Matches by date
Matches by competition
Belgium, Belgium, Cup
Standard - Dender EH
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.10. (Fri) | 18:30 | Hasselt-Cercle Brugge | 4.05 | 4.00 | 1.68 | 2.30 | 1.55 | (1) |
| 16.10. (Fri) | 18:30 | SK Beveren-Habay-la-Neuve | 1.11 | 8.05 | 15.75 | 3.75 | 1.22 | (1) |
| 16.10. (Fri) | 18:30 | Westerlo-Patro Eisden | 1.49 | 4.60 | 5.00 | 2.55 | 1.46 | (1) |
| 16.10. (Fri) | 19:00 | Standard-Dender EH | 1.44 | 4.15 | 6.55 | 2.03 | 1.69 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 15:30 | Heist-Royal Antwerp | 8.75 | 5.60 | 1.25 | 2.80 | 1.38 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 15:30 | Heverlee Leuven-Francs Borains | 1.47 | 4.35 | 5.55 | 2.25 | 1.57 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 15:30 | Mons-Sporting Charleroi | 12.50 | 6.60 | 1.17 | 3.00 | 1.33 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 18:45 | Club Brugge-Sporting Lokeren | 1.07 | 9.40 | 20.00 | 3.90 | 1.21 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 18:45 | Excelsior Virton-Racing Genk | 5.75 | 4.40 | 1.45 | 2.45 | 1.49 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 18:45 | RAAL La Louviere-RFC Liege | 1.68 | 3.85 | 4.25 | 2.25 | 1.57 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 18:45 | Zulte Waregem-RFC Serainge | 1.40 | 4.55 | 6.30 | 2.28 | 1.55 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 11:30 | Mechelen-Eupen | 1.71 | 3.95 | 4.00 | 2.30 | 1.54 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 11:30 | Union Rochefortoise-Gent | 26.50 | 11.00 | 1.04 | 3.95 | 1.20 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 16:30 | Sint Truiden-Lommel SK | 1.44 | 4.45 | 5.80 | 2.50 | 1.46 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Standard
Dender EH
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 1.44 | 4.15 | 6.55 | 2.03 | 1.69 | |
| Average odds | 1.44 | 4.15 | 6.55 | 2.03 | 1.69 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Standard
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | Sporting Charleroi | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 18.09.2026 | Gent | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 12.09.2026 | Westerlo | 2:4 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | Royal Antwerp | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Heverlee Leuven | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 21.08.2026 | RAAL La Louviere | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.08.2026 | Mechelen | 3:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 08.08.2026 | Cercle Brugge | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.05.2026 | Sporting Charleroi | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 | |||
| 19.05.2026 | Westerlo | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 |
Dender EH
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.10.2026 | Club Brugge II | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 20.09.2026 | Patro Eisden | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 11.09.2026 | Gent II | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 04.09.2026 | RFC Serainge | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | RFC Liege | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.08.2026 | Beerschot | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 14.08.2026 | Hasselt | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.05.2026 | Lommel SK | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 poa | 2025/2026 | |||
| 17.05.2026 | Lommel SK | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 poa | 2025/2026 | |||
| 09.05.2026 | Zulte Waregem | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.12.2025 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 02.12.2025 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium, Cup | 2025/2026 | |||
| 02.08.2025 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 17.05.2025 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2024/2025 | |||
| 13.04.2025 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2024/2025 | |||
| 26.01.2025 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 13.09.2024 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 08.11.2022 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium, Cup | 2022/2023 | |||
| 17.01.2009 | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2008/2009 | |||
| 16.08.2008 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2008/2009 | |||
| 03.05.2008 | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2007/2008 | |||
| 15.12.2007 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2007/2008 |
| Standard | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 18:8 | (+10) | 26 | 1,50 | 0,67 | 2,17 | 8 | 4 | 67:33 |
| Home | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | (+5) | 11 | 1,60 | 0,60 | 2,20 | 3 | 2 | 60:40 |
| Away | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | (+5) | 15 | 1,43 | 0,71 | 2,14 | 5 | 2 | 71:29 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments