Matches by date
Matches by competition
Belgium, Belgium, Cup
RAAL La Louviere - RFC Liege
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.10. (Fri) | 18:30 | Hasselt-Cercle Brugge | 4.05 | 4.00 | 1.68 | 2.30 | 1.55 | (1) |
| 16.10. (Fri) | 18:30 | SK Beveren-Habay-la-Neuve | 1.11 | 7.90 | 16.50 | 3.35 | 1.27 | (1) |
| 16.10. (Fri) | 18:30 | Westerlo-Patro Eisden | 1.41 | 4.85 | 5.85 | 2.55 | 1.44 | (1) |
| 16.10. (Fri) | 19:00 | Standard-Dender EH | 1.34 | 4.65 | 7.90 | 2.15 | 1.62 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 15:30 | Heist-Royal Antwerp | 9.30 | 5.90 | 1.23 | 2.95 | 1.35 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 15:30 | Heverlee Leuven-Francs Borains | 1.47 | 4.35 | 5.55 | 2.25 | 1.57 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 15:30 | Mons-Sporting Charleroi | 12.50 | 6.60 | 1.17 | 3.00 | 1.33 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 18:45 | Club Brugge-Sporting Lokeren | 1.07 | 9.40 | 20.00 | 3.90 | 1.21 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 18:45 | Excelsior Virton-Racing Genk | 5.75 | 4.40 | 1.45 | 2.45 | 1.49 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 18:45 | RAAL La Louviere-RFC Liege | 1.68 | 3.85 | 4.25 | 2.25 | 1.57 | (1) |
| 17.10. (Sat) | 18:45 | Zulte Waregem-RFC Serainge | 1.40 | 4.55 | 6.30 | 2.28 | 1.55 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 11:30 | Mechelen-Eupen | 1.71 | 3.95 | 4.00 | 2.30 | 1.54 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 11:30 | Union Rochefortoise-Gent | 26.50 | 11.00 | 1.04 | 3.95 | 1.20 | (1) |
| 18.10. (Sun) | 16:30 | Sint Truiden-Lommel SK | 1.44 | 4.45 | 5.80 | 2.50 | 1.46 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
RAAL La Louviere
RFC Liege
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 1.68 | 3.85 | 4.25 | 2.25 | 1.57 | |
| Average odds | 1.68 | 3.85 | 4.25 | 2.25 | 1.57 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
RAAL La Louviere
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | Club Brugge | 1:4 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | Heverlee Leuven | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 13.09.2026 | Kortrijk | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 05.09.2026 | Sint Truiden | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Mechelen | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 21.08.2026 | Standard | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.08.2026 | Gent | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.08.2026 | Anderlecht | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.05.2026 | Cercle Brugge | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 | |||
| 03.05.2026 | Dender EH | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 |
RFC Liege
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | Beerschot | 1:5 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 19.09.2026 | Eupen | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 13.09.2026 | Club Brugge II | 4:4 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 06.09.2026 | Lierse | 0:0 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 29.08.2026 | Dender EH | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 23.08.2026 | Racing Genk II | 3:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 17.08.2026 | Francs Borains | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 27.04.2026 | Lommel SK | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 23.04.2026 | Lommel SK | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 17.04.2026 | Eupen | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.03.2025 | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 02.11.2024 | 3:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 2 | 2024/2025 | |||
| 13.05.2023 | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 3 | 2022/2023 | |||
| 18.12.2022 | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belgium 3 | 2022/2023 |
| RAAL La Louviere | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | (-3) | 11 | 1,00 | 1,75 | 2,75 | 2 | 2 | 50:50 |
| Home | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | (-1) | 7 | 1,50 | 2,00 | 3,50 | 0 | 2 | 0:100 |
| Away | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | (-2) | 4 | 0,50 | 1,50 | 2,00 | 2 | 0 | 100:0 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments