Matches by date
Matches by competition
Belgium, Belgium 1
Sint Truiden - RAAL La Louviere
| Date | Time | Match | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | Bk. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09. (Wed) | 18:30 | Sint Truiden-Union Saint Gilloise | 3.65 | 3.55 | 1.95 | 2.05 | 1.70 | (1) |
| 03.09. (Thu) | 18:30 | Anderlecht-Kortrijk | 1.52 | 4.33 | 5.45 | 2.40 | 1.52 | (1) |
| 03.09. (Thu) | 18:30 | Gent-Heverlee Leuven | 1.65 | 3.85 | 4.85 | 2.05 | 1.70 | (1) |
| 04.09. (Fri) | 18:45 | Lommel SK-Club Brugge | 8.60 | 6.05 | 1.27 | 3.45 | 1.27 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 14:00 | Sporting Charleroi-Union Saint Gilloise | 4.10 | 3.50 | 1.85 | 1.97 | 1.76 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 16:15 | Mechelen-Westerlo | 2.12 | 3.65 | 3.10 | 2.30 | 1.56 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 18:45 | Sint Truiden-RAAL La Louviere | 1.65 | 3.75 | 5.10 | 1.93 | 1.80 | (1) |
| 05.09. (Sat) | 18:45 | Standard-Royal Antwerp | 2.15 | 3.35 | 3.25 | 1.97 | 1.76 | (1) |
| 06.09. (Sun) | 11:30 | Cercle Brugge-Gent | 2.75 | 3.60 | 2.32 | 2.28 | 1.57 | (1) |
| 06.09. (Sun) | 14:00 | Kortrijk-Zulte Waregem | 2.90 | 3.40 | 2.32 | 2.02 | 1.72 | (1) |
| 06.09. (Sun) | 16:30 | Anderlecht-Racing Genk | 2.40 | 3.60 | 2.65 | 2.25 | 1.58 | (1) |
| 06.09. (Sun) | 17:15 | SK Beveren-Heverlee Leuven | 2.03 | 3.55 | 3.40 | 2.08 | 1.68 | (1) |
NOTES:
Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Sint Truiden
RAAL La Louviere
- RAAL La Louviere hasn’t won 4 matches in a row.
| Bookie | 1 | X | 2 | U 2.5 | O 2.5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Average Odds | 1.65 | 3.75 | 5.10 | 1.93 | 1.80 | |
| Average odds | 1.65 | 3.75 | 5.10 | 1.93 | 1.80 | |
NOTES:
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
Click on bookmaker name to visit bookmaker's website!
Betting exchanges odds are not calculated in average odds.
Betting exchanges commissions are not calculated in their odds.
| Aggregate | MP | W | D | L | F : A | GD | P | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sporting Charleroi | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | : | 2 | (+7) | 12 |
| 2 | Club Brugge | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | : | 2 | (+6) | 9 |
| 3 | Gent | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 2 | (+4) | 9 |
| 4 | Zulte Waregem | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | : | 3 | (+5) | 8 |
| 5 | Standard | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | : | 6 | (+3) | 8 |
| 6 | Union Saint Gilloise | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | : | 1 | (+7) | 7 |
| 7 | Racing Genk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 | : | 8 | (+4) | 7 |
| 8 | Lommel SK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 2 | (+4) | 7 |
| 9 | Royal Antwerp | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | : | 9 | (+1) | 7 |
| 10 | Sint Truiden | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | : | 5 | (+3) | 5 |
| 11 | Anderlecht | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 5 | (-3) | 3 |
| 12 | SK Beveren | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | : | 10 | (-8) | 3 |
| 13 | Cercle Brugge | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | : | 7 | (-2) | 2 |
| 14 | Mechelen | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | : | 9 | (-4) | 2 |
| 15 | RAAL La Louviere | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | : | 8 | (-4) | 1 |
| 16 | Westerlo | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | : | 14 | (-9) | 1 |
| 17 | Heverlee Leuven | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | : | 8 | (-6) | 0 |
| 18 | Kortrijk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | : | 9 | (-8) | 0 |
1st place - Champions League
2nd place - Qualifications for the Champions League (Round 3)
Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League (play off round)
3rd place - Qualifications for the Europa League (2nd round)
4th place - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
2nd place - Qualifications for the Champions League (Round 3)
Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League (play off round)
3rd place - Qualifications for the Europa League (2nd round)
4th place - Qualifications for the Europa Conference League
Home - Away Table
| Sort by: Aggregate Home Away | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | MP | W | D | L | F : A | P | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Sporting Charleroi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 1 | 6 | |
| 2. | Club Brugge | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 2 | 3 | |
| 3. | Gent | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 3 | |
| 4. | Zulte Waregem | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | : | 2 | 2 | |
| 5. | Standard | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | : | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 4 | 4 | |
| 6. | Union Saint Gilloise | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | : | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 1 | 3 | |
| 7. | Racing Genk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | : | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | : | 6 | 1 | |
| 8. | Lommel SK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 4 | |
| 9. | Royal Antwerp | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | : | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 0 | 3 | |
| 10. | Sint Truiden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | : | 4 | 4 | |
| 11. | Anderlecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | : | 4 | 0 | |
| 12. | SK Beveren | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | : | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | : | 10 | 0 | |
| 13. | Cercle Brugge | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 1 | |
| 14. | Mechelen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | : | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 6 | 1 | |
| 15. | RAAL La Louviere | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 4 | 0 | |
| 16. | Westerlo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | : | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 7 | 0 | |
| 17. | Heverlee Leuven | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 3 | 0 | |
| 18. | Kortrijk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 3 | 0 | |
Sint Truiden
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 | Royal Antwerp | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 27.08.2026 | Omonia | 2:4 | O 2.5 | Europa League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 20.08.2026 | Omonia | 1:0 | U 2.5 | Europa League | 2026/2027 | |||
| 14.08.2026 | Cercle Brugge | 3:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 08.08.2026 | Lommel SK | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 24.05.2026 | Mechelen | 3:0 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 | |||
| 21.05.2026 | Anderlecht | 1:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 | |||
| 16.05.2026 | Gent | 1:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 | |||
| 09.05.2026 | Club Brugge | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 | |||
| 02.05.2026 | Union Saint Gilloise | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 |
RAAL La Louviere
| Date | Opponent | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 | Mechelen | 2:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 21.08.2026 | Standard | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 16.08.2026 | Gent | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.08.2026 | Anderlecht | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2026/2027 | |||
| 09.05.2026 | Cercle Brugge | 4:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 | |||
| 03.05.2026 | Dender EH | 1:2 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 | |||
| 26.04.2026 | Zulte Waregem | 0:4 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 | |||
| 19.04.2026 | Zulte Waregem | 0:2 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 | |||
| 11.04.2026 | Cercle Brugge | 0:3 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 | |||
| 06.04.2026 | Dender EH | 0:1 | U 2.5 | Belgium 1 po | 2025/2026 |
Mutual matches
| Date | H | A | N | H | A | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.01.2026 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2025/2026 | |||
| 17.08.2025 | 2:1 | O 2.5 | Belgium 1 | 2025/2026 |
| Sint Truiden | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | (+2) | 6 | 2,00 | 1,00 | 3,00 | 0 | 2 | 0:100 |
| Home | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | (+1) | 3 | 2,00 | 1,00 | 3,00 | 0 | 1 | 0:100 |
| Away | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | (+1) | 3 | 2,00 | 1,00 | 3,00 | 0 | 1 | 0:100 |
18+ gambleaware.co.uk


Comments