Matches by date
Matches by competition
France, France 2
Grenoble Foot 38 - Annecy
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09. (Fri) | 18:00 | Boulogne-Dijon | 2.65 | 3.05 | 2.75 | 1.57 | 2.28 | (1) |
| 04.09. (Fri) | 18:00 | Dunkerque-Clermont Foot | 1.85 | 3.45 | 4.15 | 1.86 | 1.85 | (1) |
| 04.09. (Fri) | 18:00 | Grenoble Foot 38-Annecy | 3.05 | 3.10 | 2.38 | 1.66 | 2.12 | (1) |
| 04.09. (Fri) | 18:00 | Lavallois-Red Star | 2.85 | 3.15 | 2.47 | 1.71 | 2.03 | (1) |
| 04.09. (Fri) | 18:00 | Pau-Sochaux-Montbeliard | 2.22 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 1.70 | 2.05 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 12:00 | Metz-Rodez | 2.00 | 3.55 | 3.45 | 2.07 | 1.69 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 12:00 | Reims-En Avant Guingamp | 1.80 | 3.65 | 4.15 | 2.10 | 1.66 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 18:00 | Saint Etienne-Montpellier Herault | 1.55 | 4.20 | 5.35 | 2.20 | 1.61 | (1) |
| 07.09. (Mon) | 18:45 | Nantes-Nancy Lorraine | 1.91 | 3.45 | 3.90 | 1.86 | 1.85 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Grenoble Foot 38
Annecy
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 3.05 | 3.10 | 2.38 | 1.66 | 2.12 | |
| Average odds | 3.05 | 3.10 | 2.38 | 1.66 | 2.12 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Saint Etienne | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | : | 3 | (+10) | 12 |
| 2 | Reims | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | : | 5 | (+5) | 8 |
| 3 | Montpellier Herault | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | : | 1 | (+2) | 8 |
| 4 | Rodez | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | : | 7 | (+3) | 7 |
| 5 | Nancy Lorraine | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 1 | (+2) | 7 |
| 6 | Annecy | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | : | 4 | (+1) | 7 |
| 7 | Metz | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | : | 3 | (+1) | 6 |
| 8 | Red Star | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | : | 5 | (-2) | 5 |
| 9 | Sochaux-Montbeliard | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | : | 3 | (-2) | 5 |
| 10 | Dunkerque | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | : | 8 | (-1) | 4 |
| 11 | En Avant Guingamp | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 6 | (-1) | 4 |
| 12 | Pau | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | : | 4 | (-1) | 4 |
| 13 | Grenoble Foot 38 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 8 | (-3) | 4 |
| 14 | Lavallois | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | : | 8 | (-4) | 4 |
| 15 | Boulogne | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | (-1) | 3 |
| 16 | Clermont Foot | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | : | 4 | (-2) | 3 |
| 17 | Dijon | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | : | 6 | (-2) | 2 |
| 18 | Nantes | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | : | 11 | (-5) | 1 |
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Saint Etienne | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | : | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 2 | 6 | |
| 2. | Reims | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | : | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | : | 1 | 4 | |
| 3. | Montpellier Herault | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | 6 | |
| 4. | Rodez | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 4 | 3 | |
| 5. | Nancy Lorraine | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 4 | |
| 6. | Annecy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | : | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 3 | |
| 7. | Metz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 2 | |
| 8. | Red Star | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 4 | |
| 9. | Sochaux-Montbeliard | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 2 | |
| 10. | Dunkerque | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 5 | 1 | |
| 11. | En Avant Guingamp | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | : | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 3 | 0 | |
| 12. | Pau | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | : | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | 4 | |
| 13. | Grenoble Foot 38 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 8 | 3 | |
| 14. | Lavallois | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 4 | 1 | |
| 15. | Boulogne | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 1 | |
| 16. | Clermont Foot | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 3 | 0 | |
| 17. | Dijon | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | : | 2 | 2 | |
| 18. | Nantes | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 5 | 1 | |
Grenoble Foot 38
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.08.2026 | Lavallois | 3:0 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 22.08.2026 | Saint Etienne | 0:4 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 14.08.2026 | Metz | 0:0 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 08.08.2026 | Dunkerque | 2:4 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.05.2026 | Troyes | 1:0 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 02.05.2026 | Dunkerque | 1:0 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 25.04.2026 | Le Mans | 1:1 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 17.04.2026 | Montpellier Herault | 1:2 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 10.04.2026 | En Avant Guingamp | 1:1 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 03.04.2026 | Clermont Foot | 2:2 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2025/2026 |
Annecy
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | Metz | 1:1 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 24.08.2026 | Reims | 1:3 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 14.08.2026 | Rodez | 2:0 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 08.08.2026 | Pau | 1:0 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.05.2026 | Rodez | 1:2 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 02.05.2026 | Boulogne | 2:1 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 24.04.2026 | Pau | 5:1 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 17.04.2026 | Nancy Lorraine | 5:1 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 10.04.2026 | Montpellier Herault | 0:0 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 03.04.2026 | En Avant Guingamp | 1:0 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.02.2026 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 19.09.2025 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 10.05.2025 | 1:3 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 29.10.2024 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 20.04.2024 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 16.12.2023 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2023/2024 | |||
| 11.03.2023 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 27.08.2022 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2022/2023 |
| Grenoble Foot 38 | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7:8 | (-1) | 15 | 0,88 | 1,00 | 1,88 | 5 | 3 | 63:38 |
| Home | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | (0) | 8 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 2,00 | 2 | 2 | 50:50 |
| Away | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | (-1) | 7 | 0,75 | 1,00 | 1,75 | 3 | 1 | 75:25 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments