokeren | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 17.04.2026 | SK Beveren | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 10.04.2026 | Sporting Lokeren | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 05.04.2026 | Patro Eisden | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.04.2025 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 24.11.2024 | 5:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 15.12.2023 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 25.08.2023 | 5:0 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 18.02.2023 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 23.07.2022 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 27.02.2022 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2021/2022 | |||
| 03.10.2021 | 1:5 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2021/2022 |
| Zulte Waregem | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17:8 | (+9) | 25 | 2,13 | 1,00 | 3,13 | 4 | 4 | 50:50 |
| Home | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | (+8) | 12 | 2,50 | 0,50 | 3,00 | 2 | 2 | 50:50 |
| Away | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | (+1) | 13 | 1,75 | 1,50 | 3,25 | 2 | 2 | 50:50 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments