Matches by date
Matches by competition
Belgium, Belgium, Cup
Sint Truiden - Lommel SK
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.10. (Fri) | 18:30 | Hasselt-Cercle Brugge | 4.05 | 4.00 | 1.68 | 2.30 | 1.55 | (1) |
| 16.10. (Fri) | 18:30 | SK Beveren-Habay-la-Neuve | 1.11 | 8.05 | 15.75 | 3.75 | 1.22 | (1) |
| 16.10. (Fri) | 18:30 | Westerlo-Patro Eisden | 1.42 | 4.75 | 5.65 | 2.55 | 1.45 | (1) |
| 16.10. (Fri) | 19:00 | Standard-Dender EH | 1.44 | 4.15 | 6.55 | 2.03 | 1.69 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 15:30 | Heist-Royal Antwerp | 8.75 | 5.60 | 1.25 | 2.80 | 1.38 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 15:30 | Heverlee Leuven-Francs Borains | 1.47 | 4.35 | 5.55 | 2.25 | 1.57 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 15:30 | Mons-Sporting Charleroi | 12.50 | 6.60 | 1.17 | 3.00 | 1.33 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 18:45 | Club Brugge-Sporting Lokeren | 1.07 | 9.40 | 20.00 | 3.90 | 1.21 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 18:45 | Excelsior Virton-Racing Genk | 5.75 | 4.40 | 1.45 | 2.45 | 1.49 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 18:45 | RAAL La Louviere-RFC Liege | 1.68 | 3.85 | 4.25 | 2.25 | 1.57 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 18:45 | Zulte Waregem-RFC Serainge | 1.40 | 4.55 | 6.30 | 2.28 | 1.55 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 11:30 | Mechelen-Eupen | 1.71 | 3.95 | 4.00 | 2.30 | 1.54 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 11:30 | Union Rochefortoise-Gent | 26.50 | 11.00 | 1.04 | 3.95 | 1.20 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 16:30 | Sint Truiden-Lommel SK | 1.44 | 4.45 | 5.80 | 2.50 | 1.46 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Sint Truiden
Lommel SK
(Lommel United, KVSK United)
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 1.44 | 4.45 | 5.80 | 2.50 | 1.46 | |
| Average odds | 1.44 | 4.45 | 5.80 | 2.50 | 1.46 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Sint Truiden
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.10.2026 | Iberia 1999 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Conference League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 11.10.2026 | Mechelen | 3:4 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 20.09.2026 | Westerlo | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 12.09.2026 | SK Beveren | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | RAAL La Louviere | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 02.09.2026 | Union Saint Gilloise | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 30.08.2026 | Royal Antwerp | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 27.08.2026 | Omonia | 2:4 | O 2.5 | Europa League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 20.08.2026 | Omonia | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Europa League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 14.08.2026 | Cercle Brugge | 3:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 |
Lommel SK
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.10.2026 | SK Beveren | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | Mechelen | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 12.09.2026 | Union Saint Gilloise | 0:5 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 04.09.2026 | Club Brugge | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Cercle Brugge | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.08.2026 | Westerlo | 4:0 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.08.2026 | Sporting Charleroi | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 08.08.2026 | Sint Truiden | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.05.2026 | Dender EH | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 poa | 2025/2026 | |||
| 17.05.2026 | Dender EH | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 poa | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.2026 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 25.04.2015 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2014/2015 | |||
| 21.11.2014 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2014/2015 | |||
| 27.04.2014 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2013/2014 | |||
| 24.11.2013 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2013/2014 | |||
| 03.02.2013 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2012/2013 | |||
| 23.09.2012 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2012/2013 | |||
| 01.04.2009 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2008/2009 | |||
| 15.11.2008 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2008/2009 |
| Sint Truiden | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 12:6 | (+6) | 18 | 1,33 | 0,67 | 2,00 | 5 | 4 | 56:44 |
| Home | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | (+2) | 12 | 1,40 | 1,00 | 2,40 | 2 | 3 | 40:60 |
| Away | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | (+4) | 6 | 1,25 | 0,25 | 1,50 | 3 | 1 | 75:25 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments