Matches by date
Matches by competition
France, France 2
Reims - En Avant Guingamp
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.09. (Fri) | 18:00 | Boulogne-Dijon | 2.65 | 3.05 | 2.75 | 1.57 | 2.28 | (1) |
| 04.09. (Fri) | 18:00 | Dunkerque-Clermont Foot | 1.85 | 3.45 | 4.15 | 1.86 | 1.85 | (1) |
| 04.09. (Fri) | 18:00 | Grenoble Foot 38-Annecy | 3.05 | 3.10 | 2.38 | 1.66 | 2.12 | (1) |
| 04.09. (Fri) | 18:00 | Lavallois-Red Star | 2.85 | 3.15 | 2.47 | 1.71 | 2.03 | (1) |
| 04.09. (Fri) | 18:00 | Pau-Sochaux-Montbeliard | 2.22 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 1.70 | 2.05 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 12:00 | Metz-Rodez | 2.00 | 3.55 | 3.45 | 2.07 | 1.69 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 12:00 | Reims-En Avant Guingamp | 1.80 | 3.65 | 4.15 | 2.10 | 1.66 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 18:00 | Saint Etienne-Montpellier Herault | 1.55 | 4.20 | 5.35 | 2.20 | 1.61 | (1) |
| 07.09. (Mon) | 18:45 | Nantes-Nancy Lorraine | 1.91 | 3.45 | 3.90 | 1.86 | 1.85 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Reims
En Avant Guingamp
- Reims hasn't lost (undefeated) 4 matches in a row.
- Sum of goals on Reims matches was over 3 in last 3 matches in the France 2.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 1.80 | 3.65 | 4.15 | 2.10 | 1.66 | |
| Average odds | 1.80 | 3.65 | 4.15 | 2.10 | 1.66 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Saint Etienne | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | : | 3 | (+10) | 12 |
| 2 | Reims | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | : | 5 | (+5) | 8 |
| 3 | Montpellier Herault | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | : | 1 | (+2) | 8 |
| 4 | Rodez | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | : | 7 | (+3) | 7 |
| 5 | Nancy Lorraine | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 1 | (+2) | 7 |
| 6 | Annecy | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | : | 4 | (+1) | 7 |
| 7 | Metz | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | : | 3 | (+1) | 6 |
| 8 | Red Star | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | : | 5 | (-2) | 5 |
| 9 | Sochaux-Montbeliard | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | : | 3 | (-2) | 5 |
| 10 | Dunkerque | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | : | 8 | (-1) | 4 |
| 11 | En Avant Guingamp | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 6 | (-1) | 4 |
| 12 | Pau | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | : | 4 | (-1) | 4 |
| 13 | Grenoble Foot 38 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 8 | (-3) | 4 |
| 14 | Lavallois | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | : | 8 | (-4) | 4 |
| 15 | Boulogne | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | (-1) | 3 |
| 16 | Clermont Foot | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | : | 4 | (-2) | 3 |
| 17 | Dijon | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | : | 6 | (-2) | 2 |
| 18 | Nantes | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | : | 11 | (-5) | 1 |
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Saint Etienne | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | : | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 2 | 6 | |
| 2. | Reims | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | : | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | : | 1 | 4 | |
| 3. | Montpellier Herault | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | 6 | |
| 4. | Rodez | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 4 | 3 | |
| 5. | Nancy Lorraine | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 4 | |
| 6. | Annecy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | : | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 3 | |
| 7. | Metz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 2 | |
| 8. | Red Star | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 4 | |
| 9. | Sochaux-Montbeliard | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 2 | |
| 10. | Dunkerque | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 5 | 1 | |
| 11. | En Avant Guingamp | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | : | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 3 | 0 | |
| 12. | Pau | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | : | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | 4 | |
| 13. | Grenoble Foot 38 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 8 | 3 | |
| 14. | Lavallois | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 4 | 1 | |
| 15. | Boulogne | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 1 | |
| 16. | Clermont Foot | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 3 | 0 | |
| 17. | Dijon | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | : | 2 | 2 | |
| 18. | Nantes | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 5 | 1 | |
Reims
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | Red Star | 4:1 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 24.08.2026 | Annecy | 3:1 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 14.08.2026 | Dunkerque | 3:3 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 08.08.2026 | Clermont Foot | 0:0 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.05.2026 | Pau | 5:3 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 02.05.2026 | Le Mans | 1:1 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 25.04.2026 | Nancy Lorraine | 1:1 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 18.04.2026 | Red Star | 3:2 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 10.04.2026 | Lavallois | 2:2 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 04.04.2026 | Boulogne | 0:0 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2025/2026 |
En Avant Guingamp
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | Nantes | 3:3 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 21.08.2026 | Sochaux-Montbeliard | 0:1 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 14.08.2026 | Boulogne | 1:0 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 08.08.2026 | Metz | 1:2 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.05.2026 | Clermont Foot | 0:1 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 02.05.2026 | Bastia | 0:1 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 24.04.2026 | Red Star | 2:3 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 17.04.2026 | Pau | 1:2 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 10.04.2026 | Grenoble Foot 38 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 03.04.2026 | Annecy | 0:1 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.03.2026 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 16.08.2025 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 26.01.2019 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | France 1 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 24.11.2018 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | France 1 | 2018/2019 | |||
| 19.03.2016 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | France 1 | 2015/2016 | |||
| 02.12.2015 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | France 1 | 2015/2016 | |||
| 02.05.2015 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | France 1 | 2014/2015 | |||
| 07.12.2014 | 2:3 | O 2.5 | France 1 | 2014/2015 | |||
| 08.02.2014 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | France 1 | 2013/2014 | |||
| 21.09.2013 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | France 1 | 2013/2014 | |||
| 04.02.2012 | 3:2 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2011/2012 | |||
| 09.09.2011 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2011/2012 | |||
| 30.01.2009 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2008/2009 | |||
| 15.08.2008 | 2:0 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2008/2009 | |||
| 14.03.2008 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2007/2008 | |||
| 02.10.2007 | 3:2 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2007/2008 | |||
| 02.03.2007 | 0:1 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2006/2007 | |||
| 22.09.2006 | 1:0 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2006/2007 | |||
| 31.03.2006 | 1:2 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2005/2006 | |||
| 29.10.2005 | 0:0 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2005/2006 | |||
| 22.04.2005 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | France 2 | 2004/2005 | |||
| 13.11.2004 | 3:2 | O 2.5 | France 2 | 2004/2005 |
| Reims | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 29:24 | (+5) | 53 | 1,32 | 1,09 | 2,41 | 12 | 10 | 55:45 |
| Home | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 15:11 | (+4) | 26 | 1,36 | 1,00 | 2,36 | 6 | 5 | 55:45 |
| Away | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 14:13 | (+1) | 27 | 1,27 | 1,18 | 2,45 | 6 | 5 | 55:45 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments